Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 1 x schody - Velký Javorník
Datum:
17. 2. 2018, 10:00
Délka:
3,9 km
Převýšení:
548 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
76 cm
Rychlost větru:
11 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 18.2.2018, 06:57:04
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.304 1. Horák Ondřej 6. Kovář Roman 9. Blaha Tomáš 56. Frank Pavel
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.272 7. Lysák Vlastimil 8. Ambros Jakub 13. Flaša David 16. Zemánek Vojtěch 25. Kostka Tomáš
3 Jump Sport 1.268 2. Pytlík Jiří 15. Hlavatík Jan 24. Ručka Richard 28. Škrabánek Petr 49. Veselý Matěj
4 Olympáci 1.238 11. Šindelek Pavel 17. Šindelek Vladan 27. Blabla Tomáš 45. Šindelek Daniel 70. Kimla Jan
5 Beskydští nomádi 1.234 10. Peter Tomáš 20. Sobek Lumír 30. Nohel Petr 165. Sobková Lucie
6 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.207 12. Kantor Miroslav 31. Juračák Erik 43. Badač Martin 48. Blažek Jiří 130. Šlachtová Ivana 153. Mikerásek Radek 162. Marková Nikola
7 VZS Ostrava 1.200 22. Stoszek Jan 34. Kosek Štěpán 37. Wojtyla Jaromír 73. Letko Miroslav 119. Orlíková Pavla 136. Paříková Eva 158. Stoszek Filip 169. Janko Dalibor 172. Beremlijski Petr 174. Homola Filip 218. Krejčiříková Ivona 219. Krejčiříková Denisa
8 ŠANTÁNEK 1.177 23. Žilavý Květoslav 42. Stopka Ivan 51. Stres Marián 79. Bebek Pavel
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.144 38. Benda Jiří 53. Labuz Martin 58. Kubala Janusz 160. Chmiel Radim 210. Helcel Martin st.
10 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.132 4. Martinka Lukáš 71. Líšková Ivana 94. Kubala Marcel
11 Team LightBIKE 1.106 52. Kvapulinský Martin 61. Stöcker Kamil 74. Bidlo Petr 99. Labudek Tomáš 211. Kokošek Oldřich
12 Ostrava Factory Racing 1.084 29. Mooc Filip 69. Veselý Ondřej 111. Staněk Dušan 127. Matúš Ondřej 187. Staňková Tereza
13 Matrix Team 1.081 33. Gregor František 63. Oswald Pavel 116. Velebil Lukáš
14 Neběžecký kroužek 1.068 59. Kouřil Jaroslav 80. Viej Radomír 86. Tyleček Václav 107. Šubert Pavel 215. Machová Zdenka
15 Team GB!!! 1.028 67. Gruchala Vojtěch 98. Collen Malcolm 100. Novák Marek
16 Janys Extreme Racing 1.015 60. Beránek Jakub 66. Pokluda Jiří 152. Kowboj 181. Genzer Tomáš 216. Kašpar Zdeněk
17 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.006 46. Mrklovský Ondřej 87. Mrklovský Petr 154. Juríčková Marta
18 Nahuhňané dupy 986 5. Hudeček Petr 103. Beneš Pavel 205. Franer Kuba
19 X-Trail Orlová 984 82. Ryzí Martin 101. Hradil Pavel 126. Moskala Pavel 139. Pařík Richard 145. Sejkora David 149. Sejkorová Nela 199. Tomanová Marie 202. Sikorová Dagmar 209. Sedláček Luděk
20 SK Valašského království 968 55. Martinák Tomáš 128. Groš Štefan 142. Říčný Petr 146. Harabiš Radim 176. Cypra Zdeněk
21 NVPP & BsvČT 946 96. Heindrich Tomáš 108. Puczok Radek 143. Walaská Anna 184. Kollarczyková Monika
22 SALOMON-RUN 845 3. Otevřel Vít 26. Tuharský Erik
23 TeddyBeer team 824 102. Beseda Jiří 178. Bačáková Nikol 189. Gašperiková Andrea 191. Musilová Veronika 200. Gašperik Martin
24 Trek 1324 821 118. Kaplan Jiří 161. Jasiok Lumír 193. Ficeková Klára
25 JAPAsport.cz 803 19. Grimm Martin 40. Vrubel Lukáš
26 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 745 36. Filip Daniel 81. Jurečka Roman
27 Tymphany 715 50. Černoch Ondřej 97. Lauterbach David
28 T PONEK TEAM 710 32. Capek Martin 120. Mudrík Martin
29 Karpatrio 697 75. Doležal Filip 90. Rybiář Michal
30 Přátelé zeleného údolí 676 62. Lukeš Tomáš 124. Mindek Tomáš
31 GO!GO! 674 18. Pavlík Víťa 170. Pavlíková Vendula
32 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 639 35. Wrona Tomáš 188. Wronová Eva
33 Duke Corporation 632 105. Magdon Roman 125. Marek Martin
34 VYSLOUŽILÍSOBI 612 109. Sobek Martin 141. Vysloužil Jan
35 PwC 604 78. Halfar Jan 180. Rabiec Jiří
36 The cooling birds 588 57. Němeček Martin 217. Mikunda Miloš
37 Hey Bay 561 150. Kaločová Iveta 151. Matušek Karel
38 HUHU Mega Racing Team 526 133. Zima Arnošt 203. Hudeček Karel
39 L.A.Ryby 525 164. Rybář Andrej 173. Rybářová Ludmila
40 X-AIR Ostrava 499 155. Švidernoch Milan 208. Bednarz Luděk
41 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 483 183. Mihalčík Igor 196. Poledník Saša
42 Opavské dupy 451 204. Franerová Katarína 207. Vančurová Lenka
43 BICYKLY.CZ (Bulharská repre) 417 14. Ivanov Nikola
44 Splašení goroli 410 21. Žajdlík Filip
45 JulboWay 392 39. Czilling Petr
46 MK Seitl Ostrava 390 41. Hořínek Martin
47 Tři křížky 387 44. Mazánek Vladimír
48 Canicross Beskydy 384 47. Kollegová Alena
49 Šilheřovice 377 54. Vařecha Lukáš
50 Mountain Felt Aropec 367 64. Pavlík Miroslav
51 Total sport Ostrava 366 65. Svarovský Richard
52 Iz 40,31 363 68. Pražák Petr
53 Racing Olešná 359 72. Lach Alan
54 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 355 76. Černý Tomáš
55 Orlová 354 77. Kazárik Jiří
56 Porubští Rafani 347 84. Martínek Tomáš
57 DK - bikeshop 346 85. Hollá Kateřina
58 CK FESO Petřvald 343 88. Fierla Jan St.
59 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 342 89. Bordovský Pavel
60 SK Stanislavice 340 91. Smejkal Petr
61 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 338 93. Vinklárek Jiří
62 HYUNDAI SKY TEAM 327 104. Karpeta Jan
63 Vivatsport 325 106. Gromus Petr
64 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 321 110. Střebovský Tomáš
65 Toko07 319 112. Koželuh Tomáš
66 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 316 115. Raška Zbyněk
67 Team Forman Cinelli 314 117. Chmura Petr
68 V-Team 310 121. Knap Tomáš
69 Veřovice 309 122. Sedláčková Petra
70 AK Olomouc 302 129. Sýkora Lukáš
71 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 297 134. Piechowicz Kateřina
72 SK Hranice 296 135. Prusek Martin
73 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 294 137. Pešat Jan
74 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 293 138. Hlavica Pavel
75 BICYKLY.CZ 291 140. Pfefferová Renáta
76 První ročník 287 144. Otevřel František
77 Lowellpro Racing Team 284 147. Březinová Radka
78 BIKE2000 283 148. Dubský Zbyněk
79 MBMM 275 156. Martynková Marcela
80 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 268 163. Nekarda Ladislav
81 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 264 167. Musil Jan
82 Pepa Team F-M 263 168. Šokalová Ludmila
83 Fialové kobry 254 177. Ryška Martin
84 Nula plus 252 179. Porubová Katka
85 Valašská Polanka 246 185. Sýkora Josef
86 Potatoes 245 186. Fagan Neil
87 Tady je Nezmarovo 239 192. Morcinková Tereza
88 SK Šafrata 237 194. Nadažy Radek
89 Bělarus 236 195. Tamara Bělarus
90 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 234 197. Skomorowski Stanislaw
91 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 219 212. Jacková Olinka
92 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 218 213. Žižka Pavel
93 EPO Machinery 217 214. Slovák Vladimír
# Tým Body Závodníci