Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2007
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 12. 2006, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.12.2006, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Elitní Vrchaři 335 1. Tomeček Lubomír 3. Kauer Adam 4. Figura Michal 11. Hudeček Petr 29. Greipel Tomáš 50. Tichá 77. Holub Aleš 78. Velička Petr 80. Staufčík Radek
2 Gruppo Compatto 301 2. Čer Tomáš 7. Konečný Lukáš 13. Lukosz Petr 25. Blahut Radek 53. Lisník Rostislav 79. Cígler Jakub
3 X-AIR Ostrava 278 5. Zátopek Jiří 9. Velička Zdeněk 19. Repaň Pavel 23. Rozkydal Martin 36. Škapa Marek 38. Švidernoch Milan 59. Zeman Marek 71. Bednarz Luděk
4 Horolezci FM 262 12. Kolouch David 14. Míl Petr 15. Uher Libor 24. Kolařík Pavel 46. Hurník Pavel
5 Olympáci 261 10. Šindelek Vladan 16. Šindelek Daniel 17. Trávníček Rostislav 22. Kacíř Zdeněk 48. Vilhelm Václav 55. Rechtenberg Karel 56. Likusová Dagmara
6 CK Frenštát p.R. 232 8. Raška Zbyněk 21. Groš Štefan 45. Raška František 62. Filip Daniel
7 MHC Karviná 208 28. Malošík Jan 33. Wzientek Tomáš 34. Koukal Jan 69. Prokeš Zdeněk 70. Solczyková Renata 72. Pavlíček Dan
8 YOGi Racing Ostrava 193 18. Tešnar Tomáš 41. Krejčok Marek 51. Krejčok Lukáš
9 SUNDANCE 169 37. Franer Kuba 40. Mrůzek Michal 57. Mrůzek Martin 58. Konečný František
10 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 139 20. Choleva Petr 43. Krkoška Václav
11 Umpa Lumpa Uf Uf 117 39. Matulů Víťa 73. Knápek Martin 74. Novotná Martina 75. Novotná Hana 81. Pargač Dušan 82. Novotný Jiří 83. Škráček Karel
12 HO SKK Vítkovice 109 44. Kočara Jiří 49. Kočarová Klára
13 Džoko sú Kamarati 104 35. Chrobok Richard 63. Braš Petr
14 Baláž- extreme team 100 6. Baláž Roman
15 MTB 80 54. Zlý Vojtěch 68. Hüner Ondřej
16 VK Perun 75 26. Pešat Jan
17 TJ- Kozlovice 74 27. Holášek Marek
18 Rubicon 73 64. Kněžík Jan 65. Kněžík Roman
19 Bike One 71 30. Ševčíková Jana
20 ZOMBIE 70 31. Náhlík Marek
21 Kyslíkový dluh 69 32. Tešnar Hynek
21 Pendolino 69 66. Kohutová Veronika 67. Dvorský Lubomír
23 Marathon Team Klimkovice 59 42. Mindek Tomáš
24 Polanka nad Odrou 54 47. Bažanowski Rostislav
25 SK Ostrý Malenovice 49 52. Balko Peter
26 2K Bike klub 41 60. Chmel Michal
27 Vortex Bike Team 40 61. Řepecký Tomáš
28 UFO Bike 25 76. Hudeček Nikola
# Tým Body Závodníci