Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
12. 2. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
71 cm
Rychlost větru:
18 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 14.2.2017, 15:00:45
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.304 1. Ambros Jakub 7. Lysák Vlastimil 8. Zemánek Vojtěch 16. Flaša David 17. Koníř Vojtěch 21. Kostka Tomáš
2 AVA 1.261 2. Horák Ondřej 13. Dvořák Pavel 33. Richter Ondřej 38. Delingerová Marie 63. Vybíral Lukáš 104. Dirnerová Alžběta 120. Vynikal Bedřich
3 SALOMON-RUN 1.260 4. Otevřel Vít 11. Nezval Ondřej 26. Tuharský Martin
4 Jump Sport 1.251 3. Pytlík Jiří 24. Škrabánek Petr 27. Ručka Richard 92. Křižák Petr 136. Hrbáčová Anna
5 Olympáci 1.244 12. Šindelek Vladan 15. Blabla Tomáš 22. Šindelek Pavel 93. Kimla Jan 114. Kimla Martin
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.230 5. Peter Tomáš 25. Sobek Lumír 39. Nohel Petr 44. Fluksa Jiří 169. Sobková Lucie 196. Mikloš Martin
7 Splašení goroli 1.211 18. Kaleta Daniel 19. Košut Lukáš 45. Kaluža Luboš 47. Cienciala Tomáš 67. Rajnochová Zuzana 171. Rajnochová Jana 190. Rajnoch Edvard
8 Team LightBIKE 1.204 10. Kokošek Oldřich 34. Kučera Roman 46. Mikuš Marian 180. Štěpánek Václav 182. Nieslaník Roman
9 VZS Ostrava 1.203 20. Pokorný Radim 29. Stoszek Jan 41. Krejčiříková Denisa 49. Krejčiříková Ivona 62. Munk Rudolf 102. Hegedüs Robert 103. Wojtyla Jaromír 110. Kotek Martin 145. Homola Filip 157. Fajkus Tomáš 173. Vraníková Lenka 204. Beremlijski Petr
10 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.163 9. Juračák Erik 36. Badač Martin 87. Petrová Vlaďka 116. Mikerásek Radek 123. Fabičovič Petr 127. Marková Nikola
11 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.159 23. Helcel Richard 32. Benda Jiří 79. Kubala Janusz 85. Chmiel Radim 111. Benda Jaroslav 197. Helcel Martin st. 199. Lepšík Mirek 206. Helcelová Romana
12 Nahuhňané dupy 1.138 6. Hudeček Petr 57. Beneš Pavel 97. Franer Kuba
13 Team GB!!! 1.134 37. Mayer Matthew 56. Gruchala Vojtěch 66. Cooney Drew 77. Collen Malcolm 112. Frost Gary 158. Angus Paul 163. Reeves Dean
14 Neběžecký kroužek 1.118 52. Kouřil Jaroslav 58. Tyleček Václav 65. Šubert Pavel 211. Machová Zdenka
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.085 60. Wasserbauer Lukáš 73. Knapík Štěpán 75. Ryzí Martin 118. Pařík Richard 121. Valtr Daniel 143. Sedláček Luděk 183. Tomanová Marie 189. Sejkora David 200. Sejkorová Nela 202. Hradil Pavel 205. Ševčíková Petra
16 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.084 48. Janák Lukáš 70. Schneider Rudolf 91. Jurečka Roman
17 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.037 43. Mrklovský Ondřej 84. Mrklovský Petr 129. Juríčková Marta
18 Janys Extreme Racing 1.017 51. Beránek Jakub 81. Genzer Dalibor 144. Genzer Tomáš
19 lepus.cz 1.008 42. Benesz Radomir 89. Nutil Tomáš 154. Zajíc Josef
20 ŠANTÁNEK 989 68. Bebek Pavel 94. Porwisz Jiří 142. Friedrich Tomas 198. Klimeš Michal
21 Porubští Rafani 971 53. Martínek Tomáš 117. Štýbar Luděk 152. Přibylka Tomáš 174. Gemelová Monika
22 SK Valašského království 961 108. Polášek Tomáš 109. Harabiš Radim 115. Groš Štefan 126. Cypra Zdeněk 128. Říčný Petr
23 Trek 1324 926 54. Jasiok Lumír 148. Musiálek Marian 165. Směja Daniel 166. Misiarz Petr 176. Ficeková Klára
24 Přátelé zeleného údolí 893 98. Otevřelová Kristýna 125. Lukeš Tomáš 177. Mindek Tomáš
25 Matrix Team 880 72. Oswald Pavel 132. Michalová Radmila 209. Kostiha Vladimír
26 NVPP & BsvČT 823 135. Siupik Tadeáš 156. Walaská Anna 179. Stoklásková Pavla
27 Crivit Factory Racing Team 703 69. Hladiš Filip 90. Zábranský Milan
28 Karpatrio 681 59. Doležal Filip 122. Rybiář Michal
29 The cooling birds 677 61. Němeček Martin 124. Mikunda Miloš
30 Racing Olešná 624 78. Pavlík Jan 160. Kvarda Roman
31 CGB 620 105. Byrtus Ondřej 137. Večerka Lukáš
32 PwC 596 96. Smreček Tomáš 170. Rabiec Jiří
33 L.A.Ryby 563 131. Rybář Andrej 168. Rybářová Ludmila
34 arabica team 531 159. Tkáč Roman 172. Tkáčová Libuše
35 X-AIR Ostrava 529 139. Švidernoch Milan 194. Bednarz Luděk
36 Pepa Team F-M 520 151. Šokalová Ludmila 191. Šimčák Jan
37 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 506 175. Mihalčík Igor 181. Poledník Saša
38 HUHU Mega Racing Team 484 186. Hudeček Karel 192. Gollová Lenka
39 Tučňáčí Tandem 467 188. Pech David 207. Drastichová Tereza
40 Rějzik a Raaanyk 457 195. Drienovská Marcela 210. Drienovský Zbyněk
41 Goral marathon Team 417 14. Sventek Ladislav
42 JAPA sport 403 28. Grimm Martin
43 SK Kohouti Pržno 401 30. Žilavý Květoslav
44 Pivovar Koníček 400 31. Žídek Jan
45 Colliery made 396 35. Marek Lukáš
46 T PONEK TEAM 391 40. Capek Martin
47 Total sport Ostrava 376 55. Svarovský Richard
48 CK FESO Petřvald 360 71. Fierla Jan St.
49 Carpe Diem 357 74. Smejkal Petr
50 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 355 76. Janečka Jakub
51 EPO Machinery 349 82. Slovák Vladimír
52 JAPA outdoor team 343 88. Viej Radomír
53 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 336 95. Vinklárek Jiří
54 Hlučín 332 99. Novák Marek
55 Team Forman Cinelli 330 101. Chmura Petr
56 Toko07 325 106. Koželuh Tomáš
57 Šindy team 324 107. Šindler Robert
58 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 318 113. Pešat Jan
59 F-M bajkeři 312 119. Kolouch David
60 Tomka 301 130. Zechová Kateřina
61 Fialové kobry 298 133. Ryška Martin
62 MBMM 297 134. Martynková Marcela
63 Extra Brno 293 138. Cichá Barbora
64 synci z Kateřinek 291 140. Dubový Jiří
65 BIKE2000 290 141. Dubská Kateřina
66 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 284 147. Musil Jan
67 V-Team 281 150. Knap Tomáš
68 LS Olomouc 267 164. Raclavský Vlastimil
69 Duke Corporation 247 184. Magdon Roman
70 Bělarus 244 187. Tamara Bělarus
71 Opavské dupy 238 193. Vančurová Lenka
72 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 230 201. Jacková Olinka
73 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 228 203. Žižka Pavel
74 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 223 208. Horutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci