Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
30. 1. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
1 °C
Množství sněhu:
28 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 30.1.2016, 19:46:45
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.277 3. Lichý Tomáš 6. Otevřel Vít 24. Tuharský Martin
2 AVA 1.273 1. Horák Ondřej 19. Dvořák Pavel 20. Richter Ondřej 80. Vynikal Bedřich 156. Dirnerová Alžběta
3 Olympáci 1.258 7. Šindelek Pavel 11. Šindelek Vladan 21. Blabla Tomáš 48. Šindelek Daniel 97. Pácha Zdeněk 113. Kimla Jan
4 Beskydští nomádi 1.253 9. Peter Tomáš 16. Holoubek Jan 17. Mikloš Martin 43. Sobek Lumír
4 Jump Sport 1.253 2. Pytlík Jiří 26. Bohatý Tomáš 28. Škrabánek Petr 30. Ručka Richard 144. Křižák Petr
6 Splašení goroli 1.252 8. Chrascina Marek 10. Kaleta Daniel 27. Rajnoch Edvard 53. Cienciala Tomáš 197. Rajnochová Jana
7 Pearl iZUMi 1.250 5. Maceček Tomáš 12. Kokošek Oldřich 32. Pokorný Radim 84. Krstevová Andrea
8 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.220 15. Flaša David 25. Kostka Tomáš 33. Škuca Zbyněk 173. Pražáková Anežka
9 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.209 4. Hudeček Petr 39. Kubín Jakub 49. Hrachovina Eduard 65. Franer Kuba 81. Beneš Pavel 95. Juran Radim
10 VZS Ostrava 1.185 18. Stoszek Jan 29. Krejčiříková Denisa 61. Letko Miroslav 68. Krejčiříková Ivona 82. Munk Rudolf 146. Wojtyla Jaromír 191. Homola Filip 194. Schwarzová Petra 195. Beremlijski Petr 214. Böhmová Michaela 216. Stočková Olga
11 CK Turzovka 1.158 14. Ponek Tibor 54. Capek Martin 67. Mizera Pavol 188. Pawlusová Alena
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.136 34. Helcel Richard 57. Kubala Janusz 66. Benda Jiří 137. Chmiel Radim 142. Benda Jaroslav 205. Labuzová Barbora
13 Karpatrio 1.100 44. Doležal Filip 74. Drozd Michal 75. Rybiář Michal
13 Team GB!!! 1.100 56. Mayer Matthew 60. Cooney Drew 77. Collen Malcolm 127. Rymer Collin 138. Angus Paul 148. Crighton Nathan 167. Wickwar Russell
13 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.100 51. Popieluch Michal 70. Anděl Milan 72. Piechowicz Jiří
16 lepus.cz 1.098 50. Benesz Radomir 69. Merta Miroslav 76. Nutil Tomáš 162. Zajíc Josef
17 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.084 13. Juračák Erik 31. Ondřejka Míra 165. Marková Nikola 170. Ondřejka Jan
18 JulboWay 1.083 41. Zeman Marek 71. Brtva Pavel 98. Kempa Jan 133. Váňa Lukáš
19 Janys Extreme Racing 1.014 36. Beránek Jakub 92. Pokluda Jiří 151. Genzer Tomáš 204. Kulig Tomas
20 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.002 87. Rudický Radovan 96. Pavlík Miroslav 108. Nevřala Michal
21 SK Valašského království 974 93. Groš Vojtěch 112. Groš Štefan 114. Polášek Tomáš 124. Harabiš Radim 150. Cypra Zdeněk 181. Říčný Petr
22 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 973 62. Jurečka Roman 101. Chýlek Patrik 157. Schneider Rudolf
23 Matrix Team 972 64. Oswald Pavel 105. Levinský Lukáš 152. Michalová Radmila 176. Kostiha Vladimír
24 Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž 958 38. Zajíc Aleš 107. Dorazil Miloš 190. Svobodník Milan 207. Černoch Karel
25 Porubští Rafani 950 102. Štýbar Luděk 115. Janas Karel 126. Přibylka Tomáš
26 Neběžecký kroužek 939 55. Kouřil Jaroslav 88. Tyleček Václav 211. Nedbalková Johana
27 X-AIR Ostrava 918 40. Zátopek Jiří 163. Pigula Jaromír 172. Švidernoch Milan 219. Škapa Marek 220. Bednarz Luděk
28 Běžím nebo lezu 902 103. Vonšík Lukáš 143. Robin Sedlář 145. Sionkala Michal 198. Dudek Milan
29 synci z Kateřinek 893 99. Wasserbauer Lukáš 147. Ševčíková Petra 154. Dubový Jiří
30 X-Trail Orlová 877 73. Knapík Štěpán 130. Hradil Pavel 213. Tomanová Marie 215. Sikorová Dagmar
31 Racing Olešná 866 85. Lach Alan 158. Franta Roman 184. Švantner Bohuslav
32 Duke Corporation 851 119. Magdon Roman 140. Marek Martin 183. Hrbáč Jiří
33 Team LightBIKE 785 35. Kvapulinský Martin 42. Kučera Roman
34 Trek 1324 772 159. Směja Daniel 175. Riegel Jan 187. Ficeková Klára
35 Rungo Ostrava 697 59. Navrátil Jaroslav 106. Hořínek Martin
36 Přátelé zeleného údolí 616 121. Otevřelová Kristýna 125. Mindek Tomáš
37 Lubíci 599 131. Krupa Luboš 132. Krupa Lubomír
38 Genesis 551 134. Šimik Ondřej 177. Marťák Miroslav
39 ŠANTÁNEK 539 100. Stres Marián 223. Klimeš Michal
40 Georgino goes to Hollywood 532 161. Rejzek Lukáš 169. Hanulík Jiří
41 L.A.Ryby 520 149. Rybář Andrej 193. Rybářová Ludmila
42 Pepa Team F-M 503 179. Šokalová Ludmila 180. Šimčák Jan
43 MTB Pressing Team 409 22. Wróbel Marcin
44 GO!GO! 408 23. Pavlík Víťa
45 Ostrava 394 37. Řeha Daniel
46 OPONY SERAFINOWSKI 386 45. Kamecki Tomasz
47 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 385 46. Byrtus Lukáš
48 Crosstec racing bike team 384 47. Žilavý Květoslav
49 Bike Style 373 58. Heinrich Lukáš
50 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 368 63. Vrubel Lukáš
51 JAPA outdoor team 353 78. Viej Roman
52 Ujab 348 83. Jeziorski Piotr
53 Speedy Gonzales 345 86. Bieryt Zbyszek
54 Atletika Slezan F - M 342 89. Václavík Michael
55 Funny team 341 90. Baletka Stanislav
56 Japa Outdoor 337 94. Grimm Martin
57 Young and strong 327 104. Ondrusz Matouš
58 EPO Machinery 322 109. Slovák Vladimír
59 CK FESO Petřvald 321 110. Fierla Jan St.
60 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 320 111. Černý Tomáš
61 Team Forman Cinelli 311 120. Chmura Petr
62 Vivatsport 302 129. Gromus Petr
63 KHB Radegast 296 135. Šnevajs Radomír
64 Valaští bajkeři 295 136. Vančurová Lenka
65 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 292 139. Musil Jan
66 MD- Pržno 290 141. Danisz Martin
67 Run4Fun 278 153. Stojanovič Teodor
68 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 271 160. Šlachta Jakub
69 horalové 267 164. Šubert Pavel
70 Švédská gazela 265 166. Karkošková Tereza
71 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 263 168. Skomorowski Stanislaw
72 Radhošť Sky Trail 260 171. Konečná Markéta
73 Beskydské střely 257 174. Ježíšek Jiří
74 BIKE2000 253 178. Dubská Kateřina
75 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 242 189. Mihalčík Igor
76 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 239 192. Pešat Jan
77 SK Šafrata 235 196. Nadažy Radek
78 Bělarus 230 201. Tamara Bělarus
79 HUHU Mega Racing Team 228 203. Hudeček Karel
80 Tučňáčí Tandem 225 206. Drastichová Tereza
81 Klub Důchodců 222 209. Dědek Beskydský
82 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 214 217. Žižka Pavel
83 NOVATOP 213 218. Čupová Jana
84 Chrt Brno 210 221. Pokluda Tomáš
85 Břucho Tým 209 222. Váleček Kamil
86 TWIKO Ostrava 207 224. Juřica Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci