Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
25. 2. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
71 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 25.2.2017, 20:02:30
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.304 1. Ambros Jakub 5. Lysák Vlastimil 10. Zemánek Vojtěch 20. Kostka Tomáš 25. Říha Pavel
2 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.248 7. Juračák Erik 16. Kantor Miroslav 26. Badač Martin 29. Maniš Martin 78. Petrová Vlaďka 123. Fabičovič Petr 154. Marková Nikola
3 Jump Sport 1.237 4. Pytlík Jiří 27. Škrabánek Petr 33. Ručka Richard 48. Bohatý Tomáš 52. Jaworek Robert 115. Bohatá Anna
4 Splašení goroli 1.209 14. Košut Lukáš 21. Rajnoch Edvard 49. Kaluža Luboš 168. Rajnochová Jana
5 VZS Ostrava 1.188 28. Stoszek Jan 36. Krejčiříková Denisa 41. Krejčiříková Ivona 50. Kosek Štěpán 92. Letko Miroslav 95. Munk Rudolf 120. Wojtyla Jaromír 127. Orlíková Pavla 140. Paříková Eva 165. Vraníková Lenka 175. Stoszek Filip 177. Homola Filip 206. Beremlijski Petr
6 SALOMON-RUN 1.179 3. Otevřel Vít 8. Nezval Ondřej 118. Pĕgřìm René
7 Team LightBIKE 1.158 30. Mikuš Marian 34. Kučera Roman 71. Hollá Kateřina 176. Štěpánek Václav
8 Janys Extreme Racing 1.131 39. Beránek Jakub 53. Řeha Daniel 70. Kašpar Zdeněk 131. Pokluda Jiří 167. Genzer Tomáš 182. Kulig Tomas
9 Beskydští nomádi 1.130 2. Peter Tomáš 15. Sobek Lumír 162. Sobková Lucie 171. Mikloš Martin
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.128 42. Sejkora David 60. Ryzí Martin 63. Tešnar Marek 101. Hradil Pavel 135. Gavlas Lubomír 136. Pařík Richard 139. Valtr Daniel 150. Sedláček Luděk 186. Tomanová Marie 191. Podolák Karel 194. Sejkorová Nela 202. Wasserbauer Lukáš 210. Knapík Štěpán
11 ŠANTÁNEK 1.097 43. Belej David 55. Stres Marián 98. Friedrich Tomas 109. Klimeš Michal 114. Porwisz Jiří
12 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.091 51. Jurečka Roman 57. Janák Lukáš 94. Schneider Rudolf
13 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.088 24. Helcel Richard 56. Benda Jiří 125. Benda Jaroslav 203. Helcel Martin st. 207. Helcelová Romana
13 Nahuhňané dupy 1.088 6. Hudeček Petr 62. Beneš Pavel 142. Franer Kuba
15 Crivit Factory Racing Team 1.045 35. Mooc Filip 84. Zábranský Milan 129. Hladiš Filip 153. Matúš Ondřej
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.041 76. Tyleček Václav 77. Kouřil Jaroslav 99. Šubert Pavel 209. Machová Zdenka
17 Team GB!!! 1.032 64. Mayer Matthew 90. Rymer Collin 107. Collen Malcolm 111. Gruchala Vojtěch 119. Cooney Drew 173. Reeves Dean
18 synci z Kateřinek 954 69. Mrůzek Michal 104. Prokš Jiří 166. Dubový Jiří 199. Chudická Jarmila
19 Trek 1324 944 83. Jasiok Lumír 88. Jasiok Přemysl 178. Ficeková Klára
20 Porubští Rafani 915 75. Martínek Tomáš 133. Štýbar Luděk 170. Gemelová Monika 192. Přibylka Tomáš 193. Přibylka Vojta
21 GO!GO! 904 12. Pavlík Víťa 187. Pavlíková Vendula 190. Chýlková Patricie
22 Matrix Team 894 46. Levinský Lukáš 145. Michalová Radmila 208. Kostiha Vladimír
23 SK Valašského království 889 126. Harabiš Radim 137. Říčný Petr 141. Cypra Zdeněk
24 Olympáci 828 11. Šindelek Vladan 23. Blabla Tomáš
25 T PONEK TEAM 809 13. Ponek Tibor 40. Capek Martin
26 Manín Považská Bystrica 798 19. Kováčik Luboš 45. Hatňančík Martin
27 JAPA sport 768 22. Grimm Martin 72. Vrubel Lukáš
28 AVA 753 44. Delingerová Marie 65. Vybíral Lukáš
29 Karpatrio 728 61. Doležal Filip 73. Rybiář Michal
30 REV 58 Nový Jičín 694 47. Mrklovský Ondřej 121. Juríčková Marta
31 SSK Vítkovice 686 32. Lukáš Jakub 144. Neprašová Iveta
32 The cooling birds 665 59. Němeček Martin 138. Mikunda Miloš
33 MBMM 625 113. Mucha Bohdan 124. Martynková Marcela
34 Sk Komárov 605 96. Šubert Michal 161. Novák Jan
35 lepus.cz 599 106. Nutil Tomáš 157. Zajíc Josef
36 NVPP & BsvČT 576 112. Konieczny Jiří 174. Stoklásková Pavla
37 Fialové kobry 508 143. Ryška Martin 211. Hudečková Tamara
38 X-AIR Ostrava 505 156. Švidernoch Milan 201. Bednarz Luděk
39 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 504 169. Mihalčík Igor 189. Poledník Saša
39 Pepa Team F-M 504 160. Šokalová Ludmila 198. Šimčák Jan
41 Triatlon Team Opava 424 9. Matera Tomáš
42 Pivovar Koníček 414 17. Žídek Jan
43 Goral marathon Team 413 18. Sventek Ladislav
44 SK Kohouti Pržno 400 31. Žilavý Květoslav
45 Hlučín 373 58. Novák Marek
46 Total sport Ostrava 364 67. Svarovský Richard
47 Bruslárna.cz 363 68. Šajer Vít
48 Racing Olešná 357 74. Maršálek Tomáš
49 CK FESO Petřvald 351 80. Fierla Jan St.
50 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 349 82. Janečka Jakub
51 JAPA outdoor team 346 85. Viej Radomír
52 Přátelé zeleného údolí 345 86. Otevřelová Kristýna
53 CGB 342 89. Byrtus Ondřej
54 Carpe Diem 340 91. Smejkal Petr
55 Šindy team 338 93. Šindler Robert
56 Kempinator fans team 331 100. Skupieňová Kristýna
57 TRX - fitness 329 102. Daniel Fojtík
58 HO Studénka 328 103. Kaška Peter
59 EPO Machinery 326 105. Slovák Vladimír
60 SK Oceláci Ostrava 323 108. Rudický Radovan
61 Duke Corporation 321 110. Magdon Roman
62 BIKE2000 315 116. Dubská Kateřina
63 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 314 117. Pešat Jan
64 Team Forman Cinelli 299 132. Chmura Petr
65 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 297 134. Kaločová Iveta
66 V-Team 284 147. Knap Tomáš
67 Genesis 280 151. Marťák Miroslav
68 TWIKO Ostrava 276 155. Juřica Pavel
69 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 273 158. Skomorowski Stanislaw
70 F-M bajkeři 272 159. Kolouch David
71 PwC 252 179. Rabiec Jiří
72 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 251 180. Horutová Veronika
73 LS Olomouc 250 181. Raclavský Vlastimil
74 SK Šafrata 246 185. Nadažy Radek
75 FM- bajkeři 243 188. Varga Leonard ml.
76 Klub Důchodců 235 196. Dědek Beskydský
77 Bělarus 234 197. Tamara Bělarus
78 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 227 204. Jacková Olinka
79 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 226 205. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci