Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - Lysá hora
Datum:
24. 1. 2016, 17:00
Délka:
6,2 km
Převýšení:
800 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
50 cm
Rychlost větru:
18 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 26.1.2016, 13:46:36
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.305 1. Otevřel Vít 3. Zemaník Jan 16. Tuharský Martin 63. Tuharský Erik
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.282 2. Hudeček Petr 9. Fierla Ondřej 18. Kubín Jakub 46. Franer Kuba 51. Beneš Pavel 98. Juran Radim
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.268 4. Ambros Jakub 10. Flaša David 20. Kostka Tomáš 25. Říha Pavel 32. Smetana Jonáš 116. Juríčková Marta 120. Pražáková Anežka
4 Olympáci 1.262 6. Šindelek Pavel 13. Šindelek Vladan 17. Blabla Tomáš 35. Pácha Zdeněk 56. Kimla Jan 117. Kimla Martin
5 Jump Sport 1.253 5. Pytlík Jiří 19. Ručka Richard 22. Škrabánek Petr
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.249 7. Peter Tomáš 14. Mikloš Martin 27. Sobek Lumír
7 Splašení goroli 1.209 8. Kaleta Daniel 38. Cienciala Tomáš 41. Kubiczek Zdeněk
8 Janys Extreme Racing 1.175 21. Frainšic Michal 26. Beránek Jakub 71. Genzer Dalibor 73. Kašpar Zdeněk 110. Genzer Tomáš
9 CK Turzovka 1.167 15. Ponek Tibor 34. Capek Martin 77. Pawlus Vladimír
10 VZS Ostrava 1.164 28. Krejčiříková Denisa 47. Letko Miroslav 54. Krejčiříková Ivona 60. Munk Rudolf 79. Stoszek Jan 94. Wojtyla Jaromír 142. Fajkus Tomáš
11 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.148 43. Anděl Milan 45. Popieluch Michal 57. Piechowicz Jiří
12 Team GB!!! 1.145 40. Mayer Matthew 50. Cooney Drew 58. Collen Malcolm 70. Rymer Collin 100. Angus Paul 131. Crighton Nathan 143. Wickwar Russell
13 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.134 12. Juračák Erik 29. Ondřejka Míra 118. Ondřejka Jan
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.076 55. Knapík Štěpán 74. Tešnar Marek 88. Hradil Pavel 160. Tomanová Marie
15 Matrix Team 1.064 53. Oswald Pavel 65. Levinský Lukáš 111. Michalová Radmila 133. Kostiha Vladimír
16 OPONY SERAFINOWSKI 1.041 49. Kamecki Tomasz 99. Cichy Krzysztof 104. Serafinowski Piotr
16 SK Valašského království 1.041 76. Polášek Tomáš 86. Groš Štefan 90. Harabiš Radim 123. Cypra Zdeněk 129. Říčný Petr
18 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 988 39. Vrubel Lukáš 114. Konieczny Jiří 152. Stoklásková Pavla
19 F-M bajkeři 981 96. Chvostek Pavel 103. Kolouch David 113. Kolčárek Rostislav
20 Duke Corporation 967 93. Marek Martin 97. Magdon Roman 136. Hrbáč Jiří
21 X-AIR Ostrava 965 36. Zátopek Jiří 134. Švidernoch Milan 158. Bednarzová Karin 159. Bednarz Luděk
22 synci z Kateřinek 964 67. Wasserbauer Lukáš 115. Dubový Jiří 147. Mattovičová Pavla
23 Trek 1324 855 139. Riegel Jan 148. Ficeková Klára 151. Směja Daniel
24 JulboWay 799 30. Zeman Marek 33. Czilling Petr
25 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 758 24. Byrtus Lukáš 80. Pietrzyk Vratislav
26 REV 58 Nový Jičín 752 42. Mrklovský Ondřej 68. Mrklovský Petr
27 Neběžecký kroužek 751 52. Kouřil Jaroslav 59. Tyleček Václav
28 Karpatrio 705 66. Drozd Michal 91. Rybiář Michal
29 Funny team 699 61. Baletka Stanislav 102. Zábranský Milan
30 Lubíci 698 72. Krupa Luboš 92. Krupa Lubomír
31 AVA 632 75. Vynikal Bedřich 155. Dirnerová Alžběta
32 Genesis 626 106. Šimik Ondřej 130. Marťák Miroslav
33 L.A.Ryby 586 132. Rybář Andrej 144. Rybářová Ludmila
34 Pepa Team F-M 581 135. Šokalová Ludmila 146. Šimčák Jan
35 Rějzik a Raaanyk 547 153. Drienovský Zbyněk 162. Drienovská Marcela
36 GO!GO! 420 11. Pavlík Víťa
37 Pearl iZUMi 408 23. Pokorný Radim
38 Ostrava 400 31. Řeha Daniel
39 Team LightBIKE 394 37. Kučera Roman
40 Triatlon Krepice 387 44. Vintrlik Martin
41 MKS Centrum Dziegielow 383 48. Gibiec Przemyslaw
42 JAPA outdoor team 369 62. Viej Roman
43 Hlučín 362 69. Novák Marek
44 Porubští Rafani 353 78. Janas Karel
45 Kalit team Ostrava 349 82. Javorek Lukáš
46 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 348 83. Jurečka Roman
47 AK Olomouc 347 84. Sýkora Lukáš
48 CK FESO Petřvald 346 85. Fierla Jan St.
49 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 326 105. Pešat Jan
50 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 322 109. Šlachta Jakub
51 Team Forman Cinelli 319 112. Chmura Petr
52 Valašská Polanka 312 119. Sýkora Josef
53 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 309 122. Musil Jan
54 Radhošť Sky Trail 307 124. Konečná Markéta
55 Přátelé zeleného údolí 306 125. Mindek Tomáš
56 Racing Olešná 305 126. Kvarda Roman
57 Švédská gazela 303 128. Karkošková Tereza
58 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 294 137. Skomorowski Stanislaw
59 Tučňáčí Tandem 293 138. Pech David
60 BIKE2000 291 140. Dubská Kateřina
61 Klub Důchodců 282 149. Dědek Beskydský
62 MTK Klimkovice 281 150. Wágner Petr
63 NOVATOP 274 157. Čupová Jana
64 HUHU Mega Racing Team 270 161. Gollová Lenka
# Tým Body Závodníci