Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
20. 12. 2015, 16:30
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
1 °C
Množství sněhu:
4 cm
Rychlost větru:
60 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.12.2015, 05:03:39
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.294 1. Lichý Tomáš 3. Otevřel Vít 27. Tuharský Martin 141. Tuharský Erik
2 Beskydští nomádi 1.278 6. Holoubek Jan 7. Mikloš Martin 11. Peter Tomáš 42. Sobek Lumír 90. Holoubková Hana
3 Pearl iZUMi 1.270 4. Maceček Tomáš 12. Kokošek Oldřich 15. Pokorný Radim 109. Kuklová Andrea
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.264 9. Ambros Jakub 10. Lysák Vlastimil 13. Flaša David 18. Smetana Jonáš 22. Kostka Tomáš 31. Říha Pavel 57. Filipec Petr 208. Pražáková Anežka 216. Juríčková Marta
5 Olympáci 1.248 8. Šindelek Pavel 17. Blabla Tomáš 23. Šindelek Vladan 56. Šindelek Daniel 73. Pácha Zdeněk 169. Kimla Jan 221. Kimla Martin
6 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.239 2. Hudeček Petr 14. Fierla Ondřej 54. Hrachovina Eduard 87. Franer Kuba 101. Beneš Pavel
7 Jump Sport 1.238 5. Pytlík Jiří 26. Ručka Richard 30. Škrabánek Petr 47. Bohatý Tomáš
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.233 16. Kantor Miroslav 19. Juračák Erik 25. Maniš Martin 37. Ondřejka Míra 38. Badač Martin 128. Rek Filip 136. Petr Michal 145. Bordovský Lukáš 150. Petrová Vlaďka 168. Marková Nikola 180. Ondřejka Jan 211. Kovář Lukáš
9 lepus.cz 1.186 29. Stančík Bedřich 34. Benesz Radomir 44. Mrázek Tomáš 81. Nutil Tomáš
10 Splašení goroli 1.181 24. Rajnoch Edvard 40. Žajdlík Filip 48. Cienciala Tomáš 224. Rajnochová Jana
11 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.144 33. Helcel Richard 45. Benda Jiří 71. Labuz Martin 166. Chmiel Radim 173. Benda Jaroslav 240. Labuzová Barbora 257. Helcel Martin st. 261. Helcelová Romana
12 VZS Ostrava 1.119 32. Stoszek Jan 59. Kosek Štěpán 83. Letko Miroslav 103. Munk Rudolf 123. Hegedüs Robert 176. Orlíková Pavla 190. Koudelka David 191. Beremlijski Petr 204. Paříková Eva 228. Schwarzová Petra 247. Orlík Pavel 258. Böhmová Michaela 259. Stočková Olga
13 Janys Extreme Racing 1.104 41. Frainšic Michal 43. Beránek Jakub 105. Pokluda Jiří 132. Genzer Dalibor 201. Genzer Tomáš
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.073 28. Sejkora David 93. Knapík Štěpán 99. Ryzí Martin 114. Tešnar Marek 146. Hradil Pavel 192. Valtr Daniel 212. Pařík Richard 236. Sedláček Luděk 256. Tomanová Marie 262. Ryzí Vendula
15 Racing Olešná 1.054 53. Lach Alan 80. Pavlík Jan 106. Maršálek Tomáš 156. Guziur Dalibor 161. Kvarda Roman 177. Šamaj Jaroslav 202. Franta Roman 238. Švantner Bohuslav
16 Karpatrio 1.048 50. Doležal Filip 76. Drozd Michal 119. Rybiář Michal
17 Trek 1324 1.033 60. Jasiok Přemysl 85. Jasiok Lumír 115. Misiarz Petr 170. Směja Daniel 213. Riegel Jan 237. Ficeková Klára
18 CK Turzovka 1.029 21. Ponek Tibor 94. Capek Martin 149. Pawlus Vladimír
19 Team LightBIKE 1.018 62. Kučera Roman 100. Labudek Tomáš 113. Bidlo Petr 229. Nieslaník Roman
20 Team GB!!! 992 65. Mayer Matthew 92. Cooney Drew 144. Frost Gary 148. Angus Paul 186. Crighton Nathan 231. Wickwar Russell
21 Běžím nebo lezu 986 86. Robin Sedlář 88. Vonšík Lukáš 133. Zelená Marie 147. Sionkala Michal
22 Matrix Team 975 79. Levinský Lukáš 82. Oswald Pavel 157. Velebil Lukáš 183. Michalová Radmila 214. Kostiha Vladimír
23 Sk Komárov 916 102. Hřivnáč Michal 112. Šubert Michal 163. Novák Jan
24 SK Valašského království 906 121. Groš Vojtěch 126. Polášek Tomáš 140. Groš Štefan 164. Harabiš Radim 188. Cypra Zdeněk 206. Říčný Petr 248. Martinák Tomáš 249. Martináková Monika
25 Porubští Rafani 866 96. Štýbar Luděk 135. Přibylka Tomáš 196. Barč Radim
26 Neběžecký kroužek 842 55. Kouřil Jaroslav 143. Tyleček Václav 253. Nedbalková Johana
27 synci z Kateřinek 825 89. Wasserbauer Lukáš 162. Dubový Jiří 217. Matula Vít
28 F-M bajkeři 777 142. Chvostek Pavel 185. Kolčárek Rostislav 189. Janečka Mojmír 199. Kolouch David 234. Varga Leonard
29 X-AIR Ostrava 774 49. Zátopek Jiří 215. Švidernoch Milan 255. Bednarz Luděk
30 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 749 36. Byrtus Lukáš 77. Pietrzyk Vratislav
31 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 738 58. Anděl Milan 66. Piechowicz Jiří
32 Mike Bike 712 52. Kalita Tomáš 98. Válek Jiří
33 The cooling birds 710 74. Němeček Martin 78. Štverák Tomáš
34 Georgino goes to Hollywood 709 167. Rejzek Lukáš 195. Vraspir Zdeněk 222. Hanulík Jiří
35 ŠANTÁNEK 627 104. Stres Marián 131. Klimeš Michal
36 REV 58 Nový Jičín 621 107. Hrnčíř Martin 134. Mrklovský Petr
37 AVA 583 35. Richter Ondřej 244. Dirnerová Alžběta
38 Pepa Team F-M 582 225. Šimčák Jan 235. Šokalová Ludmila 251. Pecha Vladan
39 Lubíci 574 130. Krupa Luboš 158. Krupa Lubomír
40 Funny team 552 110. Baletka Stanislav 200. Brožová Dominika
41 Duke Corporation 481 155. Marek Martin 226. Hrbáč Jiří
42 GO!GO! 411 20. Matulů Víťa
43 www.masazprozeny.cz 392 39. Hlavatík Jan
44 Japa Outdoor 385 46. Grimm Martin
45 Marathon Team Klimkovice 380 51. Friedel Jan
46 MalamuTeaM 375 241. Wernik Dariusz 246. Wernik Katarzyna
47 SK Černé plíce 370 61. Marek Lukáš
48 Atletika Slezan F - M 368 63. Václavík Michael
49 Ostrava 364 67. Řeha Daniel
50 Rungo Ostrava 362 69. Navrátil Jaroslav
51 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 361 70. Vrubel Lukáš
52 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 359 72. Jurečka Roman
53 Gumárny Zubří 356 75. Weissová Zuzana
54 JulboWay 347 84. Brtva Pavel
55 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 323 108. Kocián Daniel
56 JAPA outdoor team 320 111. Viej Roman
57 Hlučín 315 116. Novák Marek
58 Vivatsport 314 117. Gromus Petr
59 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 313 118. Pernický Roman
60 Horolezci FM 309 122. Hurník Pavel
61 AK Olomouc 307 124. Sýkora Lukáš
62 Kalit team Ostrava 304 127. Javorek Lukáš
63 horalové 293 138. Šubert Pavel
64 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 292 139. Král Mirek
65 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 280 151. Pešat Jan
66 Team Forman Cinelli 272 159. Chmura Petr
67 Přátelé zeleného údolí 266 165. Mindek Tomáš
68 Valašská Polanka 260 171. Sýkora Josef
69 KHB Radegast 259 172. Suchánek Lukáš
70 Apréski Pro 257 174. Pavlorek Michal
71 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 256 175. Musil Jan
72 Valaští bajkeři 253 178. Vančurová Lenka
73 V-Team 250 181. Knap Tomáš
74 BIKE2000 247 184. Dubská Kateřina
75 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 244 187. Šlachta Jakub
76 Toko07 237 194. Koželuh Tomáš
77 Radhošť Sky Trail 234 197. Konečná Markéta
78 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 226 205. Skomorowski Stanislaw
79 animal 222 209. Nycz Aleš
80 NVPP 221 210. Walaská Anna
81 SK Šafrata 211 220. Nadažy Radek
82 MTK Klimkovice 208 223. Wágner Petr
83 Klub Důchodců 201 230. Dědek Beskydský
84 IKSman 198 233. Staněk Kamil
85 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 189 242. Gromusova Alexandra
86 Jen tak pro radost 186 245. Filipcová Eva
87 HUHU Mega Racing Team 177 254. Hudeček Karel
88 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 171 260. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci