Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2015, 09:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 4.1.2016, 13:38:31
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.293 1. Lichý Tomáš 4. Otevřel Vít 23. Tuharský Martin 237. Pĕgřìm René 253. Tuharský Erik
2 Pearl iZUMi 1.272 5. Holiš Martin 8. Kokošek Oldřich 17. Pokorný Radim 20. Maceček Tomáš 26. Ondruch Adam 93. Krstevová Andrea
3 Splašení goroli 1.267 2. Chrascina Marek 18. Žajdlík Filip 22. Rajnoch Edvard 61. Kubiczek Zdeněk 88. Lichý Dušan 216. Rajnochová Jana
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.262 3. Hudeček Petr 11. Fierla Ondřej 29. Kubín Jakub 73. Hrachovina Eduard 91. Beneš Pavel 102. Juran Radim 106. Franer Kuba 236. Balcárek Ondřej 238. Kasalík Radim 292. Figura Michal
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.260 9. Koníř Vojtěch 12. Ambros Jakub 14. Flaša David 24. Kostka Tomáš 33. Zemánek Vojtěch 51. Filipec Petr 162. Škuca Zbyněk 176. Pražáková Anežka 183. Juríčková Marta 211. Bezděk Kamil
6 Olympáci 1.253 7. Šindelek Pavel 10. Šindelek Vladan 28. Blabla Tomáš 107. Pácha Zdeněk 126. Kimla Jan 210. Kimla Martin
7 Jump Sport 1.232 6. Pytlík Jiří 21. Ručka Richard 39. Bohatý Tomáš 42. Škrabánek Petr 100. Křižák Petr 168. Bohatá Anna
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.230 13. Peter Tomáš 15. Mikloš Martin 35. Sobek Lumír
9 VZS Ostrava 1.168 19. Stoszek Jan 30. Krejčiříková Denisa 76. Krejčiříková Ivona 77. Letko Miroslav 87. Munk Rudolf 134. Hegedüs Robert 142. Wojtyla Jaromír 154. Orlíková Pavla 192. Koudelka David 200. Paříková Eva 224. Schwarzová Petra 225. Fajkus Tomáš 261. Janečka Rostislav 281. Böhmová Michaela 283. Stočková Olga 285. Beremlijski Petr
10 CK Turzovka 1.157 16. Ponek Tibor 58. Capek Martin 62. Skorčík Ján 120. Mizera Pavol 226. Pawlusová Alena
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.153 32. Sejkora David 53. Kukla Ondřej 55. Mooc Filip 111. Hradil Pavel 194. Pařík Richard 230. Ryzí Martin 233. Knapík Štěpán 272. Sikorová Dagmar 278. Sedláček Luděk 279. Tomanová Marie
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.152 31. Helcel Richard 44. Benda Jiří 66. Kubala Janusz 75. Labuz Martin 149. Benda Jaroslav 195. Klus Daniel 242. Labuzová Barbora 280. Helcel Martin st. 286. Chmiel Radim 287. Helcelová Romana
12 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.152 27. Maniš Martin 47. Badač Martin 67. Kundrát Pavel 68. Píša Martin 116. Rek Filip 159. Juračák Erik 163. Marková Nikola 188. Ondřejka Jan 190. Petrová Vlaďka 267. Kantor Miroslav 271. Bordovský Lukáš
14 Karpatrio 1.095 52. Drozd Michal 60. Doležal Filip 86. Rybiář Michal
15 Team GB!!! 1.080 64. Cooney Drew 70. Gruchala Vojtěch 79. Mayer Matthew 108. Collen Malcolm 123. Frost Gary 139. Rymer Collin 156. Angus Paul 196. Wickwar Russell 247. Sulek Adam
16 lepus.cz 1.072 50. Benesz Radomir 72. Merta Miroslav 99. Nutil Tomáš 169. Przeczek Marek 254. Knězková Jana 282. Pěgřimek Milan
17 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.035 80. Jurečka Roman 81. Škoda Kristián 97. Chýlek Patrik
18 Janys Extreme Racing 1.015 49. Beránek Jakub 92. Genzer Dalibor 137. Pokluda Jiří 234. Kulig Tomas
19 Team LightBIKE 1.014 40. Kvapulinský Martin 109. Bidlo Petr 130. Mikuš Marian 170. Labudek Tomáš 220. Marcol Daniel 221. Nieslaník Roman
20 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.007 63. Mrklovský Ondřej 95. Hrnčíř Martin 128. Mrklovský Petr
21 Matrix Team 981 83. Levinský Lukáš 89. Oswald Pavel 140. Velebil Lukáš 178. Michalová Radmila
22 SK Oceláci Ostrava 977 56. Pavlík Miroslav 94. Nevřala Michal 166. Přádková Hana 241. Pavlorek Adam
23 JulboWay 946 46. Velička Aleš 143. Roman Jan 158. Brtva Pavel
24 Rungo Ostrava 939 54. Navrátil Jaroslav 115. Hořínek Martin 185. Muron Radim
25 Trek 1324 930 82. Jasiok Lumír 117. Misiarz Petr 164. Směja Daniel 215. Riegel Jan 251. Ficeková Klára
26 Porubští Rafani 929 96. Štýbar Luděk 127. Přibylka Tomáš 141. Janas Karel
27 F-M bajkeři 911 103. Chvostek Pavel 112. Kolařík Pavel 167. Janečka Mojmír 177. Kolčárek Rostislav 186. Kolouch David 213. Varga Leonard
28 Racing Olešná 876 113. Maršálek Tomáš 147. Guziur Dalibor 157. Šamaj Jaroslav 161. Šnajder Roman 203. Švantner Bohuslav
29 SK Valašského království 874 122. Polášek Tomáš 146. Groš Štefan 151. Harabiš Radim 191. Cypra Zdeněk 208. Říčný Petr
30 synci z Kateřinek 863 101. Wasserbauer Lukáš 155. Dubový Jiří 174. Ševčíková Petra 199. Matula Vít 273. Mrovec Dušan
31 X-AIR Ostrava 836 45. Zátopek Jiří 205. Koukal Jan 207. Švidernoch Milan 277. Bednarz Luděk 288. Koukalová Viktorie 289. Koukalová Magdalena
32 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 752 36. Byrtus Lukáš 74. Pietrzyk Vratislav
33 GO!GO! 748 34. Pavlík Víťa 252. Pavlíková Vendula 259. Chýlková Patricie
34 Mike Bike 737 41. Kalita Tomáš 84. Válek Jiří
35 ŠANTÁNEK 708 69. Stres Marián 85. Belej David
36 Georgino goes to Hollywood 622 182. Vraspir Zdeněk 244. Hanulík Jiří 245. Rejzek Lukáš
37 Běžím nebo lezu 593 98. Robin Sedlář 171. Sionkala Michal
37 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 593 121. Baran Lukáš 148. Baran Jiří
39 Lubíci 566 131. Krupa Luboš 165. Krupa Lubomír
40 Funny team 506 90. Baletka Stanislav 266. Brožová Dominika
41 Genesis 460 193. Šimik Ondřej 209. Marťák Miroslav
42 Pepa Team F-M 427 212. Šokalová Ludmila 223. Šimčák Jan
43 Crosstec racing bike team 406 25. Žilavý Květoslav
44 L.A.Ryby 405 228. Rybář Andrej 229. Rybářová Ludmila
45 Japa Outdoor 394 37. Grimm Martin
46 Ostrava 393 38. Řeha Daniel
47 SK Bagbike Rubing 374 57. Géryk Jaromír
48 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 372 59. Piechowicz Jiří
49 MalamuTeaM 369 218. Wernik Dariusz 275. Wernik Katarzyna
50 Atletika Slezan F - M 366 65. Václavík Michael
51 runningman71 363 249. Kotek Jiří 250. Kotek Petr
52 Neběžecký kroužek 353 78. Kouřil Jaroslav
53 Přátelé zeleného údolí 322 246. Mindek Tomáš 294. Lukeš Tomáš
54 JAPA outdoor team 321 110. Viej Roman
55 Horolezci FM 317 114. Hurník Pavel
56 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 313 118. Král Mirek
57 Beskydské střely 312 274. Hellemann Jakub 276. Hellemannová Lenka
57 EPO Machinery 312 119. Slovák Vladimír
59 CK FESO Petřvald 307 124. Fierla Jan St.
60 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 306 125. Pešat Jan
61 Hlučín 299 132. Novák Marek
62 Valaští bajkeři 287 144. Vančurová Lenka
63 Duke Corporation 286 145. Marek Martin
64 TJ Uničov 278 153. Kotalová Veronika
65 KHB Radegast 259 172. Suchánek Lukáš
66 Tomka 258 173. Zechová Kateřina
67 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 256 175. Musil Jan
68 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 252 179. Černý Tomáš
69 Team Forman Cinelli 251 180. Chmura Petr
70 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 244 187. Dorda Miloslav
71 Švédská gazela 242 189. Karkošková Tereza
72 NVPP 234 197. Walaská Anna
73 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 233 198. Mihalčík Igor
74 animal 230 201. Nycz Aleš
75 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 227 204. Klepáčová Kateřina
76 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 225 206. Skomorowski Stanislaw
77 IKSman 214 217. Staněk Kamil
78 MD- Pržno 212 219. Danisz Martin
79 Jen tak pro radost 209 222. Filipcová Eva
80 Run4Fun 199 232. Stojanovič Teodor
81 SSK Vítkovice 196 235. Neprašová Iveta
82 SKVK 192 239. Uhlář Lubomír
83 Apréski Pro 191 240. Pavlorek Michal
84 SK Šafrata 188 243. Nadažy Radek
85 AVA 183 248. Dirnerová Alžběta
86 HUHU Mega Racing Team 175 256. Hudeček Karel
87 SK Černé plíce 174 257. Marek Lukáš
88 FM- bajkeři 171 260. Varga Leonard ml.
89 Klub Důchodců 167 264. Dědek Beskydský
90 Bělarus 166 265. Tamara Bělarus
91 TWIKO Ostrava 147 284. Juřica Pavel
92 Rějzik a Raaanyk 140 291. Drienovský Zbyněk
93 Břucho Tým 138 293. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci