Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
18. 2. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
66 cm
Rychlost větru:
14 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.2.2017, 06:44:37
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.267 6. Lysák Vlastimil 9. Flaša David 18. Kostka Tomáš 22. Říha Pavel
2 Jump Sport 1.246 2. Pytlík Jiří 28. Ručka Richard 33. Škrabánek Petr 57. Jaworek Robert 207. Ševčíková Lucy
3 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.241 7. Juračák Erik 23. Maniš Martin 26. Kantor Miroslav 29. Bujok Ondřej 32. Badač Martin 98. Petrová Vlaďka 134. Marková Nikola 139. Ondřejka Jan 156. Fabičovič Petr
4 AVA 1.235 1. Horák Ondřej 36. Richter Ondřej 41. Delingerová Marie 129. Dirnerová Alžběta 130. Vynikal Bedřich
5 Team LightBIKE 1.221 8. Kokošek Oldřich 24. Kučera Roman 43. Mikuš Marian 110. Pazdziora Aleš 111. Hollá Kateřina
6 VZS Ostrava 1.208 12. Pokorný Radim 31. Stoszek Jan 42. Krejčiříková Denisa 50. Krejčiříková Ivona 72. Kosek Štěpán 79. Letko Miroslav 93. Munk Rudolf 108. Wojtyla Jaromír 122. Kotek Martin 131. Orlíková Pavla 149. Beremlijski Petr 165. Paříková Eva 178. Vraníková Lenka 185. Schwarzová Petra 187. Stoszek Filip 189. Koudelka David
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.203 21. Kováčik Luboš 25. Martinka Lukáš 44. Hatňančík Martin
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.200 4. Peter Tomáš 19. Sobek Lumír 78. Fluksa Jiří 179. Sobková Lucie 210. Mikloš Martin
9 Splašení goroli 1.196 17. Kaleta Daniel 35. Žajdlík Filip 45. Cienciala Tomáš 91. Rajnochová Zuzana 175. Rajnochová Jana
10 Olympáci 1.189 15. Šindelek Vladan 20. Šindelek Pavel 69. Kimla Jan 96. Šindelek Daniel 140. Kimla Martin
11 lepus.cz 1.173 14. Stančík Bedřich 47. Benesz Radomir 59. Juhász Pavel 82. Nutil Tomáš
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.140 30. Helcel Richard 37. Benda Jiří 86. Chmiel Radim 114. Benda Jaroslav 138. Klus Daniel 142. Lepšík Mirek
13 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.135 27. Škoda Kristián 58. Janák Lukáš 73. Filip Daniel 80. Galatík Roman 85. Schneider Rudolf 95. Jurečka Roman
14 Racing Olešná 1.131 10. Hlavatík Jan 76. Maršálek Tomáš 77. Pavlík Jan 128. Kvarda Roman
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.103 51. Sejkora David 65. Knapík Štěpán 74. Ryzí Martin 127. Hradil Pavel 146. Pařík Richard 161. Sedláček Luděk 196. Tomanová Marie 202. Valtr Daniel 208. Wasserbauer Lukáš 211. Sejkorová Nela 215. Ševčíková Petra
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.091 56. Tyleček Václav 62. Kouřil Jaroslav 84. Šubert Pavel 218. Machová Zdenka
17 Crivit Factory Racing Team 1.070 39. Mooc Filip 90. Veselý Ondřej 94. Zábranský Milan 112. Kusznír Jan 160. Matúš Ondřej
18 Team GB!!! 1.068 55. Mayer Matthew 81. Gruchala Vojtěch 89. Collen Malcolm 92. Frost Gary 113. Cooney Drew 181. Reeves Dean
19 ŠANTÁNEK 1.045 54. Stres Marián 70. Bebek Pavel 124. Friedrich Tomas
20 Matrix Team 1.038 48. Levinský Lukáš 88. Oswald Pavel 119. Velebil Lukáš 157. Michalová Radmila 217. Kostiha Vladimír
21 X-AIR Ostrava 998 38. Škapa Marek 105. Zátopek Jiří 152. Švidernoch Milan
22 Janys Extreme Racing 973 46. Beránek Jakub 107. Kašpar Zdeněk 167. Genzer Tomáš 176. Němec Petr 190. Kulig Tomas
23 SK Valašského království 882 123. Harabiš Radim 143. Říčný Petr 145. Cypra Zdeněk
24 Nahuhňané dupy 876 5. Hudeček Petr 205. Franer Kuba 213. Beneš Pavel
25 synci z Kateřinek 874 100. Prokš Jiří 147. Poláková Tereza 172. Dubový Jiří 204. Chudická Jarmila
26 SALOMON-RUN 858 3. Otevřel Vít 13. Nezval Ondřej
27 Trek 1324 826 102. Jasiok Lumír 177. Ficeková Klára 188. Směja Daniel
28 T PONEK TEAM 811 11. Ponek Tibor 40. Capek Martin
29 JAPA sport 753 34. Grimm Martin 75. Vrubel Lukáš
30 Karpatrio 749 52. Doležal Filip 61. Rybiář Michal
31 The cooling birds 667 60. Němeček Martin 135. Mikunda Miloš
32 Přátelé zeleného údolí 649 97. Otevřelová Kristýna 116. Lukeš Tomáš
33 GO!GO! 647 16. Pavlík Víťa 199. Chýlková Patricie
34 PwC 565 126. Smreček Tomáš 171. Rabiec Jiří
35 BsvČT 543 136. Konieczny Jiří 183. Stoklásková Pavla
36 L.A.Ryby 541 148. Rybář Andrej 173. Rybářová Ludmila
37 Pepa Team F-M 495 164. Šokalová Ludmila 203. Šimčák Jan
38 Fialové kobry 484 159. Ryška Martin 219. Hudečková Tamara
39 Total sport Ostrava 382 49. Svarovský Richard
40 Bruslárna.cz 378 53. Šajer Vít
41 Hlučín 365 66. Novák Marek
42 CK FESO Petřvald 348 83. Fierla Jan St.
43 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 332 99. Wala Petr
44 EPO Machinery 328 103. Slovák Vladimír
45 JulboWay 327 104. Brtva Pavel
46 JAPA outdoor team 325 106. Viej Radomír
47 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 322 109. Vinklárek Jiří
48 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 314 117. Pešat Jan
49 Ostrava 313 118. Garnol Radim
50 Běžím nebo lezu 311 120. Tic Jan
51 Duke Corporation 310 121. Magdon Roman
52 Toko07 306 125. Koželuh Tomáš
53 MBMM 294 137. Martynková Marcela
54 F-M bajkeři 290 141. Kolouch David
55 BIKE2000 287 144. Dubská Kateřina
56 V-Team 281 150. Knap Tomáš
57 REV 58 Nový Jičín 276 155. Juríčková Marta
58 CK Turzovka 262 169. Slivka Jan
59 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 261 170. Mihalčík Igor
60 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 257 174. Skomorowski Stanislaw
61 arabica team 251 180. Tkáč Roman
62 LS Olomouc 249 182. Raclavský Vlastimil
63 Beskydské střely 245 186. Ježíšek Jiří
64 BBT Libice 239 192. Tecl Václav
65 SK Šafrata 236 195. Nadažy Radek
66 HUHU Mega Racing Team 234 197. Hudeček Karel
67 Rějzik a Raaanyk 231 200. Drienovský Zbyněk
68 Bělarus 230 201. Tamara Bělarus
69 Opavské dupy 225 206. Vančurová Lenka
70 Radhošť Sky Trail 222 209. Konečná Markéta
71 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 219 212. Jacková Olinka
72 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 217 214. Žižka Pavel
73 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 215 216. Horutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci