Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
27. 2. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
56 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.2.2016, 16:24:24
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 VZS Ostrava 2.484 3. Krejčiříková Denisa 10. Stoszek Jan 51. Krejčiříková Ivona 110. Letko Miroslav 122. Munk Rudolf 133. Orlíková Pavla 154. Wojtyla Jaromír 173. Koudelka David 176. Beremlijski Petr 195. Schwarzová Petra 198. Paříková Eva 214. Kotek Martin 215. Fajkus Tomáš 216. Homola Filip 225. Stoszek Filip 243. Vraníková Lenka 244. Orlík Pavel 257. Böhmová Michaela
2 Jump Sport 2.472 9. Pytlík Jiří 20. Ručka Richard 30. Bohatý Tomáš 45. Škrabánek Petr 125. Bohatá Anna
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 2.458 13. Kostka Tomáš 19. Škuca Zbyněk 32. Smetana Jonáš 34. Říha Pavel 40. Flaša David 48. Zemánek Vojtěch 179. Pražáková Anežka 255. Juríčková Marta
4 Pearl iZUMi 2.454 1. Maceček Tomáš 27. Pokorný Radim 58. Krstevová Andrea 247. Kokošek Oldřich
5 Beskydští nomádi 2.448 14. Peter Tomáš 24. Sobek Lumír 31. Mikloš Martin 68. Holoubková Hana
6 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 2.392 2. Hudeček Petr 42. Kubín Jakub 69. Beneš Pavel 99. Beneš Daniel 113. Juran Radim 148. Franer Kuba 264. Figura Michal
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 2.350 28. Ondřejka Míra 36. Maniš Martin 54. Badač Martin 61. Juračák Erik 83. Bordovský Lukáš 139. Ondřejka Jan 142. Rek Filip 166. Marková Nikola
8 Olympáci 2.338 23. Blabla Tomáš 35. Šindelek Vladan 66. Šindelek Daniel 116. Kimla Jan 117. Pácha Zdeněk 162. Kimla Martin
8 Splašení goroli 2.338 21. Rajnoch Edvard 25. Žajdlík Filip 78. Cienciala Tomáš 218. Rajnochová Jana
10 Team LightBIKE 2.270 29. Kvapulinský Martin 57. Bidlo Petr 72. Kučera Roman 92. Mikuš Marian 230. Stöcker Kamil 231. Marcol Daniel 235. Nieslaník Roman
11 Team GB!!! 2.204 33. Gruchala Vojtěch 63. Rymer Collin 95. Mayer Matthew 100. Collen Malcolm 104. Cooney Drew 152. Angus Paul 178. Mihaly Michael 199. Crighton Nathan 251. Newport Donna
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 2.182 41. Labuz Martin 79. Benda Jiří 82. Kubala Janusz 138. Chmiel Radim 181. Benda Jaroslav 229. Labuzová Barbora 256. Helcel Martin st. 261. Helcelová Romana
13 X-Trail Orlová 2.134 39. Sejkora David 47. Kukla Ondřej 140. Hradil Pavel 155. Šimčík Zbyněk 210. Sedláček Luděk 221. Knapík Štěpán 249. Sikorová Dagmar 254. Tomanová Marie 260. Pařík Richard
14 Karpatrio 2.132 60. Rybiář Michal 76. Doležal Filip 91. Drozd Michal
15 SALOMON-RUN 2.126 5. Otevřel Vít 11. Tuharský Martin 220. Pĕgřìm René
16 CK Turzovka 2.122 4. Ponek Tibor 90. Capek Martin 146. Pawlus Vladimír
17 synci z Kateřinek 2.088 17. Mrovec Dušan 105. Wasserbauer Lukáš 127. Mrůzek Michal 151. Prokš Jiří 172. Dubový Jiří 222. Matula Vít
18 ŠANTÁNEK 2.064 65. Belej David 94. Stres Marián 102. Klimeš Michal
19 lepus.cz 1.970 80. Benesz Radomir 84. Žuška Marcel 144. Przeczek Marek 192. Zajíc Josef
20 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.968 49. Rudický Radovan 107. Pavlík Miroslav 153. Nevřala Michal
21 Duke Corporation 1.954 6. Ryška Marek 124. Marek Martin 191. Magdon Roman
22 Racing Olešná 1.936 56. Lach Alan 126. Maršálek Tomáš 143. Guziur Dalibor 167. Pavlík Jan
23 Trek 1324 1.924 52. Jasiok Přemysl 97. Jasiok Lumír 182. Směja Daniel 200. Riegel Jan 201. Misiarz Petr 202. Ficeková Klára
24 X-AIR Ostrava 1.922 46. Zátopek Jiří 101. Škapa Marek 185. Švidernoch Milan 253. Bednarz Luděk 262. Pigula Jaromír
25 Janys Extreme Racing 1.896 50. Beránek Jakub 67. Pokluda Jiří 228. Kulig Tomas
26 AVA 1.894 22. Richter Ondřej 160. Dirnerová Alžběta 164. Vynikal Bedřich 263. Gavlas Libor
27 SK Valašského království 1.808 121. Groš Vojtěch 123. Harabiš Radim 145. Groš Štefan 174. Cypra Zdeněk 196. Říčný Petr
28 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.614 12. Kováčik Luboš 43. Letko Michal
29 Rungo Ostrava 1.530 103. Navrátil Jaroslav 189. Wilhelm Petr 236. Král Roman
30 Japa Outdoor 1.526 26. Chrobák Radek 73. Grimm Martin
31 GO!GO! 1.506 62. Pavlík Víťa 232. Pavlíková Vendula 246. Chýlková Patricie
32 JulboWay 1.498 38. Czilling Petr 75. Brtva Pavel
33 Radhošť Sky Trail 1.444 118. Bezděk David 226. Konečná Markéta 227. Konečný Vojtěch
34 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.412 70. Anděl Milan 86. Piechowicz Jiří
35 Neběžecký kroužek 1.364 44. Kouřil Jaroslav 136. Tyleček Václav
36 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.280 85. Jurečka Roman 137. Schneider Rudolf
37 Funny team 1.278 88. Baletka Stanislav 135. Zábranský Milan
38 Porubští Rafani 1.228 98. Štýbar Luděk 150. Přibylka Tomáš
39 Matrix Team 1.222 74. Oswald Pavel 177. Michalová Radmila
40 Pepa Team F-M 1.210 71. Trávníček Rostislav 186. Šokalová Ludmila
40 Přátelé zeleného údolí 1.210 89. Otevřelová Kristýna 168. Mindek Tomáš
42 Běžím nebo lezu 1.190 108. Vonšík Lukáš 159. Sionkala Michal
43 Lubíci 1.168 131. Krupa Luboš 147. Krupa Lubomír
44 Genesis 1.036 156. Šimik Ondřej 188. Marťák Miroslav
45 F-M bajkeři 1.014 158. Kolouch David 197. Janečka Mojmír
46 Georgino goes to Hollywood 970 183. Hanulík Jiří 194. Vraspir Zdeněk
47 L.A.Ryby 906 204. Rybářová Ludmila 205. Rybář Andrej
48 MTB Pressing Team 856 7. Wróbel Marcin
49 Ostrava 852 8. Řeha Daniel
50 Bike Style 832 15. Heinrich Lukáš
51 OPONY SERAFINOWSKI 826 18. Kamecki Tomasz
52 Goral marathon Team 788 37. Sventek Ladislav
53 Atletika Slezan F - M 756 53. Václavík Michael
54 TJ Sokol Jehnice 752 55. Šicha Martin
55 HUHU Mega Racing Team 744 238. Hudeček Karel 252. Gollová Lenka
55 SK Černé plíce 744 59. Marek Lukáš
57 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 734 64. Byrtus Lukáš
58 JAPA outdoor team 708 77. Viej Roman
59 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 688 87. Černý Viktor
60 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 676 93. Vrubel Lukáš
61 REV 58 Nový Jičín 670 96. Mrklovský Ondřej
62 CK FESO Petřvald 638 112. Fierla Jan St.
63 Young and strong 632 115. Ondrusz Matouš
64 horalové 622 120. Šubert Pavel
65 EPO Machinery 606 128. Slovák Vladimír
66 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 602 130. Černý Tomáš
67 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 594 134. Pešat Jan
68 Team Forman Cinelli 580 141. Chmura Petr
69 MD- Pržno 564 149. Danisz Martin
70 Run4Fun 540 161. Stojanovič Teodor
71 Švédská gazela 536 163. Karkošková Tereza
72 TWIKO Ostrava 532 165. Juřica Pavel
73 Speedy Gonzales 524 169. Bieryt Zbyszek
74 Toko07 522 170. Koželuh Tomáš
75 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 520 171. Musil Jan
76 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 512 175. Šlachta Jakub
77 Valaští bajkeři 502 180. Vančurová Lenka
78 Beskydské střely 476 193. Ježíšek Jiří
79 TK Baník Ostrava 456 203. Matúš Ondřej
80 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 450 206. Skomorowski Stanislaw
81 BIKE2000 444 209. Dubská Kateřina
82 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 436 213. Mihalčík Igor
83 Apréski Pro 428 217. Pavlorek Michal
84 Rějzik a Raaanyk 414 224. Drienovský Zbyněk
85 Klub Důchodců 396 233. Dědek Beskydský
86 SKVK 388 237. Uhlář Lubomír
87 Tučňáčí Tandem 362 250. Pech David
88 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 346 258. Žižka Pavel
89 Paprika Lysá hora 344 259. Balko Peter
90 Břucho Tým 332 265. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci