Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 12. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
10 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.1.2016, 21:05:06
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.277 5. Koníř Vojtěch 7. Lysák Vlastimil 14. Reček Jan 18. Škuca Zbyněk 31. Říha Pavel 35. Zemánek Vojtěch 36. Kostka Tomáš 207. Pražáková Anežka 237. Juríčková Marta
2 Pearl iZUMi 1.270 4. Holiš Martin 6. Kokošek Oldřich 26. Pokorný Radim
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.253 9. Holoubek Jan 12. Mikloš Martin 21. Peter Tomáš 45. Sobek Lumír 98. Holoubková Hana
4 Olympáci 1.242 11. Šindelek Pavel 13. Šindelek Vladan 27. Blabla Tomáš 59. Šindelek Daniel 183. Krupa Tomáš 276. Kimla Martin
5 Jump Sport 1.231 3. Pytlík Jiří 34. Škrabánek Petr 37. Ručka Richard
6 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.217 15. Juračák Erik 20. Maniš Martin 41. Ondřejka Míra 57. Píša Martin 71. Badač Martin 106. Kalina Petr 169. Vaňko Oldřich 186. Bordovský Lukáš 192. Petrová Vlaďka 195. Ondřejka Jan 215. Marková Nikola
7 X-Trail Orlová 1.168 1. Rubič Daniel 24. Sejkora David 120. Ryzí Martin 134. Tešnar Marek 199. Moskala Pavel 210. Pařík Richard 255. Sedláček Luděk 295. Ryzí Vendula 299. Sikorová Dagmar 302. Tomanová Marie 304. Hradil Pavel 310. Knapík Štěpán
8 Splašení goroli 1.162 22. Rajnoch Edvard 44. Žajdlík Filip 65. Cienciala Tomáš 253. Rajnochová Jana
9 SALOMON-RUN 1.158 2. Otevřel Vít 32. Tuharský Martin 117. Tuhovčáková Veronika
10 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.151 16. Fierla Ondřej 19. Kubín Jakub 107. Beneš Pavel 119. Juran Radim 128. Franer Kuba 300. Beneš Daniel
11 VZS Ostrava 1.143 30. Stoszek Jan 39. Krejčiříková Denisa 81. Krejčiříková Ivona 87. Letko Miroslav 88. Kosek Štěpán 121. Munk Rudolf 155. Hegedüs Robert 160. Orlíková Pavla 172. Wojtyla Jaromír 201. Kotek Martin 239. Beremlijski Petr 257. Fajkus Tomáš 258. Paříková Eva 271. Hájková Lenka 282. Stočková Olga 283. Böhmová Michaela 288. Stoszek Filip 294. Vraníková Lenka
12 lepus.cz 1.117 54. Mrázek Tomáš 60. Stančík Bedřich 62. Žuška Marcel 63. Benesz Radomir 113. Nutil Tomáš 135. Merta Miroslav 143. Przeczek Marek 209. Zajíc Josef
13 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.090 46. Helcel Richard 67. Benda Jiří 90. Kubala Janusz 103. Labuz Martin 190. Benda Jaroslav 206. Klus Daniel 259. Labuzová Barbora 279. Kundel Aleš 303. Helcel Martin st. 306. Helcelová Romana
14 Janys Extreme Racing 1.081 33. Frainšic Michal 53. Beránek Jakub 126. Genzer Dalibor 181. Genzer Tomáš 213. Pokluda Jiří 281. Kulig Tomas
15 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.075 48. Popieluch Michal 84. Piechowicz Jiří 86. Anděl Milan
16 Team GB!!! 1.047 72. Mayer Matthew 77. Cooney Drew 97. Gruchala Vojtěch 102. Collen Malcolm 122. Nádeníček David 170. Angus Paul 287. Crighton Nathan
17 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 1.026 42. Byrtus Lukáš 101. Pietrzyk Rostislav 124. Pietrzyk Vratislav
18 Karpatrio 1.012 68. Doležal Filip 95. Drozd Michal 118. Rybiář Michal
19 Racing Olešná 991 70. Lach Alan 94. Pavlík Jan 138. Maršálek Tomáš 175. Guziur Dalibor 212. Šamaj Jaroslav 231. Švantner Bohuslav
20 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 979 58. Škoda Kristián 125. Jurečka Roman 131. Chýlek Patrik 217. Schneider Rudolf
21 Duke Corporation 974 74. Ryška Marek 116. Ščerba Marek 129. Magdon Roman 149. Marek Martin
22 synci z Kateřinek 966 28. Mrovec Dušan 142. Wasserbauer Lukáš 157. Ševčíková Petra 189. Dubový Jiří 204. Prokš Jiří 225. Poláková Tereza 243. Matula Vít 247. Mattovičová Pavla
23 SK Valašského království 947 8. Ryška Vít 164. Groš Štefan 177. Polášek Tomáš 194. Harabiš Radim 202. Cypra Zdeněk 235. Říčný Petr
24 X-AIR Ostrava 918 56. Zátopek Jiří 78. Škapa Marek 241. Švidernoch Milan 301. Bednarz Luděk 308. Pigula Jaromír
25 CK Turzovka 907 29. Ponek Tibor 96. Skorčík Ján 261. Pawlusová Alena 280. Slivka Jan
26 Běžím nebo lezu 875 104. Vonšík Lukáš 132. Robin Sedlář 182. Zelená Marie 230. Dudková Jarmila
27 Trek 1324 870 100. Jasiok Lumír 139. Misiarz Petr 184. Směja Daniel 218. Riegel Jan 290. Ficeková Klára
28 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 851 75. Wala Jan 180. Wala Vojtěch 187. Wala Petr
29 AVA 850 25. Horák Ondřej 166. Vynikal Bedřich 252. Gavlas Libor 268. Dirnerová Alžběta
30 Rungo Ostrava 839 80. Navrátil Jaroslav 154. Hořínek Martin 220. Muron Radim 229. Rigo David 277. Král Roman 278. Konečná Gabriela
31 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 819 91. Vrubel Lukáš 145. Konieczny Jiří 238. Dorda Miloslav
32 Team LightBIKE 818 38. Kvapulinský Martin 168. Mikuš Marian 269. Nieslaník Roman
33 Matrix Team 780 82. Levinský Lukáš 203. Michalová Radmila 228. Kostiha Vladimír
34 Porubští Rafani 773 115. Štýbar Luděk 161. Přibylka Tomáš 244. Barč Radim
35 GO!GO! 705 23. Pavlík Víťa 272. Pavlíková Vendula 293. Chýlková Patricie
36 The cooling birds 668 83. Němeček Martin 111. Štverák Tomáš
37 SK Oceláci Ostrava 632 51. Pavlorek Adam 179. Přádková Hana
38 Mike Bike 625 40. Kalita Tomáš 197. Válek Jiří
38 Neběžecký kroužek 625 89. Kouřil Jaroslav 148. Tyleček Václav
40 REV 58 Nový Jičín 608 92. Mrklovský Ondřej 162. Mrklovský Petr
41 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 589 123. Liška Petr 150. Král Mirek
42 Ostrava 588 52. Řeha Daniel 222. Petrašek Adam
42 ŠANTÁNEK 588 109. Stres Marián 165. Klimeš Michal
44 JulboWay 527 108. Brtva Pavel 227. Roman Jan
45 Přátelé zeleného údolí 498 176. Mindek Tomáš 188. Otevřelová Kristýna
46 Pepa Team F-M 495 248. Šokalová Ludmila 254. Šimčák Jan 296. Pecha Vladan
47 Lubíci 490 158. Krupa Luboš 214. Krupa Lubomír
48 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 455 196. Baran Ondřej 211. Baran Jiří
49 F-M bajkeři 430 208. Kolouch David 224. Janečka Mojmír
50 Triatlon Team Opava 422 10. Matera Tomáš
51 Manín Považská Bystrica 414 17. Kováčik Luboš
52 Japa Outdoor 382 49. Grimm Martin
53 MTB Pressing Team 381 50. Wróbel Marcin
54 Biegiem przez Chybie 376 55. Miskiewicz Mariusz
55 L.A.Ryby 372 234. Rybář Andrej 256. Rybářová Ludmila
56 MK Seitl Ostrava 367 64. Dominik Ondřej
57 www.masazprozeny.cz 365 66. Hlavatík Jan
58 Liga100 Praha 355 76. Davies Gareth
59 Atletika Slezan F - M 352 79. Václavík Michael
60 SK Bagbike Rubing 346 85. Géryk Jaromír
61 MalamuTeaM 332 245. Wernik Dariusz 285. Wernik Katarzyna
62 runningman71 322 267. Kotek Petr 273. Kotek Jiří
63 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 319 112. Černý Viktor
64 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 317 114. Kocián Daniel
65 horalové 304 127. Šubert Pavel
66 JAPA outdoor team 298 133. Viej Roman
67 EPO Machinery 290 141. Slovák Vladimír
68 Funny team 285 146. Zábranský Milan
69 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 284 147. Černý Tomáš
70 Vivatsport 279 152. Gromus Petr
71 Horolezci FM 272 159. Hurník Pavel
72 Apréski Pro 264 167. Pavlorek Michal
73 Speedy Gonzales 260 171. Bieryt Zbyszek
74 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 253 178. Šlachta Jakub
75 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 248 305. Žižka Pavel 309. Hrdlička Aleš
76 TJ Uničov 246 185. Kotalová Veronika
77 Team Forman Cinelli 240 191. Chmura Petr
78 Tučňáčí Tandem 238 193. Pech David
79 KHB Radegast 231 200. Suchánek Lukáš
80 Valaští bajkeři 226 205. Vančurová Lenka
81 Radhošť Sky Trail 210 221. Konečná Markéta
82 Švédská gazela 208 223. Karkošková Tereza
83 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 205 226. Musil Jan
84 animal 198 233. Nycz Aleš
85 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 195 236. Skomorowski Stanislaw
86 NVPP 191 240. Walaská Anna
87 Tomka 185 246. Zechová Kateřina
88 BIKE2000 182 249. Dubská Kateřina
89 MD- Pržno 165 266. Danisz Martin
90 SK Šafrata 157 274. Nadažy Radek
91 TH74 156 275. Hrubý Tomáš
92 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 145 286. Gromusova Alexandra
93 Bělarus 142 289. Tamara Bělarus
94 HUHU Mega Racing Team 124 307. Gollová Lenka
# Tým Body Závodníci