Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
18. 12. 2016, 16:30
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
55 cm
Rychlost větru:
14 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 2.1.2017, 20:35:55
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.325 1. Lichý Tomáš 3. Otevřel Vít 4. Causidis Marek 10. Nezval Ondřej 11. Czeczotka Marek 39. Tuharský Martin 62. Pěgřím Filip 163. Pĕgřìm René
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.299 2. Lysák Vlastimil 7. Ambros Jakub 8. Flaša David 9. Zemánek Vojtěch 20. Kostka Tomáš 22. Říha Pavel
3 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.241 5. Juračák Erik 26. Kantor Miroslav 27. Maniš Martin 41. Badač Martin 53. Píša Martin 113. Filipec Petr 145. Petrová Vlaďka
4 VZS Ostrava 1.224 14. Pokorný Radim 18. Stoszek Jan 37. Krejčiříková Ivona 66. Letko Miroslav 71. Kosek Štěpán 73. Munk Rudolf 150. Orlíková Pavla 154. Hájková Lenka 158. Wojtyla Jaromír 180. Beremlijski Petr 196. Paříková Eva 207. Schwarzová Petra 211. Fajkus Tomáš 214. Janko Dalibor 244. Krejčiříková Denisa
5 Splašení goroli 1.221 13. Rajnoch Edvard 19. Kaleta Daniel 40. Žajdlík Filip 47. Cienciala Tomáš 67. Kaluža Luboš 215. Rajnochová Jana
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.216 6. Peter Tomáš 28. Sobek Lumír 48. Mikloš Martin
7 Jump Sport 1.198 29. Bohatý Tomáš 31. Škrabánek Petr 35. Ručka Richard 45. Mráz Jan 184. Ryšková Barbora
8 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.176 21. Helcel Richard 32. Helcel Martin ml. 64. Benda Jiří 128. Benda Jaroslav 135. Chmiel Radim 203. Klus Daniel 250. Helcel Martin st.
9 JAPA sport 1.137 43. Grimm Martin 44. Chrobák Radek 69. Vrubel Lukáš
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.136 34. Sejkora David 38. Wasserbauer Lukáš 85. Tešnar Marek 93. Hradil Pavel 167. Pařík Richard 197. Sedláček Luděk 249. Tomanová Marie 251. Sejkorová Nela 256. Knapík Štěpán
11 Olympáci 1.122 17. Šindelek Vladan 24. Blabla Tomáš 130. Kimla Jan 175. Kimla Martin
12 Team GB!!! 1.106 42. Mayer Matthew 46. Rymer Collin 99. Collen Malcolm 114. Frost Gary 127. Cooney Drew
13 Janys Extreme Racing 1.096 36. Řeha Daniel 56. Beránek Jakub 105. Pokluda Jiří 111. Kašpar Zdeněk 139. Genzer Dalibor 173. Němec Petr 210. Genzer Tomáš
14 lepus.cz 1.093 23. Stančík Bedřich 58. Benesz Radomir 119. Nutil Tomáš 236. Wróbel Marek
15 Racing Olešná 1.086 15. Hlavatík Jan 88. Pavlík Jan 104. Maršálek Tomáš 138. Guziur Dalibor 169. Kvarda Roman
15 Team LightBIKE 1.086 54. Mikuš Marian 55. Kučera Roman 98. Hollá Kateřina 160. Pazdziora Aleš 224. Štěpánek Václav 225. Stöcker Kamil 234. Stöcker Richard
17 Neběžecký kroužek 1.085 59. Kouřil Jaroslav 72. Tyleček Václav 77. Šubert Pavel 241. Rohanová Monika 255. Machová Zdenka
18 Nahuhňané dupy 1.070 60. Hudeček Petr 79. Beneš Pavel 84. Kasalík Radim 133. Franer Kuba 243. Beneš Daniel
19 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.054 51. Janák Lukáš 86. Jurečka Roman 102. Chýlek Patrik 132. Schneider Rudolf 134. Škoda Kristián
20 Karpatrio 1.026 68. Doležal Filip 70. Rybiář Michal 129. Drozd Michal
21 Pepa Team F-M 961 49. Dinter Jiří 82. Goryczka Michal 201. Šokalová Ludmila 213. Šimčák Jan
22 AVA 957 25. Richter Ondřej 125. Vynikal Bedřich 186. Dirnerová Alžběta
23 HO Studénka 939 81. Šindel Martin 120. Kaška Peter 153. Marek Jakub
23 SK Valašského království 939 90. Polášek Tomáš 115. Harabiš Radim 149. Groš Štefan 178. Říčný Petr 181. Cypra Zdeněk
25 Porubští Rafani 920 109. Janas Karel 122. Martínek Tomáš 142. Štýbar Luděk 148. Kozák Šimon 231. Gemelová Monika
26 Matrix Team 918 91. Levinský Lukáš 95. Oswald Pavel 189. Michalová Radmila
27 Trek 1324 909 61. Jasiok Lumír 161. Jasiok Adam 162. Jasiok Přemysl 222. Ficeková Klára
28 Přátelé zeleného údolí 898 83. Lukeš Tomáš 106. Otevřelová Kristýna 206. Mindek Tomáš
29 F-M bajkeři 891 103. Kolařík Pavel 116. Chvostek Pavel 183. Varga Leonard 190. Kolčárek Rostislav 195. Kolouch David
29 ŠANTÁNEK 891 107. Porwisz Jiří 123. Bebek Pavel 172. Friedrich Tomas
31 TRX - fitness 858 76. Novák Radomír 151. Daniel Fojtík 208. Zachař Robin 238. Zedník Aleš
32 X-AIR Ostrava 807 63. Zátopek Jiří 191. Švidernoch Milan 232. Wludyka Petr 247. Bednarz Luděk
33 synci z Kateřinek 804 100. Prokš Jiří 187. Matula Vít 202. Dubový Jiří 218. Chudická Jarmila 245. Mrovec Dušan
34 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 702 52. Anděl Milan 108. Popieluch Michal
35 The cooling birds 653 65. Němeček Martin 144. Mikunda Miloš
36 GO!GO! 610 12. Pavlík Víťa 240. Chýlková Patricie
37 REV 58 Nový Jičín 579 101. Hrnčíř Martin 182. Juríčková Marta
38 Crivit Factory Racing Team 562 143. Zábranský Milan 157. Matúš Ondřej
39 PwC 542 121. Smreček Tomáš 199. Rabiec Jiří
40 NVPP & BsvČT 504 166. Walaská Anna 192. Siupik Tadeáš
41 Beskydské střely 427 216. Hellemannová Lenka 219. Ježíšek Jiří
42 Goral marathon Team 415 16. Sventek Ladislav
43 SK Kohouti Pržno 401 30. Žilavý Květoslav
44 Colliery made 398 33. Marek Lukáš
45 Total sport Ostrava 381 50. Svarovský Richard
46 SK Bagbike Rubing 374 57. Géryk Jaromír
47 HUHU Mega Racing Team 359 246. Hudeček Karel 257. Gollová Lenka
48 SK fuga 356 75. Kučera Martin
49 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 351 80. Liška Petr
50 kafoto.cz 342 89. Karafiát Tom
51 Hlučín 337 94. Novák Marek
52 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 321 110. Vinklárek Jiří
53 JulboWay 319 112. Brtva Pavel
54 cykloblahut.cz 314 117. Blahut Radek
55 TT Opava 313 118. Hurník Pavel
56 Pivovar Koníček 307 124. Kozelský René
57 CGB 295 136. Byrtus Ondřej
58 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 294 137. Pešat Jan
59 JAPA outdoor team 285 146. Viej Radomír
60 Toko07 284 147. Koželuh Tomáš
61 Duke Corporation 279 152. Magdon Roman
62 Carpe Diem 276 155. Smejkal Petr
63 Apréski Pro 272 159. Pavlorek Michal
64 DaveDino 267 164. Kývala David
65 Fialové kobry 266 165. Ryška Martin
66 KKZ 263 168. Vančura Martin
67 Team Forman Cinelli 261 170. Chmura Petr
68 Extra Brno 257 174. Cichá Barbora
69 Lokomotiva pro všechny Krnov 254 177. Tihlařík Stanislav
70 EPO Machinery 252 179. Slovák Vladimír
71 BIKE2000 238 193. Dubská Kateřina
72 Šindy team 227 204. Šindler Robert
73 LS Olomouc 219 212. Raclavský Vlastimil
74 KKZ Zlín 214 217. Rozsypal Zbyněk
75 arabica team 203 228. Tkáčová Libuše
76 FM- bajkeři 202 229. Varga Leonard ml.
77 Tobi sport Frenštát p.R 201 230. Vantuchová Klára
78 Klub Důchodců 198 233. Dědek Beskydský
79 SK Šafrata 196 235. Nadažy Radek
80 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 192 239. Poledník Saša
81 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 179 252. Jacková Olinka
82 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 178 253. Skomorowski Stanislaw
83 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 177 254. Horutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci