Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 2. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
59 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 13.2.2016, 19:42:14
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.285 1. Ambros Jakub 13. Smetana Jonáš 14. Lysák Vlastimil 15. Flaša David 20. Zemánek Vojtěch 21. Kostka Tomáš 23. Škuca Zbyněk 44. Říha Pavel 153. Pražáková Anežka
2 Pearl iZUMi 1.276 4. Maceček Tomáš 8. Kokošek Oldřich 16. Ondruch Adam 62. Krstevová Andrea
3 Olympáci 1.252 6. Šindelek Pavel 18. Šindelek Vladan 22. Blabla Tomáš 42. Šindelek Daniel 93. Kimla Jan 180. Kimla Martin
4 Beskydští nomádi 1.233 10. Holoubek Jan 12. Peter Tomáš 39. Mikloš Martin 41. Sobek Lumír 88. Holoubková Hana
5 Jump Sport 1.231 5. Pytlík Jiří 26. Ručka Richard 37. Škrabánek Petr 38. Bohatý Tomáš 63. Křižák Petr 124. Bohatá Anna
6 Splašení goroli 1.216 11. Kaleta Daniel 32. Žajdlík Filip 34. Rajnoch Edvard 67. Cienciala Tomáš 182. Rajnochová Jana
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.183 27. Maniš Martin 33. Ondřejka Míra 50. Badač Martin 115. Rek Filip 150. Ondřejka Jan 178. Marková Nikola
8 VZS Ostrava 1.167 17. Stoszek Jan 40. Krejčiříková Denisa 69. Krejčiříková Ivona 85. Letko Miroslav 110. Orlíková Pavla 127. Wojtyla Jaromír 147. Hájková Lenka 158. Hegedüs Robert 186. Kotek Martin 188. Paříková Eva 192. Schwarzová Petra 203. Homola Filip 217. Stoszek Filip 218. Beremlijski Petr 231. Böhmová Michaela 232. Stočková Olga
9 CK Turzovka 1.152 19. Ponek Tibor 47. Capek Martin 75. Skorčík Ján 86. Mizera Pavol 197. Pawlusová Alena
10 Team LightBIKE 1.146 28. Kvapulinský Martin 51. Kučera Roman 68. Bidlo Petr 204. Nieslaník Roman 210. Marcol Daniel
11 Janys Extreme Racing 1.144 29. Frainšic Michal 36. Beránek Jakub 84. Pokluda Jiří 125. Kašpar Zdeněk 171. Genzer Tomáš 215. Kulig Tomas
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.122 45. Kubala Janusz 55. Labuz Martin 71. Benda Jiří 137. Chmiel Radim 154. Benda Jaroslav 214. Labuzová Barbora 230. Helcel Martin st.
13 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.115 3. Hudeček Petr 80. Beneš Pavel 107. Franer Kuba
14 Team GB!!! 1.095 48. Cooney Drew 54. Mayer Matthew 96. Gruchala Vojtěch 105. Collen Malcolm 140. Angus Paul 174. Wickwar Russell
15 Karpatrio 1.083 57. Drozd Michal 59. Doležal Filip 94. Rybiář Michal
16 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.080 56. Popieluch Michal 65. Piechowicz Jiří 92. Anděl Milan
17 X-Trail Orlová 1.057 72. Knapík Štěpán 73. Kukla Ondřej 91. Tešnar Marek 114. Ryzí Martin 145. Hradil Pavel 181. Pařík Richard 185. Sedláček Luděk 229. Tomanová Marie
18 lepus.cz 1.038 53. Benesz Radomir 83. Nutil Tomáš 119. Merta Miroslav 148. Przeczek Marek
19 AVA 1.022 31. Richter Ondřej 98. Vynikal Bedřich 142. Dirnerová Alžběta
20 Matrix Team 982 74. Levinský Lukáš 76. Oswald Pavel 161. Michalová Radmila 179. Kostiha Vladimír
21 Racing Olešná 971 64. Lach Alan 117. Guziur Dalibor 141. Kvarda Roman 146. Pavlík Jan
22 synci z Kateřinek 907 100. Wasserbauer Lukáš 130. Ševčíková Petra 156. Dubový Jiří 198. Matula Vít
23 Neběžecký kroužek 892 61. Kouřil Jaroslav 113. Tyleček Václav 227. Nedbalková Johana
24 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 873 66. Vrubel Lukáš 152. Konieczny Jiří 202. Wapienik Pavel
24 SALOMON-RUN 873 2. Lichý Tomáš 7. Otevřel Vít
26 SK Valašského království 853 131. Harabiš Radim 143. Groš Štefan 166. Cypra Zdeněk 190. Říčný Petr
27 X-AIR Ostrava 849 46. Zátopek Jiří 170. Švidernoch Milan 228. Bednarz Luděk
28 GO!GO! 833 24. Pavlík Víťa 212. Pavlíková Vendula 224. Chýlková Patricie
29 Pepa Team F-M 812 103. Trávníček Rostislav 187. Šokalová Ludmila 191. Šimčák Jan 234. Pecha Vladan
30 Radhošť Sky Trail 732 120. Bezděk David 220. Konečný Vojtěch 221. Konečná Markéta
31 Trek 1324 708 167. Směja Daniel 207. Ficeková Klára 211. Ficek Pavel
32 Rungo Ostrava 702 177. Hořínek Martin 195. Wilhelm Petr 219. Král Roman
33 ŠANTÁNEK 661 97. Klimeš Michal 104. Stres Marián
34 REV 58 Nový Jičín 657 87. Mrklovský Ondřej 118. Mrklovský Petr
35 Běžím nebo lezu 644 90. Vonšík Lukáš 128. Sionkala Michal
36 Porubští Rafani 626 101. Štýbar Luděk 135. Přibylka Tomáš
37 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 623 95. Chýlek Patrik 144. Schneider Rudolf
38 SK Oceláci Ostrava 616 89. Pavlík Miroslav 157. Nevřala Michal
39 Přátelé zeleného údolí 608 82. Otevřelová Kristýna 172. Mindek Tomáš
40 Genesis 530 149. Šimik Ondřej 183. Marťák Miroslav
41 L.A.Ryby 474 175. Rybář Andrej 213. Rybářová Ludmila
42 Tučňáčí Tandem 427 209. Drastichová Tereza 226. Pech David
43 Moravská Slávia Brno 424 9. Buryška Tomáš
44 HUHU Mega Racing Team 418 208. Hudeček Karel 236. Gollová Lenka
45 MTB Pressing Team 406 25. Wróbel Marcin
46 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 401 30. Byrtus Lukáš
47 Crosstec racing bike team 396 35. Žilavý Květoslav
48 Bike Style 388 43. Heinrich Lukáš
49 Japa Outdoor 379 52. Grimm Martin
50 AK Olomouc 354 77. Sýkora Lukáš
51 TJ Sokol Jehnice 353 78. Šicha Martin
52 Ostrava 352 79. Řeha Daniel
53 JAPA outdoor team 350 81. Viej Roman
54 Young and strong 332 99. Ondrusz Matouš
55 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 329 102. Pernický Roman
56 CK FESO Petřvald 322 109. Fierla Jan St.
57 horalové 320 111. Šubert Pavel
58 EPO Machinery 315 116. Slovák Vladimír
59 Lubíci 309 122. Krupa Luboš
60 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 302 129. Pešat Jan
61 Duke Corporation 298 133. Magdon Roman
62 Valaští bajkeři 297 134. Vančurová Lenka
63 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 295 136. Černý Tomáš
64 Funny team 293 138. Zábranský Milan
65 Team Forman Cinelli 292 139. Chmura Petr
66 MD- Pržno 280 151. Danisz Martin
67 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 276 155. Šlachta Jakub
68 Švédská gazela 272 159. Karkošková Tereza
69 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 271 160. Král Mirek
70 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 269 162. Musil Jan
71 F-M bajkeři 268 163. Kolouch David
72 Valašská Polanka 267 164. Sýkora Josef
73 Georgino goes to Hollywood 266 165. Rejzek Lukáš
74 BIKE2000 263 168. Dubská Kateřina
75 TWIKO Ostrava 258 173. Juřica Pavel
76 Toko07 238 193. Koželuh Tomáš
77 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 237 194. Mihalčík Igor
78 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 235 196. Skomorowski Stanislaw
79 SSK Vítkovice 232 199. Neprašová Iveta
80 Klub Důchodců 226 205. Dědek Beskydský
81 SK Šafrata 225 206. Nadažy Radek
82 Opavské dupy 215 216. Zeman Radek
83 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 198 233. Žižka Pavel
84 Rějzik a Raaanyk 196 235. Drienovský Zbyněk
# Tým Body Závodníci