Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2016, 09:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
2 °C
Množství sněhu:
48 cm
Rychlost větru:
14 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.2.2017, 12:02:32
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.325 1. Lichý Tomáš 3. Otevřel Vít 4. Czeczotka Marek
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.293 2. Ambros Jakub 7. Smetana Jonáš 11. Flaša David 18. Lysák Vlastimil
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.267 5. Peter Tomáš 9. Holoubek Jan 20. Sobek Lumír 42. Mikloš Martin 83. Čechmánek David
4 Olympáci 1.242 13. Šindelek Pavel 16. Šindelek Vladan 22. Blabla Tomáš 101. Kimla Jan 156. Kimla Martin
5 Jump Sport 1.233 6. Pytlík Jiří 28. Bohatý Tomáš 31. Škrabánek Petr 33. Ručka Richard 137. Bohatá Anna
5 Splašení goroli 1.233 12. Damek Milan 23. Rajnoch Edvard 25. Žajdlík Filip 63. Kaluža Luboš 90. Rajnochová Zuzana 204. Rajnochová Jana
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.191 29. Křenek Radek 35. Badač Martin 38. Maniš Martin 114. Filipec Petr 144. Ondřejka Jan 160. Marková Nikola 200. Mikerásek Radek 217. Juračák Erik 233. Filipcová Eva 235. Petrová Vlaďka 236. Kantor Miroslav 257. Ondřejka Míra
7 Team LightBIKE 1.191 19. Kokošek Oldřich 39. Mikuš Marian 44. Kučera Roman 85. Hollá Kateřina 239. Štěpánek Václav
9 VZS Ostrava 1.169 14. Pokorný Radim 48. Stoszek Jan 62. Letko Miroslav 64. Munk Rudolf 112. Orlíková Pavla 127. Wojtyla Jaromír 178. Beremlijski Petr 183. Homola Filip 202. Kotek Martin 211. Schwarzová Petra 232. Janečka Rostislav
10 Nahuhňané dupy 1.130 8. Hudeček Petr 72. Boček Jakub 86. Beneš Pavel 140. Franer Kuba 163. Hrachovina Eduard 245. Beneš Daniel
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.130 32. Sejkora David 40. Wasserbauer Lukáš 91. Ševčíková Petra 134. Gavlas Lubomír 146. Pařík Richard 196. Sedláček Luděk 227. Podolák Karel 252. Tomanová Marie 258. Sejkorová Nela 259. Hradil Pavel 272. Knapík Štěpán 273. Ryzí Martin
12 Janys Extreme Racing 1.113 30. Řeha Daniel 54. Beránek Jakub 96. Genzer Dalibor 174. Němec Petr 225. Kulig Tomas 242. Genzer Tomáš
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.110 47. Stres Marián 60. Belej David 76. Porwisz Jiří 84. Bebek Pavel 123. Klimeš Michal
14 lepus.cz 1.106 21. Stančík Bedřich 69. Benesz Radomir 97. Nutil Tomáš 256. Pěgřimek Milan
15 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.096 26. Helcel Richard 58. Benda Jiří 113. Benda Jaroslav 158. Lepšík Mirek 173. Klus Daniel 247. Kubala Janusz 253. Helcel Martin ml. 254. Helcel Martin st. 262. Chmiel Radim 263. Helcelová Romana
16 Team GB!!! 1.090 41. Mayer Matthew 70. Rymer Collin 92. Collen Malcolm 116. Cooney Drew 135. Frost Gary 181. Angus Paul
17 Racing Olešná 1.083 10. Hlavatík Jan 73. Maršálek Tomáš 128. Kvarda Roman 129. Guziur Dalibor 170. Šnajder Roman 222. Pavlík Jan
18 Matrix Team 1.064 51. Levinský Lukáš 59. Oswald Pavel 119. Velebil Lukáš 162. Michalová Radmila 269. Kostiha Vladimír
19 Pepa Team F-M 1.003 50. Goryczka Michal 55. Dinter Jiří 185. Šokalová Ludmila 218. Šimčák Jan
20 HO Studénka 995 61. Šindel Martin 98. Kaška Peter 139. Havránek Jan 149. Marek Jakub
21 Crivit Factory Racing Team 979 87. Veselý Ondřej 95. Hladiš Filip 132. Zábranský Milan 133. Kusznír Jan 154. Mooc Filip 190. Matúš Ondřej
22 Porubští Rafani 962 74. Martínek Tomáš 121. Janas Karel 136. Štýbar Luděk 210. Gemelová Monika 243. Přibylka Vojta 244. Přibylka Tomáš
23 Neběžecký kroužek 941 57. Kouřil Jaroslav 65. Šubert Pavel 230. Rohanová Monika 270. Tyleček Václav 271. Machová Zdenka
24 synci z Kateřinek 931 93. Prokš Jiří 108. Mrovec Dušan 161. Matula Vít 215. Chudická Jarmila 248. Dubový Jiří
25 TRX - fitness 905 79. Novák Radomír 111. Daniel Fojtík 198. Zachař Robin
26 SK Valašského království 893 100. Harabiš Radim 141. Groš Štefan 159. Říčný Petr 175. Cypra Zdeněk
27 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 868 94. Schneider Rudolf 165. Filip Daniel 166. Jurečka Roman 168. Škoda Kristián
28 F-M bajkeři 866 78. Chvostek Pavel 169. Kolčárek Rostislav 180. Kolouch David 188. Varga Leonard
29 Běžím nebo lezu 845 131. Tic Jan 150. Zelená Marie 167. Robin Sedlář
30 Trek 1324 817 68. Jasiok Lumír 203. Ficeková Klára 205. Misiarz Petr
31 X-AIR Ostrava 807 56. Zátopek Jiří 184. Švidernoch Milan 246. Koukal Jan 251. Bednarz Luděk 266. Koukalová Viktorie 267. Koukalová Magdalena
32 Marathon Team Klimkovice 791 34. Pavelka Radim 37. Friedel Jan
33 AVA 770 105. Vynikal Bedřich 187. Gavlas Libor 231. Dirnerová Alžběta
34 Karpatrio 729 52. Doležal Filip 81. Rybiář Michal
35 The cooling birds 703 53. Němeček Martin 106. Mikunda Miloš
36 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 691 176. Piechowicz Kateřina 177. Popieluch Michal 249. Piechowicz Jiří 255. Anděl Milan
37 T PONEK TEAM 688 49. Capek Martin 125. Mudrík Martin
38 Přátelé zeleného údolí 684 138. Otevřelová Kristýna 206. Mindek Tomáš 265. Lukeš Tomáš
39 JulboWay 610 36. Zeman Marek 216. Brtva Pavel
40 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 597 122. Liška Petr 143. Král Mirek
41 NVPP & BsvČT 559 148. Walaská Anna 155. Dorda Miloslav
42 SK Oceláci Ostrava 534 99. Pavlík Miroslav 229. Rudický Radovan
43 Opavské dupy 419 182. Vančurová Lenka 261. Zeman Radek
44 Goral marathon Team 416 15. Sventek Ladislav
45 Colliery made 414 17. Marek Lukáš
46 JAPA sport 407 24. Grimm Martin
47 GO!GO! 404 27. Pavlík Víťa
47 L.A.Ryby 404 224. Rybář Andrej 234. Rybářová Ludmila
49 BNP crossbikecz 388 43. Konvička Adam
50 SK Kohouti Pržno 386 45. Žilavý Květoslav
51 SK Bagbike Rubing 385 46. Géryk Jaromír
52 Funny team 365 66. Baletka Stanislav
53 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 356 75. Černý Viktor
54 EPO Machinery 354 77. Slovák Vladimír
55 Hlučín 349 82. Novák Marek
56 cykloblahut.cz 329 102. Blahut Radek
57 Mushing team Ostrava 328 103. Navrátil Jaroslav
58 PwC 327 104. Smreček Tomáš
59 TT Opava 324 107. Hurník Pavel
60 Studiosolaris.cz 322 109. Michna Roman
61 Carpe Diem 321 110. Smejkal Petr
62 CK FESO Petřvald 316 115. Fierla Jan St.
63 Team Forman Cinelli 313 118. Chmura Petr
64 Duke Corporation 307 124. Magdon Roman
65 JAPA outdoor team 305 126. Viej Radomír
66 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 301 130. Pešat Jan
67 MK Seitl Ostrava 286 145. Hořínek Martin
68 Tomka 284 147. Zechová Kateřina
69 MBMM 280 151. Martynková Marcela
70 DaveDino 278 153. Kývala David
71 REV 58 Nový Jičín 274 157. Juríčková Marta
72 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 267 164. Musil Jan
73 Fialové kobry 259 172. Ryška Martin
74 CK Turzovka 245 186. Slivka Jan
75 MANGO printis 242 189. Glombek Štěpán
76 Bag Bike 240 191. Skopal Rostislav
77 Genesis 238 193. Marťák Miroslav
78 BIKE2000 237 194. Dubská Kateřina
79 Vivatsport 224 207. Gromus Petr
80 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 218 213. Skomorowski Stanislaw
81 LS Olomouc 217 214. Raclavský Vlastimil
82 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 211 220. Stoklásková Pavla
83 Řím Tým 210 221. Římánek Ondřej
84 Šindy team 208 223. Šindler Robert
85 SK Šafrata 205 226. Nadažy Radek
86 FM- bajkeři 203 228. Varga Leonard ml.
87 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 193 238. Gromusova Alexandra
88 Bělarus 191 240. Tamara Bělarus
89 Klub Důchodců 190 241. Dědek Beskydský
90 HUHU Mega Racing Team 181 250. Hudeček Karel
91 TWIKO Ostrava 171 260. Juřica Pavel
92 Čisté Beskydy 167 264. Klím Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci