Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
4. 3. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
66 cm
Rychlost větru:
58 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 9.3.2017, 16:51:59
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 2.576 3. Ambros Jakub 7. Lysák Vlastimil 11. Kostka Tomáš 21. Zemánek Vojtěch 32. Říha Pavel 67. Flaša David
2 Beskydští nomádi 2.550 2. Peter Tomáš 13. Sobek Lumír 19. Holoubek Jan 110. Nohel Petr 113. Fluksa Jiří 198. Sobková Lucie 235. Mikloš Martin
3 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 2.534 8. Juračák Erik 9. Kantor Miroslav 14. Maniš Martin 15. Bujok Ondřej 48. Badač Martin 60. Filipec Petr 117. Petrová Vlaďka 144. Ondřejka Jan 166. Marková Nikola 175. Fabičovič Petr 245. Ondřejka Míra
4 SALOMON-RUN 2.510 6. Otevřel Vít 17. Tuharský Martin 20. Nezval Ondřej
5 Jump Sport 2.478 5. Pytlík Jiří 25. Ručka Richard 30. Škrabánek Petr 44. Bohatý Tomáš 47. Jaworek Robert
6 AVA 2.468 1. Horák Ondřej 37. Delingerová Marie 41. Richter Ondřej 176. Dirnerová Alžběta
7 Nahuhňané dupy 2.318 4. Hudeček Petr 51. Kasalík Radim 87. Beneš Pavel 125. Franer Kuba
8 Team LightBIKE 2.292 31. Kučera Roman 42. Kokošek Oldřich 74. Hollá Kateřina 84. Pazdziora Aleš 220. Nieslaník Roman
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 2.264 12. Helcel Richard 49. Benda Jiří 100. Chmiel Radim 140. Benda Jaroslav 177. Klus Daniel 236. Helcel Martin ml. 237. Helcel Martin st. 241. Helcelová Romana
9 VZS Ostrava 2.264 33. Krejčiříková Denisa 34. Krejčiříková Ivona 94. Stoszek Jan 98. Munk Rudolf 106. Letko Miroslav 139. Wojtyla Jaromír 142. Orlíková Pavla 158. Kotek Martin 189. Beremlijski Petr 192. Homola Filip 202. Vraníková Lenka 204. Stoszek Filip 209. Schwarzová Petra 226. Orlík Pavel
11 Splašení goroli 2.250 22. Rajnoch Edvard 68. Kaluža Luboš 78. Cienciala Tomáš 99. Lichý Dušan 114. Kubiczek Zdeněk 115. Rajnochová Zuzana 201. Rajnochová Jana
12 X-Trail Orlová 2.210 58. Ševčíková Petra 64. Kukla Ondřej 66. Wasserbauer Lukáš 80. Sejkora David 89. Tešnar Marek 107. Hradil Pavel 128. Knapík Štěpán 143. Pařík Richard 171. Valtr Daniel 185. Sedláček Luděk 221. Tomanová Marie 238. Sejkorová Nela
13 T PONEK TEAM 2.182 26. Ponek Tibor 57. Capek Martin 119. Mudrík Martin
14 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 2.172 16. Škoda Kristián 73. Janák Lukáš 118. Schneider Rudolf 123. Filip Daniel 134. Jurečka Roman
15 Racing Olešná 2.144 39. Hlavatík Jan 85. Maršálek Tomáš 97. Pavlík Jan 145. Guziur Dalibor 146. Kvarda Roman
16 Janys Extreme Racing 2.114 52. Řeha Daniel 54. Beránek Jakub 130. Pokluda Jiří 147. Němec Petr 194. Genzer Tomáš 216. Kulig Tomas
17 lepus.cz 2.100 45. Stančík Bedřich 82. Benesz Radomir 116. Nutil Tomáš 183. Zajíc Josef 214. Wróbel Marek
18 Team GB!!! 2.094 55. Mayer Matthew 86. Rymer Collin 105. Collen Malcolm 200. Reeves Dean
19 ŠANTÁNEK 2.082 61. Bebek Pavel 95. Klimeš Michal 96. Porwisz Jiří 109. Stres Marián
20 Neběžecký kroužek 2.012 81. Šubert Pavel 102. Kouřil Jaroslav 104. Tyleček Václav
21 synci z Kateřinek 1.998 35. Mrovec Dušan 62. Prokš Jiří 197. Dubový Jiří 206. Chudická Jarmila
22 Crivit Factory Racing Team 1.942 38. Mooc Filip 132. Hladiš Filip 152. Zábranský Milan 205. Matúš Ondřej
23 Matrix Team 1.930 69. Levinský Lukáš 77. Oswald Pavel 182. Michalová Radmila 242. Kostiha Vladimír
24 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.914 71. Mrklovský Ondřej 108. Mrklovský Petr 157. Juríčková Marta
25 Karpatrio 1.812 72. Doležal Filip 112. Rybiář Michal 203. Drozd Michal
26 Trek 1324 1.728 70. Jasiok Přemysl 151. Jasiok Lumír 208. Ficeková Klára
27 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.660 10. Ďurmek Ján 23. Kováčik Luboš
28 SK Valašského království 1.614 154. Harabiš Radim 165. Groš Štefan 167. Říčný Petr 169. Cypra Zdeněk
29 Olympáci 1.596 28. Šindelek Vladan 36. Blabla Tomáš
30 JAPA sport 1.574 29. Grimm Martin 46. Vrubel Lukáš
31 GO!GO! 1.568 59. Pavlík Víťa 223. Chýlková Patricie 227. Pavlíková Vendula
32 NVPP & BsvČT 1.478 161. Siupik Tadeáš 181. Walaská Anna 212. Stoklásková Pavla
33 Pepa Team F-M 1.472 135. Goryczka Michal 191. Šokalová Ludmila 231. Šimčák Jan
34 Fialové kobry 1.398 137. Odehnalová Lucie 213. Ryška Martin 244. Hudečková Tamara
35 CGB 1.358 155. Večerka Lukáš 229. Sonnek Jiří 230. Koubek Michal
36 The cooling birds 1.324 50. Němeček Martin 150. Mikunda Miloš
37 Přátelé zeleného údolí 1.304 90. Otevřelová Kristýna 120. Lukeš Tomáš
38 Zvonek sport 1.210 40. Kalousek Jiří 217. Kalousková Jana
39 X-AIR Ostrava 898 180. Švidernoch Milan 233. Bednarz Luděk
40 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 888 193. Mihalčík Igor 225. Poledník Saša
41 Pivovar Koníček 826 18. Žídek Jan
42 SK Kohouti Pržno 814 24. Žilavý Květoslav
43 Goral marathon Team 808 27. Sventek Ladislav
44 Colliery made 776 43. Marek Lukáš
45 Rějzik a Raaanyk 770 234. Drienovská Marcela 243. Drienovský Zbyněk
46 Hlučín 750 56. Novák Marek
47 Bruslárna.cz 736 63. Šajer Vít
48 CK FESO Petřvald 710 76. Fierla Jan St.
49 JulboWay 686 88. Brtva Pavel
50 TRX - fitness 678 92. Daniel Fojtík
51 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 660 101. Janečka Jakub
52 JAPA outdoor team 656 103. Viej Radomír
53 EPO Machinery 640 111. Slovák Vladimír
54 Partizánské 620 121. Mitala Josef
55 Carpe Diem 618 122. Smejkal Petr
56 Šindy team 614 124. Šindler Robert
57 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 610 126. Vinklárek Jiří
58 kafoto.cz 608 127. Karafiát Tom
59 Team Forman Cinelli 604 129. Chmura Petr
60 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 600 131. Pešat Jan
61 Klobúci 596 133. Polerecký Radim
62 Kempinator fans team 586 138. Skupieňová Kristýna
63 HO Studénka 580 141. Kaška Peter
64 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 564 149. Černý Tomáš
65 Radhošť Sky Trail 556 153. Konečná Markéta
66 Tomka 550 156. Zechová Kateřina
67 Duke Corporation 538 162. Magdon Roman
68 Běžím nebo lezu 536 163. Tic Jan
69 Toko07 526 168. Koželuh Tomáš
70 Pogwizdów 522 170. Bierski Jan
71 BIKE2000 518 172. Dubská Kateřina
72 Opavské dupy 506 178. Vančurová Lenka
73 V-Team 504 179. Knap Tomáš
74 SSK Vítkovice 494 184. Neprašová Iveta
75 LS Olomouc 470 196. Raclavský Vlastimil
76 Beskydské střely 464 199. Ježíšek Jiří
77 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 448 207. Horutová Veronika
78 SK Šafrata 424 219. Nadažy Radek
79 HUHU Mega Racing Team 418 222. Hudeček Karel
80 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 384 239. Jacková Olinka
81 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 382 240. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci