Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
4. 2. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
1 °C
Množství sněhu:
77 cm
Rychlost větru:
11 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 12.2.2017, 15:39:03
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.296 1. Ambros Jakub 6. Lysák Vlastimil 15. Flaša David 17. Kostka Tomáš 27. Říha Pavel
2 AVA 1.275 2. Horák Ondřej 11. Blaha Tomáš 21. Kovář Roman 36. Delingerová Marie 56. Richter Ondřej 72. Frank Pavel 95. Vybíral Lukáš 127. Vynikal Bedřich 174. Dirnerová Alžběta
3 Jump Sport 1.241 3. Pytlík Jiří 28. Ručka Richard 33. Bohatý Tomáš 34. Škrabánek Petr 101. Křižák Petr 128. Bohatá Anna 204. Hrbáčová Anna 234. Ševčíková Lucy
4 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.228 8. Juračák Erik 25. Kantor Miroslav 35. Bujok Ondřej 39. Badač Martin 52. Filipec Petr 106. Petrová Vlaďka 152. Ondřejka Jan 162. Marková Nikola 178. Fabičovič Petr
5 Team LightBIKE 1.215 12. Kokošek Oldřich 29. Kučera Roman 37. Mikuš Marian 99. Hollá Kateřina 122. Labudek Tomáš
6 Splašení goroli 1.211 14. Rajnoch Edvard 26. Kaleta Daniel 42. Cienciala Tomáš 50. Kaluža Luboš 80. Rajnochová Zuzana 195. Rajnochová Jana
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.209 5. Peter Tomáš 19. Sobek Lumír 66. Nohel Petr 69. Fluksa Jiří 217. Sobková Lucie 237. Mikloš Martin
8 Nahuhňané dupy 1.206 7. Hudeček Petr 38. Kasalík Radim 46. Kubín Jakub 61. Beneš Pavel 100. Boček Jakub 107. Beneš Daniel 150. Franer Kuba
9 Olympáci 1.183 18. Šindelek Vladan 22. Blabla Tomáš 70. Kimla Jan 153. Kimla Martin
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.151 24. Helcel Richard 41. Helcel Martin ml. 77. Benda Jiří 123. Kubala Janusz 125. Benda Jaroslav 149. Lepšík Mirek 161. Chmiel Radim 179. Klus Daniel 238. Helcel Martin st.
11 lepus.cz 1.150 20. Stančík Bedřich 45. Benesz Radomir 78. Juhász Pavel 102. Nutil Tomáš
12 VZS Ostrava 1.134 30. Stoszek Jan 40. Krejčiříková Denisa 89. Letko Miroslav 115. Munk Rudolf 134. Wojtyla Jaromír 168. Kotek Martin 182. Homola Filip 206. Vraníková Lenka 209. Schwarzová Petra 219. Stoszek Filip 222. Janečka Rostislav 223. Beremlijski Petr
13 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.119 44. Janák Lukáš 48. Jurečka Roman 82. Chýlek Patrik 86. Filip Daniel 105. Schneider Rudolf
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.096 43. Sejkora David 71. Wasserbauer Lukáš 83. Knapík Štěpán 84. Ševčíková Petra 103. Tešnar Marek 148. Hradil Pavel 164. Pařík Richard 193. Sedláček Luděk 224. Tomanová Marie 231. Podolák Karel
15 ŠANTÁNEK 1.065 60. Belej David 64. Stres Marián 104. Bebek Pavel 111. Porwisz Jiří 239. Klimeš Michal
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.049 54. Kouřil Jaroslav 92. Šubert Pavel 98. Tyleček Václav 245. Machová Zdenka
17 T PONEK TEAM 1.044 23. Ponek Tibor 63. Capek Martin 163. Mudrík Martin
18 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.019 51. Mrklovský Ondřej 88. Hrnčíř Martin 135. Mrklovský Petr 170. Juríčková Marta
18 Racing Olešná 1.019 9. Hlavatík Jan 120. Maršálek Tomáš 147. Kvarda Roman
20 SK Valašského království 979 59. Martinák Tomáš 126. Groš Štefan 129. Harabiš Radim 160. Říčný Petr 177. Cypra Zdeněk
21 Crivit Factory Racing Team 925 58. Mooc Filip 138. Veselý Ondřej 172. Matúš Ondřej
22 synci z Kateřinek 894 73. Mrůzek Michal 142. Prokš Jiří 184. Dubový Jiří
23 Janys Extreme Racing 893 62. Beránek Jakub 155. Pokluda Jiří 183. Genzer Tomáš 215. Kulig Tomas
24 Team GB!!! 871 96. Rymer Collin 118. Cooney Drew 208. Reeves Dean
25 SALOMON-RUN 857 4. Otevřel Vít 10. Causidis Marek
26 Porubští Rafani 850 75. Martínek Tomáš 141. Štýbar Luděk 227. Štýbar Jan
27 GO!GO! 823 13. Pavlík Víťa 228. Chýlková Patricie 229. Pavlíková Vendula
28 Matrix Team 816 47. Levinský Lukáš 187. Michalová Radmila 243. Kostiha Vladimír
29 Pepa Team F-M 796 93. Goryczka Michal 171. Šokalová Ludmila 233. Šimčák Jan
29 Trek 1324 796 81. Jasiok Lumír 203. Musiálek Marian 213. Ficeková Klára
31 X-AIR Ostrava 751 121. Škapa Marek 186. Švidernoch Milan 235. Bednarz Luděk
32 JAPA sport 750 55. Chrobák Radek 57. Vrubel Lukáš
33 Karpatrio 683 65. Doležal Filip 114. Rybiář Michal
34 The cooling birds 652 67. Němeček Martin 143. Mikunda Miloš
35 Přátelé zeleného údolí 601 117. Otevřelová Kristýna 144. Mindek Tomáš
36 Sk Komárov 526 131. Šubert Michal 205. Novák Jan
37 PwC 523 140. Smreček Tomáš 199. Rabiec Jiří
38 NVPP & BsvČT 505 146. Dorda Miloslav 211. Stoklásková Pavla
39 L.A.Ryby 501 173. Rybář Andrej 188. Rybářová Ludmila
40 Goral marathon Team 415 16. Sventek Ladislav
41 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 411 221. Mihalčík Igor 230. Poledník Saša
42 SK Kohouti Pržno 400 31. Žilavý Květoslav
43 MTB Ondřejník 399 32. Žáček Martin
44 KILPI TEAM 382 49. Balcar Marek
44 Rějzik a Raaanyk 382 236. Drienovská Marcela 244. Drienovský Zbyněk
46 SK fuga 378 53. Kučera Martin
47 Manín Považská Bystrica 363 68. Hatňančík Martin
48 supshop.cz 357 74. Bublík Libor
49 Hlučín 344 87. Novák Marek
50 Carpe Diem 341 90. Smejkal Petr
51 Prajzský BK Kravaře 340 91. Pavlásek Michal
52 CK FESO Petřvald 334 97. Fierla Jan St.
53 cykloblahut.cz 323 108. Blahut Radek
54 Čisté Beskydy 322 109. Klím Tomáš
55 SK Babice 321 110. Urbancová Zuzana
56 Total sport Ostrava 319 112. Svarovský Richard
57 EPO Machinery 318 113. Slovák Vladimír
58 Team Forman Cinelli 312 119. Chmura Petr
59 Kempinator fans team 307 124. Skupieňová Kristýna
60 Duke Corporation 301 130. Magdon Roman
61 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 295 136. Vinklárek Jiří
62 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 292 139. Janečka Jakub
63 MBMM 286 145. Martynková Marcela
64 MK Seitl Ostrava 280 151. Hořínek Martin
65 Běžím nebo lezu 277 154. Tic Jan
66 Šindy team 275 156. Šindler Robert
67 F-M bajkeři 274 157. Kolouch David
68 SSK Vítkovice 273 158. Neprašová Iveta
69 Fialové kobry 272 159. Ryška Martin
70 JAPA outdoor team 266 165. Viej Radomír
71 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 256 175. Musil Jan
72 Apréski Pro 255 176. Pavlorek Michal
73 Opavské dupy 251 180. Vančurová Lenka
74 BIKE2000 250 181. Dubská Kateřina
75 Vivatsport 241 190. Gromus Petr
76 V-Team 240 191. Knap Tomáš
77 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 239 192. Piechowicz Kateřina
78 CK Turzovka 237 194. Slivka Jan
79 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 233 198. Skomorowski Stanislaw
80 Ježek na kopci 229 202. Brynda Pavel
81 LS Olomouc 224 207. Raclavský Vlastimil
82 SK Šafrata 217 214. Nadažy Radek
83 Klub Důchodců 215 216. Dědek Beskydský
84 HUHU Mega Racing Team 206 225. Hudeček Karel
85 Bělarus 199 232. Tamara Bělarus
86 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 191 240. Žižka Pavel
87 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 189 242. Horutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci