Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
6. 12. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
4 °C
Množství sněhu:
6 cm
Rychlost větru:
30 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.1.2016, 20:04:29
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Beskydští nomádi 1.285 4. Holoubek Jan 8. Peter Tomáš 9. Mikloš Martin 37. Sobek Lumír 87. Holoubková Hana
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.273 3. Hudeček Petr 14. Fierla Ondřej 15. Kubín Jakub 76. Figura Michal 78. Hrachovina Eduard 119. Franer Kuba 144. Juran Radim 183. Beneš Pavel
3 Olympáci 1.260 5. Šindelek Vladan 10. Šindelek Pavel 25. Blabla Tomáš 51. Šindelek Daniel 89. Pácha Zdeněk 185. Krupa Tomáš
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.255 7. Ambros Jakub 17. Koníř Vojtěch 18. Škuca Zbyněk 19. Lysák Vlastimil 22. Flaša David 27. Kostka Tomáš 28. Říha Pavel 36. Smetana Jonáš 43. Zemánek Vojtěch 57. Reček Jan 217. Juríčková Marta
5 Jump Sport 1.227 6. Pytlík Jiří 21. Ručka Richard 44. Škrabánek Petr 62. Bohatý Tomáš 177. Bohatá Anna
5 Splašení goroli 1.227 16. Kaleta Daniel 20. Rajnoch Edvard 30. Cienciala Tomáš 92. Lichý Dušan 101. Kubiczek Zdeněk 247. Rajnochová Jana
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.169 29. Maniš Martin 34. Ondřejka Míra 61. Badač Martin 63. Kundrát Pavel 116. Petr Michal 149. Vaňko Oldřich 162. Rek Filip 188. Petrová Vlaďka 197. Ondřejka Jan 219. Mikerásek Radek 223. Marková Nikola
8 AVA 1.153 1. Horák Ondřej 50. Richter Ondřej 109. Frank Pavel 204. Vynikal Bedřich 240. Gavlas Libor 257. Dirnerová Alžběta
9 CK Turzovka 1.134 23. Ponek Tibor 67. Skorčík Ján 69. Capek Martin 265. Slivka Jan
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.134 35. Helcel Richard 59. Benda Jiří 65. Labuz Martin 80. Kubala Janusz 148. Benda Jaroslav 184. Chmiel Radim 278. Labuzová Barbora 292. Helcel Martin st. 297. Helcelová Romana
11 Team LightBIKE 1.128 32. Kvapulinský Martin 60. Kučera Roman 73. Ivánek Dušan 105. Mikuš Marian 120. Bidlo Petr 163. Labudek Tomáš 218. Stöcker Kamil
12 SALOMON-RUN 1.119 2. Otevřel Vít 33. Tuharský Martin 155. Tuharský Erik 161. Pěgřím Filip
13 VZS Ostrava 1.108 39. Krejčiříková Denisa 56. Stoszek Jan 90. Munk Rudolf 95. Letko Miroslav 96. Krejčiříková Ivona 103. Kosek Štěpán 156. Hegedüs Robert 165. Wojtyla Jaromír 206. Beremlijski Petr 226. Kotek Martin 232. Paříková Eva 239. Schwarzová Petra 277. Vraníková Lenka 294. Stočková Olga 299. Böhmová Michaela
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.085 45. Sejkora David 70. Knapík Štěpán 93. Ryzí Martin 125. Tešnar Marek 137. Hradil Pavel 154. Moskala Pavel 191. Valtr Daniel 220. Pařík Richard 245. Sedláček Luděk 274. Ryzí Vendula 291. Tomanová Marie
15 Racing Olešná 1.082 54. Lach Alan 66. Pavlík Jan 91. Maršálek Tomáš 171. Guziur Dalibor 229. Franta Roman
16 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.053 41. Popieluch Michal 99. Piechowicz Jiří 100. Anděl Milan
17 Team GB!!! 1.026 83. Mayer Matthew 86. Gruchala Vojtěch 98. Rymer Collin 124. Collen Malcolm 127. Cooney Drew 192. Angus Paul 196. Crighton Nathan
18 lepus.cz 1.019 42. Benesz Radomir 68. Žuska Marcel 164. Zajíc Josef 283. Knězková Jana
19 Karpatrio 1.016 64. Doležal Filip 106. Drozd Michal 107. Rybiář Michal
20 Sk Komárov 973 85. Hřivnáč Michal 117. Šubert Michal 118. Novák Jan
21 Matrix Team 953 77. Oswald Pavel 82. Levinský Lukáš 181. Velebil Lukáš 235. Kostiha Vladimír 237. Michalová Radmila
22 Běžím nebo lezu 919 122. Robin Sedlář 123. Vonšík Lukáš 129. Sionkala Michal 182. Zelená Marie 205. Dudková Jarmila
23 synci z Kateřinek 917 26. Mrovec Dušan 134. Wasserbauer Lukáš 216. Dubový Jiří
24 Trek 1324 912 110. Jasiok Přemysl 112. Jasiok Lumír 159. Misiarz Petr 195. Směja Daniel 213. Riegel Jan 254. Ficek Pavel 255. Ficeková Klára
25 Janys Extreme Racing 882 40. Frainšic Michal 168. Pokluda Jiří 203. Genzer Tomáš 259. Kulig Tomas
26 SK Valašského království 848 88. Groš Vojtěch 146. Groš Štefan 211. Cypra Zdeněk 215. Harabiš Radim 248. Říčný Petr 272. Martinák Tomáš 273. Martináková Monika
27 Funny team 815 104. Baletka Stanislav 143. Zábranský Milan 231. Brožová Dominika 238. Černoch Zdeněk
28 X-AIR Ostrava 792 52. Zátopek Jiří 221. Koukal Jan 228. Švidernoch Milan 290. Bednarz Luděk 298. Koukalová Viktorie 300. Koukalová Magdalena 302. Pigula Jaromír
29 Pearl iZUMi 703 12. Kokošek Oldřich 147. Kuklová Andrea
30 F-M bajkeři 683 173. Kolouch David 187. Kolčárek Rostislav 250. Janečka Mojmír
31 JulboWay 669 55. Czilling Petr 138. Kempa Jan
32 Beskydské střely 658 141. Hellemann Jakub 224. Ježíšek Jiří 270. Hellemannová Lenka 293. Klasová Michala
33 REV 58 Nový Jičín 651 72. Mrklovský Ondřej 139. Mrklovský Petr
34 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 635 94. Liška Petr 133. Král Mirek
35 SK Oceláci Ostrava 630 53. Pavlorek Adam 179. Bugner Josef
36 Neběžecký kroužek 612 74. Kouřil Jaroslav 176. Tyleček Václav
37 JAPA outdoor team 590 102. Viej Roman 170. Viej Radomír
38 Mike Bike 586 49. Kalita Tomáš 227. Válek Jiří
39 Ostrava 585 47. Řeha Daniel 230. Petrašek Adam
40 Duke Corporation 583 126. Magdon Roman 153. Marek Martin
41 ŠANTÁNEK 580 115. Klimeš Michal 167. Stres Marián
42 GO!GO! 572 24. Matulů Víťa 266. Pavlíková Vendula
43 Rungo Ostrava 548 58. Navrátil Jaroslav 256. Konečná Gabriela
44 Přátelé zeleného údolí 538 150. Otevřelová Kristýna 174. Mindek Tomáš
45 Porubští Rafani 527 128. Štýbar Luděk 207. Přibylka Tomáš
46 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 520 79. Vrubel Lukáš 263. Stoklásková Pavla
47 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 473 175. Chýlek Patrik 214. Schneider Rudolf
48 Lubíci 472 180. Krupa Lubomír 210. Krupa Luboš
49 Sokol Jihlava 420 11. Wurst Milan
50 Triatlon Team Opava 418 13. Matera Tomáš
51 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 400 31. Byrtus Lukáš
52 Japa Outdoor 393 38. Grimm Martin
53 Crosstec racing bike team 385 46. Žilavý Květoslav
54 SK Černé plíce 383 48. Marek Lukáš
55 L.A.Ryby 373 236. Rybář Andrej 253. Rybářová Ludmila
56 Pepa Team F-M 354 244. Šimčák Jan 264. Šokalová Ludmila
57 The cooling birds 347 84. Němeček Martin
58 MalamuTeaM 334 252. Wernik Dariusz 276. Wernik Katarzyna
59 runningman71 329 258. Kotek Petr 275. Kotek Jiří
60 Hlučín 323 108. Novák Marek
61 horalové 320 111. Šubert Pavel
62 Silný Team Uničov 318 113. Vybíral Lukáš
63 Run4Fun 317 114. Stojanovič Teodor
64 Horolezci FM 310 121. Hurník Pavel
65 Napohodu!!! bike team 299 132. Střebovský Tomáš
66 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 296 135. Kocián Daniel
67 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 295 136. Černý Tomáš
68 EPO Machinery 291 140. Slovák Vladimír
69 Tučňáčí Tandem 286 145. Pech David
70 HUHU Mega Racing Team 280 279. Hudeček Karel 303. Gollová Lenka
71 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 265 296. Žižka Pavel 301. Kopeček Václav
71 Team Forman Cinelli 265 166. Chmura Petr
73 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 262 169. Pešat Jan
74 KHB Radegast 259 172. Suchánek Lukáš
75 Kalit team Ostrava 245 186. Javorek Lukáš
76 TH74 242 189. Hrubý Tomáš
77 Georgino goes to Hollywood 238 193. Rejzek Lukáš
78 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 237 194. Musil Jan
79 TJ Uničov 233 198. Kotalová Veronika
80 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 232 199. Šlachta Jakub
81 Valaští bajkeři 229 202. Vančurová Lenka
82 BIKE2000 223 208. Dubská Kateřina
83 Apréski Pro 219 212. Pavlorek Michal
84 animal 206 225. Nycz Aleš
85 IKSman 197 234. Staněk Kamil
86 Radhošť Sky Trail 190 241. Konečná Markéta
87 Toko07 188 243. Koželuh Tomáš
88 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 185 246. Skomorowski Stanislaw
89 MTK Klimkovice 171 260. Wágner Petr
90 Klub Důchodců 170 261. Dědek Beskydský
91 SK Šafrata 160 271. Nadažy Radek
92 Rějzik a Raaanyk 147 284. Drienovský Zbyněk
93 Bělarus 144 287. Tamara Bělarus
94 TWIKO Ostrava 136 295. Juřica Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci