Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) - Lysá hora
Datum:
21. 1. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
8,0 km
Převýšení:
922 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
80 cm
Rychlost větru:
18 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 25.1.2017, 20:43:54
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.276 4. Ambros Jakub 9. Zemánek Vojtěch 14. Kostka Tomáš 22. Flaša David
2 SALOMON-RUN 1.261 5. Otevřel Vít 15. Czeczotka Marek 18. Nezval Ondřej 23. Tuharský Martin 55. Pěgřím Filip 87. Pĕgřìm René
3 Team LightBIKE 1.248 2. Maceček Tomáš 16. Kokošek Oldřich 43. Kučera Roman 119. Pazdziora Aleš
4 Beskydští nomádi 1.236 1. Peter Tomáš 17. Holoubek Jan 59. Nohel Petr 166. Sobková Lucie 184. Mikloš Martin
5 Olympáci 1.223 10. Šindelek Pavel 12. Šindelek Vladan 49. Blabla Tomáš 90. Kimla Jan
6 Splašení goroli 1.222 11. Rajnoch Edvard 19. Žajdlík Filip 41. Cienciala Tomáš 47. Kaluža Luboš 86. Rajnochová Zuzana
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.200 28. Bujok Ondřej 32. Maniš Martin 33. Badač Martin 34. Kantor Miroslav 50. Píša Martin 54. Filipec Petr 93. Petrová Vlaďka 128. Ondřejka Jan 154. Marková Nikola
8 Jump Sport 1.196 27. Škrabánek Petr 31. Ručka Richard 39. Bohatý Tomáš 40. Mráz Jan 94. Křižák Petr 108. Bohatá Anna
9 AVA 1.195 3. Horák Ondřej 45. Delingerová Marie 62. Frank Pavel
10 Nahuhňané dupy 1.174 6. Hudeček Petr 26. Fierla Ondřej 92. Beneš Pavel 114. Franer Kuba
11 VZS Ostrava 1.163 21. Stoszek Jan 52. Krejčiříková Ivona 57. Krejčiříková Denisa 60. Letko Miroslav 124. Orlíková Pavla 153. Homola Filip
12 Janys Extreme Racing 1.143 30. Řeha Daniel 48. Beránek Jakub 72. Kašpar Zdeněk 152. Genzer Tomáš 162. Kulig Tomas
13 X-Trail Orlová 1.126 24. Sejkora David 67. Hradil Pavel 76. Knapík Štěpán 82. Tešnar Marek 126. Pařík Richard 137. Valtr Daniel 183. Tomanová Marie 186. Sejkorová Nela 188. Ševčíková Petra
14 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.093 37. Helcel Richard 66. Benda Jiří 97. Chmiel Radim 113. Lepšík Mirek 185. Helcel Martin st.
15 Team GB!!! 1.078 63. Mayer Matthew 69. Rymer Collin 83. Frost Gary 123. Collen Malcolm 130. Gruchala Vojtěch 158. Angus Paul
16 Trek 1324 1.010 51. Jasiok Lumír 65. Jasiok Přemysl 167. Musiálek Marian 169. Ficeková Klára 174. Směja Daniel
17 Neběžecký kroužek 1.009 58. Kouřil Jaroslav 85. Šubert Pavel 141. Kotalová Veronika 191. Machová Zdenka
18 Crivit Factory Racing Team 1.008 84. Kusznír Jan 91. Hladiš Filip 110. Zábranský Milan 143. Matúš Ondřej
19 ŠANTÁNEK 1.005 79. Bebek Pavel 102. Šmahlík Radomír 107. Klimeš Michal
20 synci z Kateřinek 945 88. Prokš Jiří 122. Matula Vít 138. Dubový Jiří
21 SK Valašského království 935 96. Harabiš Radim 129. Groš Štefan 133. Říčný Petr 149. Cypra Zdeněk
22 GO!GO! 930 13. Pavlík Víťa 171. Pavlíková Vendula 179. Chýlková Patricie
23 Matrix Team 913 42. Levinský Lukáš 148. Michalová Radmila 190. Kostiha Vladimír
24 X-AIR Ostrava 891 64. Zátopek Jiří 156. Švidernoch Milan 182. Bednarz Luděk
25 Manín Považská Bystrica 806 7. Kováčik Luboš 53. Hatňančík Martin
26 Racing Olešná 742 8. Hlavatík Jan 115. Guziur Dalibor
27 Karpatrio 737 44. Doležal Filip 81. Rybiář Michal
28 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 726 61. Chýlek Patrik 75. Schneider Rudolf
29 lepus.cz 723 38. Benesz Radomir 101. Juhász Pavel
30 T PONEK TEAM 700 46. Capek Martin 116. Mudrík Martin
31 TRX - fitness 699 74. Novák Radomír 89. Daniel Fojtík
32 The cooling birds 697 70. Němeček Martin 95. Mikunda Miloš
33 REV 58 Nový Jičín 662 80. Mrklovský Petr 120. Juríčková Marta
34 Běžím nebo lezu 647 103. Vonšík Lukáš 112. Zelená Marie
35 PwC 605 98. Smreček Tomáš 159. Rabiec Jiří
36 NVPP & BsvČT 597 131. Konieczny Jiří 134. Dorda Miloslav
37 L.A.Ryby 576 139. Rybář Andrej 147. Rybářová Ludmila
38 Fialové kobry 548 125. Ryška Martin 189. Hudečková Tamara
39 CGB 546 140. Koubek Michal 176. Hruška Jakub
40 Goral marathon Team 411 20. Sventek Ladislav
41 Pivovar Koníček 406 25. Žídek Jan
42 MTB Ondřejník 402 29. Žáček Martin
43 SK Kohouti Pržno 396 35. Žilavý Květoslav
44 JAPA sport 375 56. Vrubel Lukáš
45 Hlučín 360 71. Novák Marek
46 Team Forman Cinelli 332 99. Chmura Petr
47 Porubští Rafani 331 100. Janas Karel
48 CK FESO Petřvald 327 104. Fierla Jan St.
49 Total sport Ostrava 325 106. Svarovský Richard
50 JAPA outdoor team 322 109. Viej Radomír
51 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 320 111. Janečka Jakub
52 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 314 117. Pešat Jan
53 Duke Corporation 310 121. Magdon Roman
54 MK Seitl Ostrava 304 127. Hořínek Martin
55 F-M bajkeři 299 132. Kolouch David
56 Radhošť Sky Trail 295 136. Konečná Markéta
57 Vivatsport 289 142. Gromus Petr
58 Přátelé zeleného údolí 287 144. Mindek Tomáš
59 SSK Vítkovice 286 145. Neprašová Iveta
60 Genesis 281 150. Marťák Miroslav
61 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 280 151. Musil Jan
62 V-Team 270 161. Knap Tomáš
63 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 268 163. Skomorowski Stanislaw
64 Rungo Ostrava 267 164. Wilhelm Petr
65 LS Olomouc 266 165. Raclavský Vlastimil
66 SK Šafrata 263 168. Nadažy Radek
67 Kardio Kruháč TM 261 170. Rybář Matěj
68 FM- bajkeři 259 172. Varga Leonard ml.
69 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 258 173. Gromusova Alexandra
70 HUHU Mega Racing Team 254 177. Hudeček Karel
71 Rějzik a Raaanyk 253 178. Drienovský Zbyněk
72 Pepa Team F-M 251 180. Šimčák Jan
73 Opavské dupy 250 181. Vančurová Lenka
74 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 244 187. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci