Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
10. 12. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
46 cm
Rychlost větru:
50 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 15.12.2017, 09:43:56
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.307 2. Záveský Filip 5. Zemánek Vojtěch 6. Lysák Vlastimil 12. Ambros Jakub 21. Flaša David 24. Kostka Tomáš 31. Říha Pavel 40. Ryška Vít
2 Jump Sport 1.270 7. Pytlík Jiří 9. Škuca Zbyněk 13. Hlavatík Jan 29. Ručka Richard 38. Škrabánek Petr 49. Mráz Jan 62. Veselý Matěj 150. Bohatá Anna 284. Bohatý Tomáš
3 AVA 1.263 8. Blaha Tomáš 10. Horák Ondřej 16. Lachnit Jan 66. Frank Pavel 127. Vynikal Bedřich 288. Gavlas Libor 289. Gavlasová Adélka
4 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.252 3. Martinka Lukáš 11. Kováčik Luboš 39. Hatňančík Martin
5 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.237 15. Kantor Miroslav 18. Juračák Erik 23. Badač Martin 211. Fabičovič Petr
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.220 4. Peter Tomáš 34. Nohel Petr 43. Mikloš Martin 44. Sobek Lumír 99. Fluksa Jiří 166. Čechmánek David 230. Sobková Lucie
7 Olympáci 1.198 17. Šindelek Vladan 32. Blabla Tomáš 46. Svoboda Tomáš 70. Šindelek Daniel 122. Kimla Jan 175. Kimla Martin 225. Svobodová Veronika
8 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.194 26. Helcel Martin ml. 36. Benda Jiří 37. Helcel Richard 50. Labuz Martin 63. Kubala Janusz 126. Benda Jaroslav 274. Helcel Martin st. 276. Lepšík Mirek 282. Helcelová Romana
9 VZS Ostrava 1.172 25. Kosek Štěpán 45. Stoszek Jan 51. Krejčiříková Denisa 52. Wojtyla Jaromír 58. Krejčiříková Ivona 90. Letko Miroslav 158. Beremlijski Petr 160. Skopal Rostislav 182. Homola Filip 199. Hájková Lenka 228. Koudelka Vilém Fridrich 242. Schwarzová Petra 263. Janko Dalibor 265. Paříková Eva 266. Stoszek Filip 273. Kotek Martin 291. Munk Rudolf
10 ŠANTÁNEK 1.145 41. Stopka Ivan 53. Stres Marián 54. Bebek Pavel 77. Belej David 117. Krulikovský Vít 146. Klimeš Michal 173. Porwisz Jiří 188. Esterházy Ladislav
11 Matrix Team 1.073 35. Levinský Lukáš 72. Oswald Pavel 113. Velebil Lukáš 174. Kostiha Vladimír 201. Michalová Radmila
12 Ostrava Factory Racing 1.055 27. Mooc Filip 97. Veselý Ondřej 114. Kusznír Jan 131. Staněk Dušan 157. Matúš Ondřej 218. Staňková Tereza
13 Pivovar Koníček 1.008 20. Žídek Jan 129. Mazur Martin 136. Kozelský René
14 SK Černé plíce 981 73. Smékal Venca 74. Černý Filip 165. Reček Petr 221. Stachová Michaela
15 Splašení goroli 970 22. Žajdlík Filip 79. Cienciala Tomáš 222. Rajnochová Jana 264. Rajnoch Edvard
16 REV 58 Nový Jičín 940 61. Mrklovský Ondřej 108. Mrklovský Petr 184. Juríčková Marta
17 Racing Olešná 921 119. Maršálek Tomáš 120. Guziur Dalibor 133. Kvarda Roman
18 Porubští Rafani 918 65. Martínek Tomáš 147. Štýbar Luděk 163. Přibylka Tomáš
19 Duke Corporation 904 89. Ščerba Marek 138. Magdon Roman 162. Marek Martin
20 Team LightBIKE 897 101. Stöcker Kamil 128. Pazdziora Aleš 167. Zechová Kateřina 226. Štěpánek Václav 277. Kokošek Oldřich
21 NVPP & BsvČT 878 100. Heindrich Tomáš 118. Konieczny Jiří 197. Siupik Tadeáš 223. Kollarczyková Monika 235. Stoklásková Pavla
22 Neběžecký kroužek 870 59. Kouřil Jaroslav 85. Viej Radomír 279. Šubert Pavel
23 PwC 863 91. Halfar Jan 143. Smreček Tomáš 196. Orság Lukáš 216. Rabiec Jiří
24 X-Trail Orlová 830 110. Hradil Pavel 148. Tešnar Marek 205. Wasserbauer Lukáš 245. Tomanová Marie 246. Pařík Richard 247. Sedláček Luděk 254. Sejkorová Nela 255. Sejkora David 281. Ševčíková Petra 287. Knapík Štěpán
25 Trek 1324 829 104. Kaplan Jiří 145. Jasiok Lumír 215. Směja Daniel 238. Ficeková Klára
26 SK Valašského království 791 154. Harabiš Radim 168. Groš Štefan 180. Říčný Petr 234. Cypra Zdeněk
27 GO!GO! 790 19. Pavlík Víťa 233. Pavlíková Vendula 251. Chýlková Patricie
28 SALOMON-RUN 787 1. Otevřel Vít 94. Pĕgřìm René
29 JAPAsport.cz 763 28. Grimm Martin 71. Vrubel Lukáš
30 Přátelé zeleného údolí 760 93. Lukeš Tomáš 171. Mindek Tomáš 269. Otevřelová Kristýna
31 Marathon Team Klimkovice 757 48. Friedel Jan 57. Pavelka Radim
32 lepus.cz 744 172. Benesz Radomir 183. Nutil Tomáš 194. Merta Miroslav
33 MK Seitl Ostrava 712 68. Hořínek Martin 82. Kováček Stanislav
34 Tymphany 706 64. Černoch Ondřej 92. Lauterbach David
35 TeddyBeer team 670 153. Beseda Jiří 227. Bačáková Nikol 243. Musilová Veronika 259. Gašperik Martin
36 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 663 76. Novotný Aleš 123. Bordovský Pavel
37 Nahuhňané dupy 660 86. Beneš Pavel 116. Franer Kuba
38 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 657 56. Wrona Tomáš 149. Brynda Pavel
39 X-AIR Ostrava 655 181. Koukal Jan 186. Švidernoch Milan 271. Bednarz Luděk 272. Koukalová Magdalena 285. Koukalová Viktorie
40 T PONEK TEAM 651 55. Capek Martin 156. Mudrík Martin
41 Team GB!!! 645 80. Gruchala Vojtěch 137. Collen Malcolm
42 Janys Extreme Racing 641 69. Beránek Jakub 152. Pokluda Jiří
43 SK Stanislavice 629 103. Smejkal Petr 130. Glombek Štěpán
44 TRX - fitness 593 105. Kulčák Tomáš 164. Novák Radomír
45 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 575 67. Sasín Martin 220. Musil Jan
46 Pepa Team F-M 553 96. Goryczka Michal 213. Šokalová Ludmila
47 CGB 501 121. Byrtus Ondřej 240. Koubek Michal
48 Hey Bay 454 202. Matušek Karel 206. Kaločová Iveta
49 L.A.Ryby 445 207. Rybářová Ludmila 210. Rybář Andrej
50 synci z Kateřinek 440 198. Prokš Jiří 224. Dubový Jiří
51 BICYKLY.CZ (Bulharská repre) 417 14. Ivanov Nikola
52 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 412 193. Mihalčík Igor 257. Poledník Saša
53 SK Kohouti Pržno 401 30. Žilavý Květoslav
54 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 398 33. Lupiezowiec Piotr
55 Energy sports team Bolatice 389 42. Pašek Petr
56 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 384 47. Škoda Kristián
57 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 371 60. Janečka Jakub
58 Canicross Beskydy 356 75. Kollegová Alena
59 BESKYD - NATURAL 353 78. Pospíšil Daniel
60 Šilheřovice 350 81. Vařecha Lukáš
61 Mountain Felt Aropec 348 83. Pavlík Miroslav
62 DK - bikeshop 347 84. Hollá Kateřina
63 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 344 87. Liška Petr
64 Total sport Ostrava 343 88. Svarovský Richard
65 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 336 95. Černý Tomáš
66 TT Opava 329 102. Hurník Pavel
67 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 325 106. Kocián Daniel
68 Vivatsport 322 109. Gromus Petr
69 Hasiči Kopřivnice 320 111. Simu Michal
70 Team Forman Cinelli 319 112. Chmura Petr
71 The cooling birds 316 115. Mikunda Miloš
72 Orlová 307 124. Kazárik Jiří
73 EPO Machinery 306 125. Slovák Vladimír
74 Iz 40,31 299 132. Pražák Petr
75 Karpatrio 296 135. Rybiář Michal
76 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 292 280. Žižka Pavel 290. Žižková Klára
77 HYUNDAI SKY TEAM 291 140. Karpeta Jan
78 Toko07 287 144. Koželuh Tomáš
79 Tři křížky 280 151. Sup Daniel
80 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 276 155. Střebovský Tomáš
81 Army 272 159. Ondrusz Matouš
82 Ludgeřovice 270 161. Rozmahel Radek
83 Ostravar 261 170. Wágner Robert
84 Běžím nebo lezu 255 176. Vonšík Lukáš
85 Veřovice 254 177. Sedláčková Petra
86 BIKE2000 246 185. Dubský Zbyněk
87 Fialové kobry 244 187. Ryška Martin
88 BICYKLY.CZ 242 189. Pfefferová Renáta
89 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 241 190. Nekarda Ladislav
90 Pogwizdów 240 191. Bierski Jan
91 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 239 192. Pešat Jan
92 V-Team 236 195. Knap Tomáš
93 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 231 200. Vinklárek Jiří
94 TH74 228 203. Hrubý Tomáš
95 MBMM 227 204. Martynková Marcela
96 První ročník 223 208. Otevřel František
97 Lysůvky 219 212. Honěk Milouš
98 F-M bajkeři 217 214. Janečka Mojmír
99 Potatoes 214 217. Fagan Neil
100 runningman71 202 229. Kotek Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »