Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) - Lysá hora
Datum:
10. 12. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
8,0 km
Převýšení:
922 m
Teplota:
1 °C
Množství sněhu:
50 cm
Rychlost větru:
30 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 2.1.2017, 20:36:11
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Beskydští nomádi 1.269 3. Peter Tomáš 13. Holoubek Jan 20. Sobek Lumír 47. Nohel Petr 92. Fluksa Jiří 94. Mikloš Martin
2 Team LightBIKE 1.268 1. Maceček Tomáš 7. Kokošek Oldřich 41. Kučera Roman 50. Kvapulinský Martin 63. Mikuš Marian 82. Hollá Kateřina 219. Štěpánek Václav
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.258 9. Zemánek Vojtěch 12. Ambros Jakub 16. Kostka Tomáš 21. Flaša David 22. Říha Pavel
4 SALOMON-RUN 1.243 5. Otevřel Vít 23. Tuharský Martin 28. Nezval Ondřej 70. Pěgřím Filip 130. Pĕgřìm René
5 AVA 1.225 2. Horák Ondřej 39. Richter Ondřej 43. Delingerová Marie 97. Vybíral Lukáš 141. Vynikal Bedřich 156. Dirnerová Alžběta
5 Splašení goroli 1.225 15. Rajnoch Edvard 19. Kaleta Daniel 34. Žajdlík Filip 35. Cienciala Tomáš 64. Kaluža Luboš 99. Rajnochová Zuzana 200. Rajnochová Jana
7 Jump Sport 1.216 18. Pytlík Jiří 27. Škrabánek Petr 32. Mráz Jan 33. Jaworek Robert 45. Bohatý Tomáš 81. Ručka Richard 160. Ryšková Barbora 165. Bohatá Anna
8 VZS Ostrava 1.196 17. Stoszek Jan 26. Pokorný Radim 54. Krejčiříková Ivona 56. Krejčiříková Denisa 74. Munk Rudolf 152. Orlíková Pavla 179. Kotek Martin 180. Beremlijski Petr 185. Hájková Lenka 194. Homola Filip 204. Fajkus Tomáš 216. Schwarzová Petra 247. Letko Miroslav
9 Janys Extreme Racing 1.134 36. Řeha Daniel 58. Beránek Jakub 65. Pokluda Jiří 187. Genzer Tomáš
10 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.123 29. Kudla Vladimír 40. Martinka Lukáš 101. Hatňančík Martin
11 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.120 38. Benda Jiří 51. Helcel Martin ml. 84. Polášek Jan 106. Benda Jaroslav 134. Lepšík Mirek 157. Chmiel Radim 162. Klus Daniel 239. Kubala Janusz 246. Helcel Martin st. 249. Helcelová Romana
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.108 55. Wasserbauer Lukáš 59. Sejkora David 71. Knapík Štěpán 103. Vrabko Vladimír 114. Tešnar Marek 115. Ševčíková Petra 125. Hradil Pavel 176. Pařík Richard 192. Sedláček Luděk 245. Tomanová Marie 248. Sejkorová Nela 251. Ryzí Martin
13 Olympáci 1.096 6. Šindelek Vladan 46. Blabla Tomáš 150. Kimla Jan 197. Kimla Martin
14 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.094 4. Juračák Erik 37. Badač Martin 166. Marková Nikola
15 ŠANTÁNEK 1.087 48. Stres Marián 60. Belej David 98. Bebek Pavel 108. Porwisz Jiří 119. Klimeš Michal 139. Šmahlík Radomír 238. Friedrich Tomas
16 Racing Olešná 1.061 11. Hlavatík Jan 86. Pavlík Jan 135. Guziur Dalibor 195. Maršálek Tomáš
17 Team GB!!! 1.046 57. Mayer Matthew 69. Rymer Collin 121. Collen Malcolm
18 TRX - fitness 1.006 68. Zedník Aleš 76. Novák Radomír 143. Daniel Fojtík
19 Karpatrio 997 67. Doležal Filip 100. Rybiář Michal 129. Drozd Michal
20 lepus.cz 979 24. Stančík Bedřich 112. Nutil Tomáš 178. Zajíc Josef 233. Wróbel Marek
21 JAPA sport 972 61. Švrček Rostislav 72. Vrubel Lukáš 188. Růžička Rostislav
22 Crivit Factory Racing Team 966 62. Mooc Filip 123. Kusznír Jan 142. Hladiš Filip 145. Veselý Ondřej 161. Zábranský Milan
23 Matrix Team 953 53. Levinský Lukáš 96. Oswald Pavel 191. Michalová Radmila
24 F-M bajkeři 949 95. Chvostek Pavel 102. Kolařík Pavel 147. Janečka Mojmír 181. Kolčárek Rostislav
25 Neběžecký kroužek 934 44. Kouřil Jaroslav 73. Šubert Pavel 242. Machová Zdenka
26 SK Valašského království 931 79. Polášek Tomáš 124. Harabiš Radim 159. Groš Štefan 182. Cypra Zdeněk 186. Říčný Petr
27 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 837 49. Janák Lukáš 177. Schneider Rudolf 230. Sladkovská Petra
28 synci z Kateřinek 805 52. Mrovec Dušan 196. Matula Vít 240. Dubový Jiří
29 CGB 786 164. Byrtus Ondřej 170. Sonnek Jiří 173. Večerka Lukáš 211. Koubek Michal 220. Vilkus Jakub 228. Hruška Jakub
30 Trek 1324 783 85. Jasiok Lumír 212. Jasiok Adam 213. Jasiok Přemysl 231. Ficeková Klára
31 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 697 77. Knopp Petr 88. Černý Viktor
32 Nahuhňané dupy 662 93. Beneš Pavel 107. Franer Kuba
33 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 658 66. Anděl Milan 138. Popieluch Michal
34 The cooling birds 655 75. Němeček Martin 132. Mikunda Miloš
35 Přátelé zeleného údolí 616 120. Lukeš Tomáš 126. Otevřelová Kristýna
36 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 602 111. Liška Petr 149. Král Mirek
37 SK Oceláci Ostrava 566 113. Rudický Radovan 183. Bugner Josef
38 Fialové kobry 540 154. Odehnalová Lucie 168. Ryška Martin
39 PwC 533 136. Smreček Tomáš 193. Rabiec Jiří
40 L.A.Ryby 472 175. Rybář Andrej 215. Rybářová Ludmila
41 Pepa Team F-M 450 205. Šokalová Ludmila 207. Šimčák Jan
42 CK Turzovka 449 189. Pawlusová Alena 224. Slivka Jan
43 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 430 198. Mihalčík Igor 234. Poledník Saša
44 T PONEK TEAM 426 8. Ponek Tibor
45 GO!GO! 422 10. Pavlík Víťa
46 X-AIR Ostrava 419 199. Švidernoch Milan 244. Bednarz Luděk
47 Goral marathon Team 417 14. Sventek Ladislav
48 Lowellpro Racing Team 413 223. Malý Tomáš 226. Malý Lukáš
49 SK Kohouti Pržno 406 25. Žilavý Květoslav
50 Colliery made 401 30. Marek Lukáš
51 Pivovar Koníček 400 31. Žídek Jan
52 Bruslárna.cz 389 42. Šajer Vít
53 kafoto.cz 353 78. Karafiát Tom
54 MK Seitl Ostrava 351 80. Hořínek Martin
55 pome Poruba 348 83. Filgas Ondřej
56 SK Bagbike Rubing 344 87. Géryk Jaromír
57 EPO Machinery 342 89. Slovák Vladimír
58 BNP crossbikecz 341 90. Konvička Adam
59 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 340 91. Pernický Roman
60 Hrádek ve SL. 327 104. Kubienka Libor
61 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 326 105. Kocián Daniel
62 Čisté Beskydy 322 109. Klím Tomáš
63 Hlučín 315 116. Novák Marek
64 TT Opava 313 118. Hurník Pavel
65 Běžím nebo lezu 309 122. Vonšík Lukáš
66 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 304 127. Vinklárek Jiří
67 Total sport Ostrava 303 128. Svarovský Richard
68 Carpe Diem 300 131. Smejkal Petr
69 Equipo pan y agua 294 137. Kahánek Dalibor
70 HO Studénka 291 140. Kaška Peter
71 AK Olomouc 287 144. Sýkora Lukáš
72 Toko07 280 151. Koželuh Tomáš
73 Valašská Polanka 276 155. Sýkora Josef
74 REV 58 Nový Jičín 268 163. Juríčková Marta
75 cykloblahut.cz 264 167. Blahut Radek
76 Duke Corporation 260 171. Magdon Roman
77 NVPP & BsvČT 259 172. Walaská Anna
78 JAPA outdoor team 257 174. Viej Radomír
79 Tomka 247 184. Zechová Kateřina
80 Extra Brno 241 190. Cichá Barbora
81 Švédská gazela 230 201. Karkošková Tereza
82 BIKE2000 229 202. Dubská Kateřina
83 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 228 203. Musil Jan
84 Navi 222 209. Martinák Zdeněk
85 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 221 210. Šlachta Jakub
86 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 217 214. Skomorowski Stanislaw
87 Genesis 214 217. Marťák Miroslav
88 FM- bajkeři 209 222. Varga Leonard ml.
89 LS Olomouc 206 225. Raclavský Vlastimil
90 Klub Důchodců 204 227. Dědek Beskydský
91 HUHU Mega Racing Team 190 241. Hudeček Karel
92 Opavské dupy 188 243. Vančurová Lenka
93 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 181 250. Horutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci