Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 1. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-8 °C
Množství sněhu:
92 cm
Rychlost větru:
14 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.1.2017, 12:35:03
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.281 5. Ambros Jakub 6. Lysák Vlastimil 12. Flaša David 20. Kostka Tomáš 21. Říha Pavel
2 SALOMON-RUN 1.271 1. Otevřel Vít 10. Nezval Ondřej 32. Tuharský Martin 78. Tuharský Erik 134. Pĕgřìm René
3 Olympáci 1.250 13. Šindelek Pavel 14. Šindelek Vladan 16. Blabla Tomáš 195. Kimla Martin
4 Jump Sport 1.247 2. Pytlík Jiří 26. Škrabánek Petr 34. Ručka Richard 37. Bohatý Tomáš 126. Křižák Petr
5 Splašení goroli 1.233 15. Rajnoch Edvard 18. Košut Lukáš 27. Žajdlík Filip 53. Cienciala Tomáš 60. Kaluža Luboš 94. Rajnochová Zuzana 201. Rajnochová Jana
6 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.230 8. Juračák Erik 23. Maniš Martin 35. Bujok Ondřej 41. Badač Martin 61. Kantor Miroslav 149. Petrová Vlaďka 152. Ondřejka Jan 164. Mikerásek Radek 166. Marková Nikola 183. Rek Filip
7 AVA 1.223 3. Horák Ondřej 33. Richter Ondřej 46. Delingerová Marie 93. Vybíral Lukáš 155. Dirnerová Alžběta 229. Vynikal Bedřich
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.222 4. Peter Tomáš 36. Sobek Lumír 39. Mikloš Martin 86. Fluksa Jiří 224. Sobková Lucie
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.201 11. Kováčik Luboš 25. Martinka Lukáš 56. Hatňančík Martin
10 VZS Ostrava 1.159 40. Krejčiříková Denisa 43. Stoszek Jan 51. Krejčiříková Ivona 75. Letko Miroslav 76. Munk Rudolf 141. Wojtyla Jaromír 156. Kotek Martin 158. Orlíková Pavla 186. Paříková Eva 197. Beremlijski Petr 205. Schwarzová Petra 211. Stoszek Filip 233. Janečka Rostislav
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.130 42. Sejkora David 57. Wasserbauer Lukáš 64. Hradil Pavel 82. Ryzí Martin 95. Ševčíková Petra 103. Tešnar Marek 173. Pařík Richard 178. Sedláček Luděk 179. Valtr Daniel 242. Podolák Karel 252. Tomanová Marie 256. Sejkorová Nela 265. Knapík Štěpán
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.115 29. Helcel Richard 48. Helcel Martin ml. 101. Benda Jiří 127. Chmiel Radim 150. Benda Jaroslav 162. Klus Daniel 245. Kubala Janusz 253. Helcel Martin st. 255. Lepšík Mirek 260. Helcelová Romana
13 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.108 45. Škoda Kristián 68. Janák Lukáš 72. Jurečka Roman 84. Chýlek Patrik 91. Schneider Rudolf
14 Janys Extreme Racing 1.103 28. Řeha Daniel 58. Beránek Jakub 104. Kašpar Zdeněk 157. Pokluda Jiří 208. Genzer Tomáš 223. Kulig Tomas
15 Racing Olešná 1.093 7. Hlavatík Jan 87. Pavlík Jan 110. Maršálek Tomáš 123. Guziur Dalibor 143. Kvarda Roman 189. Švantner Bohuslav
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.071 67. Tyleček Václav 70. Kouřil Jaroslav 85. Šubert Pavel 264. Machová Zdenka
17 Team LightBIKE 1.070 44. Kučera Roman 50. Mikuš Marian 129. Labudek Tomáš 161. Kokošek Oldřich 227. Štěpánek Václav 234. Stöcker Richard
18 T PONEK TEAM 1.066 22. Ponek Tibor 80. Capek Martin 125. Mudrík Martin
19 ŠANTÁNEK 991 71. Stres Marián 83. Porwisz Jiří 148. Šmahlík Radomír 151. Klimeš Michal
20 Pepa Team F-M 988 47. Dinter Jiří 73. Goryczka Michal 185. Šokalová Ludmila 244. Šimčák Jan
21 The cooling birds 961 69. Němeček Martin 128. Rada Martin 135. Mikunda Miloš
22 Crivit Factory Racing Team 955 102. Zábranský Milan 116. Veselý Ondřej 120. Kusznír Jan 137. Hladiš Filip 171. Matúš Ondřej
23 SK Valašského království 918 112. Harabiš Radim 117. Polášek Tomáš 146. Groš Štefan 168. Říčný Petr 169. Cypra Zdeněk
24 Nahuhňané dupy 876 9. Hudeček Petr 153. Franer Kuba 257. Beneš Pavel
25 TRX - fitness 868 96. Novák Radomír 111. Daniel Fojtík 218. Zachař Robin
26 Team GB!!! 826 55. Mayer Matthew 163. Gruchala Vojtěch 249. Collen Malcolm
27 GO!GO! 808 17. Pavlík Víťa 230. Pavlíková Vendula 238. Chýlková Patricie
28 Porubští Rafani 798 113. Martínek Tomáš 147. Štýbar Luděk 235. Štýbar Jan
29 NVPP & BsvČT 777 165. Dorda Miloslav 175. Siupik Tadeáš 176. Walaská Anna 231. Stoklásková Pavla
30 JAPA sport 758 30. Grimm Martin 74. Vrubel Lukáš
31 synci z Kateřinek 740 105. Prokš Jiří 202. Chudická Jarmila 246. Dubový Jiří 262. Matula Vít
32 Karpatrio 717 66. Doležal Filip 79. Rybiář Michal
33 REV 58 Nový Jičín 688 52. Mrklovský Ondřej 122. Mrklovský Petr
33 lepus.cz 688 77. Benesz Radomir 97. Nutil Tomáš
35 HO Studénka 643 88. Šindel Martin 131. Kaška Peter
36 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 624 98. Liška Petr 140. Král Mirek
37 Matrix Team 615 54. Levinský Lukáš 193. Michalová Radmila
38 Běžím nebo lezu 599 130. Vonšík Lukáš 133. Tic Jan
39 Trek 1324 583 62. Jasiok Lumír 217. Ficeková Klára
40 CGB 578 81. Byrtus Ondřej 203. Koubek Michal
41 Přátelé zeleného údolí 573 115. Otevřelová Kristýna 174. Mindek Tomáš
42 Beskydské střely 549 243. Hellemann Jakub 247. Hellemannová Lenka 254. Klasová Michala
43 PwC 518 138. Smreček Tomáš 206. Rabiec Jiří
44 Lowellpro Racing Team 505 144. Malý Tomáš 213. Malý Lukáš
45 L.A.Ryby 489 182. Rybářová Ludmila 191. Rybář Andrej
46 F-M bajkeři 482 180. Kolčárek Rostislav 200. Janečka Mojmír
47 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 458 184. Pernický Roman 220. Kaločová Iveta
48 Opavské dupy 443 160. Vančurová Lenka 259. Zeman Radek
49 X-AIR Ostrava 433 181. Švidernoch Milan 248. Bednarz Luděk
50 arabica team 426 215. Tkáč Roman 221. Tkáčová Libuše
51 Pivovar Koníček 412 19. Žídek Jan
52 Colliery made 407 24. Marek Lukáš
53 SK Kohouti Pržno 400 31. Žilavý Květoslav
54 MTB Ondřejník 393 38. Žáček Martin
55 SK Bagbike Rubing 382 49. Géryk Jaromír
56 Zvonek sport 372 59. Kalousek Jiří
57 Total sport Ostrava 366 65. Svarovský Richard
58 Rějzik a Raaanyk 349 250. Drienovská Marcela 263. Drienovský Zbyněk
59 Bruslárna.cz 342 89. Šajer Vít
60 Hlučín 339 92. Novák Marek
61 MK Seitl Ostrava 332 99. Hořínek Martin
62 EPO Machinery 331 100. Slovák Vladimír
63 CK FESO Petřvald 324 107. Fierla Jan St.
64 Studiosolaris.cz 323 108. Michna Roman
65 Carpe Diem 322 109. Smejkal Petr
66 cykloblahut.cz 313 118. Blahut Radek
67 Kempinator fans team 312 119. Skupieňová Kristýna
68 Team Forman Cinelli 307 124. Chmura Petr
69 Duke Corporation 299 132. Magdon Roman
70 JAPA outdoor team 292 139. Viej Radomír
71 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 289 142. Pešat Jan
72 MBMM 277 154. Martynková Marcela
73 Fialové kobry 264 167. Ryška Martin
74 TWIKO Ostrava 261 170. Juřica Pavel
75 Tomka 259 172. Zechová Kateřina
76 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 254 177. Musil Jan
77 BIKE2000 243 188. Dubská Kateřina
78 Šindy team 239 192. Šindler Robert
79 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 235 196. Mihalčík Igor
80 Švédská gazela 233 198. Karkošková Tereza
81 Vivatsport 227 204. Gromus Petr
82 CK Turzovka 224 207. Slivka Jan
83 LS Olomouc 217 214. Raclavský Vlastimil
84 FM- bajkeři 206 225. Varga Leonard ml.
85 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 205 226. Skomorowski Stanislaw
86 Klub Důchodců 203 228. Dědek Beskydský
87 SK Šafrata 199 232. Nadažy Radek
88 HUHU Mega Racing Team 194 237. Hudeček Karel
89 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 192 239. Gromusova Alexandra
90 Bělarus 191 240. Tamara Bělarus
91 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 173 258. Žižka Pavel
92 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 170 261. Horutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci