Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
12. 11. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
7 cm
Rychlost větru:
20 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.2.2017, 12:01:44
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.272 3. Lysák Vlastimil 10. Zemánek Vojtěch 21. Kostka Tomáš 23. Říha Pavel 30. Flaša David 47. Škuca Zbyněk
2 Olympáci 1.256 6. Šindelek Pavel 9. Šindelek Vladan 29. Blabla Tomáš 188. Kimla Jan 266. Kimla Martin
3 Splašení goroli 1.253 8. Nezval Ondřej 15. Kaleta Daniel 20. Rajnoch Edvard 53. Cienciala Tomáš 71. Kubiczek Zdeněk 103. Rajnochová Zuzana
4 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.244 7. Juračák Erik 19. Kantor Miroslav 27. Křenek Radek 39. Ondřejka Míra 61. Badač Martin 145. Ondřejka Jan 169. Petrová Vlaďka 194. Marková Nikola
5 Nahuhňané dupy 1.241 12. Hudeček Petr 14. Kubín Jakub 26. Fierla Ondřej 56. Beneš Pavel 79. Boček Jakub 140. Franer Kuba 296. Beneš Daniel
6 AVA 1.237 1. Horák Ondřej 16. Kovář Roman 59. Delingerová Marie 68. Frank Pavel 174. Dirnerová Alžběta 189. Vynikal Bedřich
7 Jump Sport 1.206 2. Pytlík Jiří 49. Ručka Richard 52. Bohatý Tomáš 55. Škrabánek Petr 225. Hrbáčová Anna
8 VZS Ostrava 1.197 22. Pokorný Radim 24. Stoszek Jan 50. Kosek Štěpán 57. Krejčiříková Denisa 65. Krejčiříková Ivona 93. Letko Miroslav 106. Munk Rudolf 165. Orlíková Pavla 226. Paříková Eva 229. Fajkus Tomáš 242. Janko Dalibor 253. Homola Filip 258. Schwarzová Petra 269. Vraníková Lenka 270. Beremlijski Petr 289. Janečka Rostislav
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.196 31. Helcel Richard 32. Benda Jiří 34. Helcel Martin ml. 141. Benda Jaroslav 156. Chmiel Radim 159. Lepšík Mirek 172. Kubala Janusz 209. Klus Daniel 302. Helcel Martin st.
10 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.149 28. Janák Lukáš 43. Škoda Kristián 73. Filip Daniel 125. Jurečka Roman
11 Beskydští nomádi 1.118 5. Peter Tomáš 37. Sobek Lumír 139. Mikloš Martin
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.111 40. Wasserbauer Lukáš 66. Knapík Štěpán 76. Sejkora David 102. Hradil Pavel 111. Tešnar Marek 148. Sikora Tom 207. Pařík Richard 238. Sedláček Luděk 301. Tomanová Marie 303. Sejkorová Nela 313. Ryzí Martin
13 Team LightBIKE 1.109 11. Kokošek Oldřich 60. Mikuš Marian 113. Hollá Kateřina 186. Stöcker Kamil 272. Labudek Tomáš 290. Štěpánek Václav
14 lepus.cz 1.106 25. Stančík Bedřich 70. Benesz Radomir 92. Nutil Tomáš 285. Wróbel Marek
15 SALOMON-RUN 1.074 4. Otevřel Vít 38. Tuharský Martin 185. Pĕgřìm René
16 Team GB!!! 1.030 77. Mayer Matthew 88. Gruchala Vojtěch 98. Rymer Collin 130. Collen Malcolm 180. Cooney Drew 256. Angus Paul
17 Janys Extreme Racing 1.019 51. Beránek Jakub 87. Pokluda Jiří 136. Kašpar Zdeněk 166. Němec Petr 254. Genzer Tomáš 265. Kohoutek Martin 271. Kulig Tomas
18 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 997 46. Popieluch Michal 69. Anděl Milan 181. Piechowicz Jiří 219. Piechowicz Kateřina
19 Neběžecký kroužek 976 58. Kouřil Jaroslav 72. Šubert Pavel 187. Tyleček Václav 312. Machová Zdenka
20 SK Valašského království 957 75. Martinák Tomáš 124. Polášek Tomáš 137. Harabiš Radim 175. Groš Štefan 215. Cypra Zdeněk 237. Říčný Petr
21 Karpatrio 956 54. Doležal Filip 80. Rybiář Michal 203. Drozd Michal
22 ŠANTÁNEK 950 85. Stres Marián 126. Porwisz Jiří 132. Šmahlík Radomír 135. Bebek Pavel 146. Klimeš Michal
23 Crivit Factory Racing Team 947 94. Mooc Filip 119. Veselý Ondřej 133. Zábranský Milan 177. Hladiš Filip 206. Kusznír Jan 218. Matúš Ondřej
24 HO Studénka 910 122. Šindel Martin 127. Havránek Jan 134. Kaška Peter 143. Marek Jakub
25 Racing Olešná 905 108. Maršálek Tomáš 110. Pavlík Jan 170. Guziur Dalibor 199. Švantner Bohuslav 244. Šnajder Roman
26 SK Oceláci Ostrava 904 84. Pavlorek Adam 114. Rudický Radovan 191. Bugner Josef
27 The cooling birds 889 82. Němeček Martin 151. Rada Martin 171. Mikunda Miloš
28 F-M bajkeři 850 101. Chvostek Pavel 138. Kolařík Pavel 204. Varga Leonard 222. Kolčárek Rostislav
29 TRX - fitness 837 48. Zedník Aleš 168. Daniel Fojtík 240. Zachař Robin
30 Běžím nebo lezu 810 147. Vonšík Lukáš 154. Zelená Marie 182. Tic Jan
31 T PONEK TEAM 805 13. Ponek Tibor 44. Capek Martin
32 Porubští Rafani 791 117. Martínek Tomáš 183. Přibylka Tomáš 202. Štýbar Luděk 223. Gemelová Monika
33 Přátelé zeleného údolí 772 120. Otevřelová Kristýna 128. Lukeš Tomáš 273. Mindek Tomáš
34 Pepa Team F-M 739 86. Dinter Jiří 232. Šimčák Jan 236. Šokalová Ludmila
35 JAPA sport 719 62. Grimm Martin 81. Vrubel Lukáš
36 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 707 150. Pernický Roman 176. Baran Jiří 260. Baran Lukáš
37 Matrix Team 667 95. Levinský Lukáš 100. Oswald Pavel
38 Pivovar Koníček 614 96. Kozelský René 152. Mazur Martin
39 X-AIR Ostrava 542 221. Koukal Jan 231. Švidernoch Milan 299. Bednarz Luděk 308. Koukalová Viktorie 309. Koukalová Magdalena
40 JulboWay 538 89. Brtva Pavel 235. Váňa Lukáš
41 Funny team 521 67. Baletka Stanislav 274. Baletka David
42 SKIBI Akademie VM 475 190. Petružela Lukáš 197. Marek Šimon
43 NVPP & BsvČT 448 198. Dorda Miloslav 216. Walaská Anna
44 L.A.Ryby 427 211. Rybář Andrej 224. Rybářová Ludmila
45 SK Kohouti Pržno 414 17. Žilavý Květoslav
46 Manín Považská Bystrica 413 18. Kudla Vladimír
47 GO!GO! 398 33. Pavlík Víťa
48 www.masazprozeny.cz 396 35. Javorek Petr
49 Colliery made 390 41. Marek Lukáš
49 synci z Kateřinek 390 213. Dubový Jiří 259. Matula Vít
51 Ostrava 389 42. Řeha Daniel
52 Bruslárna.cz 386 45. Šajer Vít
53 Beskydské střely 381 234. Hellemannová Lenka 247. Ježíšek Jiří
54 supshop.cz 367 64. Bublík Libor
55 Radhošť Sky Trail 361 250. Konečný Vojtěch 251. Konečná Markéta
56 Cyklosport Bohumín 357 74. Pastušek Jan
57 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 353 78. Kocián Daniel
58 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 349 220. Mihalčík Igor 293. Poledník Saša
59 Heartbeat Inline 348 83. Švrček Rostislav
60 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 341 90. Černý Viktor
61 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 340 91. Liška Petr
62 Total sport Ostrava 334 97. Svarovský Richard
63 Silný Team Uničov 327 104. Vybíral Lukáš
64 TJ Trojanovice Bystré 326 105. Tomáš Střalka
65 EPO Machinery 324 107. Slovák Vladimír
66 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 319 112. Vinklárek Jiří
67 Čisté Beskydy 316 115. Klím Tomáš
68 Hrádek ve SL. 313 118. Kubienka Libor
68 TABATA crew 313 267. Siwek Jakub 282. Kaděrová Veronika
70 kafoto.cz 310 121. Karafiát Tom
71 Trek 1324 308 123. Jasiok Lumír
72 Carpe Diem 300 131. Smejkal Petr
73 TT Opava 287 144. Hurník Pavel
74 Ježek na kopci 278 153. Brynda Pavel
75 AK Olomouc 276 155. Sýkora Lukáš
76 Opavské dupy 274 157. Vančurová Lenka
77 Rungo Ostrava 270 161. Wilhelm Petr
78 Hlučín 268 163. Novák Marek
79 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 264 167. Pešat Jan
80 Kempinator fans team 258 173. Kempa Jan
81 Toko07 253 178. Koželuh Tomáš
82 Rějzik a Raaanyk 252 300. Drienovská Marcela 310. Drienovský Zbyněk
83 Bikekram 247 184. Král David
84 Valašská Polanka 239 192. Sýkora Josef
85 Apréski Pro 231 200. Pavlorek Michal
86 Frydex 230 201. Vavruša Martin
87 TWIKO Ostrava 226 205. Juřica Pavel
88 DaveDino 223 208. Kývala David
89 Šindy team 221 210. Šindler Robert
90 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 204 227. Musil Jan
91 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 203 228. Šlachta Jakub
92 JAPA outdoor team 198 233. Viej Radomír
93 CK Turzovka 192 239. Slivka Jan
94 V-Team 190 241. Knap Tomáš
95 Fialové kobry 183 248. Ryška Martin
96 REV 58 Nový Jičín 174 257. Juríčková Marta
97 LS Olomouc 170 261. Raclavský Vlastimil
98 SK Šafrata 167 264. Nadažy Radek
99 Genesis 154 277. Marťák Miroslav
100 HUHU Mega Racing Team 152 279. Hudeček Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »