Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 1. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
33 cm
Rychlost větru:
15 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 4.2.2016, 19:42:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.257 6. Ambros Jakub 16. Flaša David 19. Kostka Tomáš 23. Zemánek Vojtěch 33. Koníř Vojtěch 50. Filipec Petr 53. Lysák Vlastimil
2 Olympáci 1.254 4. Šindelek Pavel 8. Šindelek Vladan 38. Blabla Tomáš 57. Šindelek Daniel 101. Kimla Jan 187. Kimla Martin
2 Splašení goroli 1.254 1. Chrascina Marek 26. Žajdlík Filip 32. Czeczotka Marek 54. Cienciala Tomáš 237. Rajnochová Jana
4 AVA 1.251 2. Horák Ondřej 25. Kovář Roman 31. Richter Ondřej 197. Dirnerová Alžběta
4 Beskydští nomádi 1.251 9. Holoubek Jan 11. Peter Tomáš 24. Mikloš Martin 87. Holoubková Hana
6 Jump Sport 1.240 5. Pytlík Jiří 18. Ručka Richard 36. Škrabánek Petr 47. Bohatý Tomáš 191. Bohatá Anna 279. Ševčíková Lucy
7 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.235 7. Hudeček Petr 12. Fierla Ondřej 43. Hrachovina Eduard 79. Franer Kuba 85. Juran Radim 129. Beneš Pavel
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.213 14. Juračák Erik 29. Maniš Martin 37. Ondřejka Míra 51. Badač Martin 116. Bordovský Lukáš 158. Rek Filip 175. Ondřejka Jan 181. Petrová Vlaďka 194. Marková Nikola 205. Mikerásek Radek
9 Pearl iZUMi 1.162 10. Kokošek Oldřich 13. Ondruch Adam 109. Krstevová Andrea
10 CK Turzovka 1.147 17. Ponek Tibor 56. Capek Martin 73. Skorčík Ján 142. Mizera Pavol 225. Pawlusová Alena 266. Slivka Jan
11 VZS Ostrava 1.146 15. Stoszek Jan 46. Krejčiříková Denisa 86. Krejčiříková Ivona 97. Munk Rudolf 140. Wojtyla Jaromír 141. Beremlijski Petr 176. Orlíková Pavla 211. Paříková Eva 212. Hájková Lenka 230. Schwarzová Petra 246. Kotek Martin 258. Stoszek Filip 272. Böhmová Michaela 273. Stočková Olga
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.128 52. Benda Jiří 55. Helcel Richard 58. Kubala Janusz 59. Labuz Martin 133. Chmiel Radim 152. Benda Jaroslav 239. Labuzová Barbora 247. Kundel Aleš 271. Helcel Martin st. 276. Helcelová Romana
13 Janys Extreme Racing 1.125 30. Frainšic Michal 39. Beránek Jakub 99. Kašpar Zdeněk 125. Genzer Dalibor 171. Genzer Tomáš 242. Kulig Tomas
14 Team LightBIKE 1.098 35. Kvapulinský Martin 60. Kučera Roman 100. Bidlo Petr 244. Nieslaník Roman 248. Marcol Daniel
15 lepus.cz 1.065 34. Benesz Radomir 88. Mrázek Tomáš 106. Merta Miroslav 107. Žuska Marcel
16 SALOMON-RUN 1.064 3. Otevřel Vít 28. Tuharský Martin 210. Pĕgřìm René
17 Karpatrio 1.050 65. Drozd Michal 70. Doležal Filip 108. Rybiář Michal
18 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.017 77. Anděl Milan 81. Piechowicz Jiří 118. Popieluch Michal
19 Team GB!!! 987 76. Cooney Drew 104. Collen Malcolm 126. Nádeníček David 150. Angus Paul 202. Crighton Nathan 234. Wickwar Russell 235. Mihaly Michael 236. Mayer Matthew 253. Sulek Adam 262. Newport Donna 275. Gruchala Vojtěch
20 X-Trail Orlová 980 68. Kukla Ondřej 102. Knapík Štěpán 143. Hradil Pavel 193. Pařík Richard 264. Sikorová Dagmar 270. Tomanová Marie 274. Ryzí Vendula
21 Matrix Team 970 78. Levinský Lukáš 91. Oswald Pavel 154. Velebil Lukáš 198. Michalová Radmila 238. Kostiha Vladimír
22 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 968 61. Škoda Kristián 96. Chýlek Patrik 168. Schneider Rudolf
23 SK Oceláci Ostrava 962 66. Pavlík Miroslav 110. Rudický Radovan 155. Šádková Tereza 159. Nevřala Michal
24 Trek 1324 956 69. Jasiok Lumír 80. Jasiok Přemysl 188. Směja Daniel 224. Riegel Jan 255. Ficeková Klára
25 SK Valašského království 900 113. Polášek Tomáš 136. Harabiš Radim 144. Groš Vojtěch 173. Groš Štefan 180. Cypra Zdeněk 206. Říčný Petr
26 synci z Kateřinek 874 90. Wasserbauer Lukáš 151. Prokš Jiří 178. Dubový Jiří 217. Matula Vít
27 Porubští Rafani 869 84. Štýbar Luděk 132. Přibylka Tomáš 208. Barč Radim
28 F-M bajkeři 852 134. Chvostek Pavel 137. Kolařík Pavel 170. Janečka Mojmír 172. Kolouch David 184. Varga Leonard 185. Kolčárek Rostislav
29 Rungo Ostrava 798 62. Navrátil Jaroslav 190. Muron Radim 243. Rigo David
30 Japa Outdoor 796 21. Chrobák Radek 45. Grimm Martin
31 X-AIR Ostrava 790 64. Zátopek Jiří 219. Švidernoch Milan 220. Pigula Jaromír 268. Bednarz Luděk
32 Racing Olešná 735 123. Guziur Dalibor 195. Šamaj Jaroslav 240. Švantner Bohuslav
33 Georgino goes to Hollywood 733 174. Rejzek Lukáš 183. Vraspir Zdeněk 203. Hanulík Jiří
34 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 708 40. Byrtus Lukáš 114. Pietrzyk Vratislav
35 Mike Bike 703 42. Kalita Tomáš 117. Válek Jiří
36 Neběžecký kroužek 664 71. Kouřil Jaroslav 127. Tyleček Václav
37 ŠANTÁNEK 654 103. Grygar David 105. Stres Marián
38 Beskydské střely 652 160. Hellemann Jakub 214. Ježíšek Jiří 267. Hellemannová Lenka
38 Běžím nebo lezu 652 82. Vonšík Lukáš 128. Robin Sedlář
40 Funny team 640 83. Baletka Stanislav 139. Zábranský Milan
41 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 626 112. Liška Petr 124. Král Mirek
42 Přátelé zeleného údolí 592 93. Otevřelová Kristýna 177. Mindek Tomáš
43 GO!GO! 590 20. Pavlík Víťa 252. Pavlíková Vendula
44 Team Forman Cinelli 547 146. Chmura Petr 169. Prejda Václav
45 Duke Corporation 536 161. Magdon Roman 165. Marek Martin
46 Genesis 479 179. Šimik Ondřej 204. Marťák Miroslav
47 L.A.Ryby 422 207. Rybář Andrej 233. Rybářová Ludmila
48 Pepa Team F-M 418 216. Šimčák Jan 228. Šokalová Ludmila
49 MTB Pressing Team 409 22. Wróbel Marcin
50 Crosstec racing bike team 404 27. Žilavý Květoslav
51 Ostrava 387 44. Řeha Daniel
52 JulboWay 383 48. Czilling Petr
53 OPONY SERAFINOWSKI 382 49. Kamecki Tomasz
54 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 364 67. Vrubel Lukáš
55 runningman71 361 250. Kotek Jiří 251. Kotek Petr
56 Biegiem przez Chybie 357 74. Miskiewicz Mariusz
57 The cooling birds 356 75. Němeček Martin
58 Tučňáčí Tandem 348 249. Drastichová Tereza 265. Pech David
59 Atletika Slezan F - M 339 92. Václavík Michael
60 Horolezci FM 333 98. Hurník Pavel
61 HUHU Mega Racing Team 328 257. Hudeček Karel 277. Gollová Lenka
62 Speedy Gonzales 320 111. Bieryt Zbyszek
63 Run4Fun 316 115. Stojanovič Teodor
64 Hlučín 312 119. Novák Marek
65 EPO Machinery 311 120. Slovák Vladimír
66 JAPA outdoor team 309 122. Viej Roman
67 CK FESO Petřvald 293 138. Fierla Jan St.
68 Lubíci 286 145. Krupa Lubomír
69 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 284 147. Pernický Roman
70 Valaští bajkeři 278 153. Vančurová Lenka
71 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 274 157. Pešat Jan
72 horalové 269 162. Šubert Pavel
73 TJ Uničov 265 166. Kotalová Veronika
74 KHB Radegast 264 167. Šnevajs Radomír
75 NVPP 249 182. Walaská Anna
76 Švédská gazela 242 189. Karkošková Tereza
77 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 239 192. Musil Jan
78 MD- Pržno 235 196. Danisz Martin
79 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 232 199. Šlachta Jakub
80 Tomka 230 201. Zechová Kateřina
81 IKSman 218 213. Staněk Kamil
82 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 216 215. Skomorowski Stanislaw
83 TK Baník Ostrava 213 218. Matúš Ondřej
84 BIKE2000 210 221. Dubská Kateřina
85 animal 208 223. Nycz Aleš
86 MTK Klimkovice 199 232. Wágner Petr
87 SK Šafrata 186 245. Nadažy Radek
88 Bělarus 170 261. Tamara Bělarus
89 SK Černé plíce 162 269. Marek Lukáš
90 Břucho Tým 153 278. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci