Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
7. 2. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
29 cm
Rychlost větru:
80 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 9.2.2016, 13:04:06
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.319 1. Záveský Filip 2. Ambros Jakub 9. Lysák Vlastimil 20. Flaša David 36. Říha Pavel 41. Smetana Jonáš 45. Zemánek Vojtěch 138. Pražáková Anežka
2 AVA 1.266 3. Horák Ondřej 15. Dvořák Pavel 21. Richter Ondřej 76. Frank Pavel 100. Vynikal Bedřich 113. Zifčák Ondřej 148. Dirnerová Alžběta
3 Olympáci 1.255 8. Šindelek Pavel 16. Blabla Tomáš 17. Šindelek Vladan 53. Šindelek Daniel 88. Pácha Zdeněk 96. Kimla Jan 173. Kimla Martin
4 Pearl iZUMi 1.253 6. Kokošek Oldřich 13. Ondruch Adam 26. Pokorný Radim 84. Krstevová Andrea
5 Jump Sport 1.233 7. Pytlík Jiří 25. Ručka Richard 32. Bohatý Tomáš 93. Křižák Petr 157. Bohatá Anna 231. Škrabánek Petr
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.224 12. Peter Tomáš 14. Mikloš Martin 43. Sobek Lumír
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.199 27. Juračák Erik 33. Ondřejka Míra 34. Maniš Martin 46. Badač Martin 163. Marková Nikola 167. Ondřejka Jan
8 VZS Ostrava 1.186 18. Stoszek Jan 30. Krejčiříková Denisa 59. Letko Miroslav 73. Krejčiříková Ivona 95. Orlíková Pavla 130. Wojtyla Jaromír 141. Hájková Lenka 154. Kotek Martin 183. Fajkus Tomáš 199. Schwarzová Petra 225. Böhmová Michaela 226. Stočková Olga
9 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.183 10. Hudeček Petr 11. Kubín Jakub 90. Juran Radim 105. Beneš Pavel 219. Franer Kuba
10 Team LightBIKE 1.144 23. Kvapulinský Martin 52. Kučera Roman 74. Bidlo Petr 116. Mikuš Marian 119. Pazdziora Aleš 161. Stöcker Kamil 202. Nieslaník Roman
11 CK Turzovka 1.142 19. Ponek Tibor 64. Capek Martin 68. Skorčík Ján 70. Mizera Pavol
12 Splašení goroli 1.137 28. Rajnoch Edvard 29. Žajdlík Filip 99. Lichý Dušan 184. Rajnochová Jana
13 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.123 38. Popieluch Michal 55. Anděl Milan 77. Piechowicz Jiří
14 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.122 49. Kubala Janusz 50. Benda Jiří 72. Labuz Martin 143. Klus Daniel 145. Benda Jaroslav
14 Team GB!!! 1.122 42. Mayer Matthew 47. Cooney Drew 82. Rymer Collin 117. Collen Malcolm 135. Angus Paul 153. Crighton Nathan 164. Wickwar Russell 172. Mihaly Michael
16 Karpatrio 1.038 54. Doležal Filip 67. Drozd Michal 134. Rybiář Michal
17 Matrix Team 1.030 60. Levinský Lukáš 61. Oswald Pavel 142. Michalová Radmila 174. Kostiha Vladimír
18 Trek 1324 1.001 65. Jasiok Přemysl 71. Jasiok Lumír 156. Směja Daniel 192. Riegel Jan 197. Ficeková Klára
19 synci z Kateřinek 987 37. Mrovec Dušan 125. Mrůzek Michal 144. Prokš Jiří 152. Dubový Jiří 187. Matula Vít 222. Wasserbauer Lukáš
20 X-Trail Orlová 966 85. Knapík Štěpán 102. Tešnar Marek 140. Ryzí Martin 180. Sedláček Luděk 218. Sikorová Dagmar 224. Tomanová Marie 227. Hradil Pavel
21 Racing Olešná 958 83. Lach Alan 115. Pavlík Jan 137. Kvarda Roman
22 F-M bajkeři 953 103. Kolařík Pavel 104. Chvostek Pavel 133. Kolouch David 162. Kolčárek Rostislav
23 Běžím nebo lezu 937 87. Robin Sedlář 118. Sionkala Michal 151. Zelená Marie
24 X-AIR Ostrava 907 40. Zátopek Jiří 169. Švidernoch Milan 177. Pigula Jaromír 220. Bednarz Luděk
25 Duke Corporation 901 106. Marek Martin 108. Magdon Roman 178. Hrbáč Jiří
26 SK Valašského království 865 129. Groš Štefan 149. Cypra Zdeněk 150. Harabiš Radim 191. Říčný Petr
27 Rungo Ostrava 855 66. Navrátil Jaroslav 176. Rigo David 196. Wilhelm Petr 203. Král Roman
28 GO!GO! 844 24. Pavlík Víťa 211. Pavlíková Vendula 214. Chýlková Patricie
29 JulboWay 792 22. Czilling Petr 48. Zeman Marek
30 Radhošť Sky Trail 761 123. Bezděk David 204. Konečný Vojtěch 205. Konečná Markéta
31 lepus.cz 704 78. Nutil Tomáš 80. Merta Miroslav
32 SK Oceláci Ostrava 699 69. Rudický Radovan 94. Pavlík Miroslav
33 Janys Extreme Racing 676 39. Frainšic Michal 147. Genzer Tomáš
34 ŠANTÁNEK 662 89. Stres Marián 111. Klimeš Michal
35 Osmička 659 209. Novák Michal 212. Volný Tomáš 213. Heryán Michal
36 Porubští Rafani 655 98. Štýbar Luděk 109. Přibylka Tomáš
36 REV 58 Nový Jičín 655 81. Mrklovský Ondřej 126. Mrklovský Petr
38 Funny team 634 92. Baletka Stanislav 136. Zábranský Milan
39 Lubíci 615 120. Krupa Luboš 127. Krupa Lubomír
40 Neběžecký kroužek 550 79. Kouřil Jaroslav 233. Tyleček Václav
41 Přátelé zeleného údolí 544 86. Otevřelová Kristýna 232. Mindek Tomáš
42 L.A.Ryby 513 170. Rybář Andrej 179. Rybářová Ludmila
43 SALOMON-RUN 435 4. Otevřel Vít
44 Brno 432 5. Věžník Martin
45 HUHU Mega Racing Team 420 207. Hudeček Karel 235. Gollová Lenka
46 Rějzik a Raaanyk 405 223. Drienovská Marcela 234. Drienovský Zbyněk
47 Crosstec racing bike team 400 31. Žilavý Květoslav
48 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 396 35. Byrtus Lukáš
49 TJ Sokol Jehnice 375 56. Šicha Martin
50 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 374 57. Vrubel Lukáš
51 JAPA outdoor team 369 62. Viej Roman
52 Fialové kobry 368 63. Hudečková Tamara
53 Atletika Slezan F - M 356 75. Václavík Michael
54 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 340 91. Černý Tomáš
55 EPO Machinery 334 97. Slovák Vladimír
56 Hlučín 330 101. Novák Marek
57 horalové 321 110. Šubert Pavel
58 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 310 121. Chýlek Patrik
59 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 307 124. Pernický Roman
60 Team Forman Cinelli 300 131. Chmura Petr
61 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 299 132. Pešat Jan
62 Vivatsport 276 155. Gromus Petr
63 Valaští bajkeři 273 158. Vančurová Lenka
64 MD- Pržno 272 159. Danisz Martin
65 Švédská gazela 271 160. Karkošková Tereza
66 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 266 165. Musil Jan
67 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 263 168. Šlachta Jakub
68 Tomka 250 181. Zechová Kateřina
69 Pepa Team F-M 249 182. Šokalová Ludmila
70 SSK Vítkovice 243 188. Neprašová Iveta
71 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 242 189. Mihalčík Igor
72 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 238 193. Skomorowski Stanislaw
73 Tučňáčí Tandem 231 200. Drastichová Tereza
74 TK Baník Ostrava 230 201. Matúš Ondřej
75 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 223 208. Gromusova Alexandra
76 SK Šafrata 221 210. Nadažy Radek
77 Bělarus 214 217. Tamara Bělarus
78 SK Černé plíce 210 221. Marek Lukáš
79 TWIKO Ostrava 203 228. Juřica Pavel
80 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 202 229. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci