Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
20. 11. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
4 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
54 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 21.11.2016, 08:39:55
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.287 3. Otevřel Vít 4. Causidis Marek 19. Czeczotka Marek 153. Pĕgřìm René
2 Olympáci 1.255 8. Šindelek Pavel 16. Šindelek Vladan 17. Blabla Tomáš
3 AVA 1.250 1. Horák Ondřej 10. Kovář Roman 53. Richter Ondřej 59. Delingerová Marie 74. Frank Pavel 99. Špičák Roman 148. Fojtková Dita 168. Dirnerová Alžběta 300. Vynikal Bedřich
4 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.243 13. Křenek Radek 15. Juračák Erik 22. Maniš Martin 26. Kantor Miroslav 37. Bujok Ondřej 48. Ondřejka Míra 65. Badač Martin 69. Píša Martin 115. Filipec Petr 159. Mikerásek Radek 160. Rek Filip 169. Ondřejka Jan 176. Bordovský Lukáš 182. Petrová Vlaďka 223. Marková Nikola
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.238 9. Ambros Jakub 18. Lysák Vlastimil 30. Kostka Tomáš 32. Flaša David
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.232 5. Peter Tomáš 11. Holoubek Jan 51. Sobek Lumír 89. Mikloš Martin 111. Fluksa Jiří
7 Splašení goroli 1.219 23. Nezval Ondřej 24. Kaleta Daniel 27. Rajnoch Edvard 54. Cienciala Tomáš 60. Kubiczek Zdeněk 71. Žajdlík Filip 97. Kaluža Luboš 253. Rajnochová Jana
8 Jump Sport 1.196 6. Pytlík Jiří 35. Škrabánek Petr 61. Ručka Richard 91. Bohatý Tomáš
9 T PONEK TEAM 1.177 20. Jurčík Jan 28. Ponek Tibor 68. Capek Martin 88. Pawlus Vladimír 177. Mudrík Martin
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.176 21. Helcel Richard 47. Helcel Martin ml. 49. Benda Jiří 141. Benda Jaroslav 151. Lepšík Mirek 189. Chmiel Radim 207. Klus Daniel 305. Kundel Aleš 323. Helcel Martin st.
11 VZS Ostrava 1.159 43. Krejčiříková Denisa 45. Stoszek Jan 46. Kosek Štěpán 55. Krejčiříková Ivona 100. Letko Miroslav 103. Munk Rudolf 165. Orlíková Pavla 225. Koudelka David 229. Beremlijski Petr 231. Kotek Martin 243. Fajkus Tomáš 256. Janko Dalibor 266. Schwarzová Petra 279. Stoszek Filip 286. Janečka Rostislav
12 Team LightBIKE 1.108 12. Kokošek Oldřich 63. Kučera Roman 110. Mikuš Marian 122. Hollá Kateřina 145. Labudek Tomáš 302. Halmová Eva
13 lepus.cz 1.060 33. Stančík Bedřich 79. Juhász Pavel 121. Nutil Tomáš 239. Zajíc Josef 293. Wróbel Marek
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.046 52. Wasserbauer Lukáš 82. Sejkora David 113. Knapík Štěpán 127. Tešnar Marek 198. Pařík Richard 252. Sedláček Luděk 306. Valtr Daniel 312. Tomanová Marie 313. Ryzí Martin 314. Sejkorová Nela 316. Hradil Pavel 319. Sikora Tom
15 Team GB!!! 1.042 67. Mayer Matthew 80. Rymer Collin 104. Cooney Drew 131. Collen Malcolm
16 Matrix Team 969 66. Levinský Lukáš 92. Oswald Pavel 166. Velebil Lukáš 218. Michalová Radmila 320. Kostiha Vladimír
17 Neběžecký kroužek 967 73. Kouřil Jaroslav 81. Šubert Pavel 172. Tyleček Václav 232. Kotalová Veronika 322. Machová Zdenka
18 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 953 39. Janák Lukáš 102. Jurečka Roman 199. Schneider Rudolf
19 Karpatrio 938 62. Doležal Filip 105. Rybiář Michal 188. Drozd Michal
20 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 936 44. Popieluch Michal 77. Anděl Milan 236. Piechowicz Kateřina
21 HO Studénka 898 109. Šindel Martin 139. Kaška Peter 147. Havránek Jan 155. Marek Jakub
22 TRX - fitness 892 50. Zedník Aleš 94. Novák Radomír 257. Zachař Robin
23 Racing Olešná 880 125. Pavlík Jan 130. Maršálek Tomáš 158. Guziur Dalibor 203. Švantner Bohuslav 216. Šnajder Roman
24 ŠANTÁNEK 875 118. Porwisz Jiří 144. Bebek Pavel 156. Klimeš Michal 238. Šmahlík Radomír 255. Friedrich Tomas
25 Běžím nebo lezu 867 124. Zelená Marie 150. Tic Jan 152. Vonšík Lukáš 196. Robin Sedlář
26 synci z Kateřinek 842 101. Mrovec Dušan 129. Prokš Jiří 221. Dubový Jiří 261. Matula Vít
27 REV 58 Nový Jičín 832 119. Mrklovský Ondřej 120. Mrklovský Petr 222. Juríčková Marta
28 Manín Považská Bystrica 830 7. Kováčik Luboš 29. Kudla Vladimír
28 Porubští Rafani 830 78. Martínek Tomáš 175. Přibylka Tomáš 210. Štýbar Luděk 226. Gemelová Monika 254. Štýbar Jan
30 Sk Komárov 800 133. Šubert Michal 170. Hřivnáč Michal 190. Novák Jan
31 Janys Extreme Racing 798 132. Genzer Dalibor 163. Kašpar Zdeněk 200. Němec Petr 248. Genzer Tomáš 263. Kohoutek Martin 276. Kulig Tomas
32 Crivit Factory Racing Team 797 140. Veselý Ondřej 173. Hladiš Filip 183. Kusznír Jan 265. Matúš Ondřej 307. Mooc Filip
33 SK Valašského království 783 123. Polášek Tomáš 174. Harabiš Radim 213. Cypra Zdeněk 227. Groš Štefan 260. Říčný Petr
34 F-M bajkeři 769 136. Kolařík Pavel 187. Janečka Mojmír 201. Kolouch David 244. Kolčárek Rostislav 245. Varga Leonard
35 Pepa Team F-M 758 57. Dinter Jiří 228. Šokalová Ludmila 250. Šimčák Jan
36 JAPA sport 727 42. Grimm Martin 93. Vrubel Lukáš
37 GO!GO! 679 31. Pavlík Víťa 287. Chýlková Patricie 296. Pavlíková Vendula
38 SSK Vítkovice 654 14. Lukáš Jakub 194. Neprašová Iveta
39 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 647 107. Knopp Petr 108. Černý Viktor
40 runningman71 595 204. Vysocký Martin 235. Kopýtko Michal 259. Kotek Jiří
41 Lowellpro Racing Team 594 75. Malý Lukáš 193. Malý Tomáš
42 Nahuhňané dupy 581 157. Beneš Daniel 246. Beneš Pavel 309. Franer Kuba
43 The cooling birds 579 116. Němeček Martin 167. Mikunda Miloš
44 SK Oceláci Ostrava 552 95. Pavlorek Adam 215. Bugner Josef
45 www.masazprozeny.cz 525 38. Javorek Petr 299. Ublanská Kamila
46 Trek 1324 504 85. Jasiok Lumír 273. Ficeková Klára
47 PwC 461 143. Smreček Tomáš 258. Rabiec Jiří
48 NVPP & BsvČT 448 202. Dorda Miloslav 212. Walaská Anna
49 Česká spořitelna-Accolade 445 2. Holiš Martin
50 Přátelé zeleného údolí 443 134. Otevřelová Kristýna 285. Mindek Tomáš
51 Duke Corporation 412 161. Magdon Roman 289. Hrbáč Jiří
52 SK Kohouti Pržno 406 25. Žilavý Květoslav
53 L.A.Ryby 400 211. Rybář Andrej 251. Rybářová Ludmila
54 Řím Tým 398 195. Čada Miroslav 269. Římánek Ondřej
55 Goral marathon Team 397 34. Sventek Ladislav
56 Colliery made 391 40. Marek Lukáš
57 JAPAsport.cz 390 41. Chrobák Radek
58 Rungo Ostrava 385 185. Wilhelm Petr 292. Konečná Gabriela
59 Ostrava 375 56. Řeha Daniel
60 Bike Style 373 58. Heinrich Lukáš
61 Heartbeat Inline 359 72. Švrček Rostislav
62 Silný Team Uničov 355 76. Vybíral Lukáš
63 Pivovar Koníček 348 83. Kozelský René
64 supshop.cz 345 86. Bublík Libor
65 Mushing team Ostrava 344 87. Navrátil Jaroslav
66 Total sport Ostrava 341 90. Svarovský Richard
67 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 340 224. Mihalčík Igor 298. Poledník Saša
68 EPO Machinery 335 96. Slovák Vladimír
69 SK fuga 333 98. Kučera Martin
70 Hrádek ve SL. 325 106. Kubienka Libor
71 kafoto.cz 319 112. Karafiát Tom
72 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 317 114. Pernický Roman
73 Čisté Beskydy 314 117. Klím Tomáš
74 X-AIR Ostrava 311 241. Švidernoch Milan 310. Bednarz Luděk
75 arabica team 307 277. Tkáč Roman 278. Tkáčová Libuše
76 Carpe Diem 305 126. Smejkal Petr
77 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 289 142. Liška Petr
78 Novogear 285 146. Krupa Luboš
79 Napohodu!!! bike team 282 149. Střebovský Tomáš
80 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 277 154. Vinklárek Jiří
81 Pogwizdów 269 162. Bierski Jan
82 Ježek na kopci 267 164. Brynda Pavel
83 Apréski Pro 253 178. Pavlorek Michal
84 Team Forman Cinelli 252 179. Chmura Petr
85 Kempinator fans team 251 180. Skupieňová Kristýna
86 Opavské dupy 250 181. Vančurová Lenka
87 Toko07 247 184. Koželuh Tomáš
88 Šindy team 245 186. Šindler Robert
89 Hlučín 240 191. Novák Marek
90 Georgino goes to Hollywood 239 192. Rejzek Lukáš
91 KKZ 234 197. Vančura Martin
92 Rějzik a Raaanyk 230 311. Drienovská Marcela 321. Drienovský Zbyněk
93 Beskydské střely 226 205. Hellemannová Lenka
94 Fialové kobry 222 209. Ryška Martin
95 MANGO printis 198 233. Glombek Štěpán
96 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 197 234. Musil Jan
97 Chrt Brno 194 237. Pokluda Tomáš
98 Tomka 184 247. Zechová Kateřina
99 LS Olomouc 182 249. Raclavský Vlastimil
100 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 169 262. Šlachta Jakub
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »