Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2007
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 12. 2006, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 9.12.2006, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Elitní Vrchaři 345 1. Biolek Martin 2. Figura Michal 3. Kauer Adam 12. Hudeček Petr 37. Greipel Tomáš 57. Velička Petr 82. Kaňák Jan ml. 83. Kaňáková Věra 84. Kaňák Jan
2 X-AIR Ostrava 298 5. Zátopek Jiří 6. Velička Zdeněk 8. Velička Aleš 10. Škapa Marek 16. Repaň Pavel 23. Zeman Marek 25. Vítek Antonín 31. Rozkydal Martin 40. Švidernoch Milan
3 Olympáci 255 11. Šindelek Vladan 13. Kacíř Vlastimil 24. Trávníček Rostislav 55. Rechtenberg Karel 56. Vilhelm Václav 64. Likusová Dagmara
4 Gruppo Compatto 248 4. Čer Tomáš 27. Lukosz Petr 32. Lisník Rostislav 35. Blahut Radek 62. Nováková Pavla
5 Horolezci FM 243 19. Kolouch David 20. Uher Libor 21. Míl Petr 43. Hurník Pavel
6 CK Frenštát p.R. 217 7. Raška Zbyněk 29. Groš Štefan 54. Raška František 70. Čupová Jana
7 MHC Karviná 195 30. Malošík Jan 33. Koukal Jan 45. Wzientek Tomáš 71. Prokeš Zdeněk 75. Solczyková Renata
8 www tandem-bike cz 170 15. Cienciala Martin 17. Krejza Aleš
9 Umpa Lumpa Uf Uf 166 38. Pargač Dušan 46. Matulů Víťa 53. Knápek Martin 69. Petříček Vladimír 80. Novotný Jiří 81. Škráček Karel
10 YOGi Racing Ostrava 154 22. Tešnar Tomáš 26. Tešnar Marek
11 1.FC Mošting 150 18. Knébel Radim 67. Kovář Tomáš 68. Hujer 77. Saša
12 SUNDANCE 149 44. Franer Kuba 47. Mrůzek Michal 63. Konečný František
13 Kuma Dojo Karate Opava 147 48. Chalupa Radek 49. Holas Tomáš 59. Hanel David
14 Cinelli Morning Sky 122 14. Baran Petr 66. Šostá Martina
15 Marathon Team Klimkovice 102 39. Mindek Tomáš 61. Kalina Marek
16 Džoko sú Kamarati 96 41. Chrobok Richard 65. Braš Petr
17 Baláž- extreme team 94 9. Baláž Roman
18 Kyslíkový dluh 73 28. Tešnar Hynek
19 VK Perun 67 34. Pešat Jan
20 Bike One 65 36. Ševčíková Jana
21 TJ- Kozlovice 59 42. Holášek Marek
22 Dukla Frydek 53 73. Boháčová Lucie 76. Wágner Petr
23 Vortex Bike Team 50 51. Dudis
24 SK Ostrý Malenovice 49 52. Balko Peter
25 LK Mokré Lazce 45 78. Figurová Petra 79. Kučera Martin
26 Frýdek 43 58. Bortel Jaroslav
27 HO SKK Vítkovice 41 60. Kočarová Klára
28 UFO Bike 29 72. Mrázek Jiří
29 MTB 27 74. Hüner Ondřej
# Tým Body Závodníci