Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
11. 2. 2018, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
61 cm
Rychlost větru:
7 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.2.2018, 15:03:51
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.293 1. Causidis Marek 2. Otevřel Vít 33. Zembovski Edvard 81. Tuharský Erik
2 AVA 1.281 4. Horák Ondřej 8. Kovář Roman 11. Blaha Tomáš 18. Lachnit Jan 62. Frank Pavel 83. Vynikal Bedřich
3 Jump Sport 1.260 6. Pytlík Jiří 15. Hlavatík Jan 17. Škuca Zbyněk 26. Ručka Richard 29. Škrabánek Petr 43. Bohatý Tomáš 137. Bohatá Anna 222. Ševčíková Lucy
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.259 7. Ambros Jakub 12. Zemánek Vojtěch 19. Flaša David 34. Říha Pavel 35. Kostka Tomáš
5 Olympáci 1.232 13. Šindelek Pavel 20. Šindelek Vladan 28. Blabla Tomáš 64. Kimla Jan 65. Šindelek Daniel 152. Kimla Martin
6 VZS Ostrava 1.200 25. Kosek Štěpán 32. Wojtyla Jaromír 36. Stoszek Jan 46. Krejčiříková Denisa 49. Krejčiříková Ivona 80. Orlíková Pavla 155. Paříková Eva 173. Janko Dalibor 184. Vraníková Lenka 230. Letko Miroslav 233. Beremlijski Petr
7 JAPAsport.cz 1.182 23. Grimm Martin 37. Chrobák Radek 51. Vrubel Lukáš
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.181 9. Peter Tomáš 30. Nohel Petr 75. Fluksa Jiří 221. Sobková Lucie 224. Sobek Lumír 226. Mikloš Martin
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.176 27. Helcel Martin ml. 38. Helcel Richard 52. Benda Jiří 66. Kubala Janusz 111. Benda Jaroslav 159. Klus Daniel 228. Helcel Martin st. 229. Lepšík Mirek 236. Chmiel Radim
10 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.173 3. Martinka Lukáš 53. Líšková Ivana 76. Kubala Marcel
11 Team LightBIKE 1.152 5. Maceček Tomáš 50. Kvapulinský Martin 92. Stöcker Kamil
12 Matrix Team 1.148 40. Gregor František 45. Levinský Lukáš 60. Oswald Pavel 160. Michalová Radmila 237. Kostiha Vladimír
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.140 31. Žilavý Květoslav 55. Stopka Ivan 67. Bebek Pavel 85. Krulikovský Vít 120. Klimeš Michal
14 Ostrava Factory Racing 1.057 47. Mooc Filip 82. Veselý Ondřej 107. Staněk Dušan 145. Matúš Ondřej 206. Staňková Tereza
14 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.057 14. Kantor Miroslav 61. Blažek Jiří 161. Mikerásek Radek
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.034 59. Kouřil Jaroslav 96. Šubert Pavel 104. Tyleček Václav 119. Viej Radomír 239. Machová Zdenka
17 Team GB!!! 981 77. Collen Malcolm 113. Frost Gary 122. Novák Marek 238. Gruchala Vojtěch
18 Nahuhňané dupy 964 10. Hudeček Petr 103. Beneš Pavel 217. Franer Kuba
19 REV 58 Nový Jičín 962 87. Mrklovský Petr 98. Hrnčíř Martin 146. Juríčková Marta
20 PwC 931 72. Halfar Jan 112. Smreček Tomáš 178. Rabiec Jiří
21 X-Trail Orlová 895 94. Hradil Pavel 136. Pařík Richard 168. Knapík Štěpán 177. Sedláček Luděk 187. Sejkorová Nela 188. Sejkora David 212. Sikorová Dagmar 214. Podolák Karel 225. Tomanová Marie 234. Ševčíková Petra
22 Přátelé zeleného údolí 870 68. Lukeš Tomáš 139. Mindek Tomáš 216. Otevřelová Kristýna
23 NVPP & BsvČT 856 121. Puczok Radek 150. Walaská Anna 166. Dorda Miloslav 191. Stoklásková Pavla
24 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 852 44. Wrona Tomáš 189. Wronová Eva 208. Brynda Pavel
25 SK Valašského království 834 141. Říčný Petr 148. Harabiš Radim 170. Groš Štefan 179. Cypra Zdeněk
26 TeddyBeer team 793 108. Beseda Jiří 193. Bačáková Nikol 199. Gašperiková Andrea 200. Musilová Veronika 204. Gašperik Martin
27 Splašení goroli 767 21. Žajdlík Filip 74. Cienciala Tomáš
28 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 741 22. Filipec Petr 99. Bordovský Pavel
29 HUHU Mega Racing Team 718 144. Zima Arnošt 213. Hudeček Karel 218. Gollová Lenka
30 T PONEK TEAM 715 41. Capek Martin 106. Mudrík Martin
31 Karpatrio 694 79. Doležal Filip 89. Rybiář Michal
32 Racing Olešná 691 56. Lach Alan 115. Pavlík Jan
33 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 690 63. Janečka Jakub 109. Nepraš Karel
34 Porubští Rafani 661 78. Martínek Tomáš 123. Štýbar Luděk
35 GO!GO! 642 24. Pavlík Víťa 196. Pavlíková Vendula
36 The cooling birds 638 73. Němeček Martin 151. Mikunda Miloš
37 Opavské dupy 623 215. Franerová Katarína 220. Vančurová Lenka 235. Zeman Radek
38 Duke Corporation 618 101. Magdon Roman 143. Marek Martin
39 Janys Extreme Racing 604 86. Beránek Jakub 172. Genzer Tomáš
40 L.A.Ryby 552 147. Rybář Andrej 163. Rybářová Ludmila
41 X-AIR Ostrava 468 171. Švidernoch Milan 223. Bednarz Luděk
42 Trek 1324 467 194. Jasiok Lumír 201. Ficeková Klára
43 BICYKLY.CZ (Bulharská repre) 415 16. Ivanov Nikola
44 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 392 39. Lupiezowiec Piotr
45 Tři křížky 389 42. Mazánek Vladimír
46 Šilheřovice 383 48. Vařecha Lukáš
47 MK Seitl Ostrava 377 54. Hořínek Martin
48 Canicross Beskydy 374 57. Kollegová Alena
49 Total sport Ostrava 373 58. Svarovský Richard
50 Iz 40,31 362 69. Pražák Petr
51 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 361 70. Chýlek Patrik
52 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 360 71. Černý Tomáš
53 HYUNDAI SKY TEAM 347 84. Karpeta Jan
54 CK FESO Petřvald 343 88. Fierla Jan St.
55 Tymphany 341 90. Lauterbach David
56 SK Stanislavice 340 91. Smejkal Petr
57 CGB 338 93. Byrtus Ondřej
58 BNP crossbikecz 336 95. Konvička Adam
59 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 334 97. Vinklárek Jiří
60 Mountain Felt Aropec 329 102. Pavlík Miroslav
61 lepus.cz 326 105. Nutil Tomáš
62 Pivovar Koníček 321 110. Mazur Martin
63 Orlová 317 114. Kazárik Jiří
64 Team Forman Cinelli 314 117. Chmura Petr
65 Abadzikra 313 118. Jirka Kuba
66 EPO Machinery 306 125. Slovák Vladimír
67 DK - bikeshop 305 126. Hollá Kateřina
68 V-Team 304 127. Knap Tomáš
69 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 303 128. Hlavica Pavel
70 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 302 129. Piechowicz Kateřina
71 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 300 131. Střebovský Tomáš
72 Veřovice 299 132. Sedláčková Petra
73 Toko07 298 133. Koželuh Tomáš
74 Pogwizdów 297 134. Bierski Jan
75 SK Hranice 296 135. Prusek Martin
76 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 293 138. Pešat Jan
77 AK Olomouc 291 140. Sýkora Lukáš
78 Fialové kobry 282 149. Ryška Martin
79 VYSLOUŽILÍSOBI 278 153. Vysloužil Jan
80 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 275 156. Nekarda Ladislav
81 Hey Bay 274 157. Kaločová Iveta
82 Švédská gazela 269 162. Karkošková Tereza
83 První ročník 267 164. Otevřel František
84 BK Ludgeřovice 264 167. Gemelová Monika
85 TH74 262 169. Hrubý Tomáš
86 MBMM 256 175. Martynková Marcela
87 Pepa Team F-M 255 176. Šokalová Ludmila
88 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 249 182. Mihalčík Igor
89 MTK Klimkovice 248 183. Wágner Petr
90 Dan2018 241 190. Böse Daniel
91 Vivatsport 239 192. Gromus Petr
92 Tady je Nezmarovo 236 195. Morcinková Tereza
93 Záložní pěšáci 233 198. Farný Tomáš
94 SK Šafrata 229 202. Nadažy Radek
95 Bělarus 224 207. Tamara Bělarus
96 STRYK team 222 209. Stryková Tereza
97 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 221 210. Gromusova Alexandra
98 Klub Důchodců 220 211. Dědek Beskydský
99 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 204 227. Sasín Martin
100 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 200 231. Jacková Olinka
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »