Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
18. 11. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 18.11.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 394 3. Zátopek Jiří 6. Velička Zdeněk 9. Bednarz Libor 11. Drastich Adam 12. Velička Aleš 22. Zeman Marek 44. Rozkydal Martin 54. Švidernoch Milan 82. Bednarz Luděk 86. Veličková Markéta
2 Olympáci 380 5. Kacíř Vlastimil 8. Šindelek Vladan 10. Trebuna René 15. Kacíř Zdeněk 17. Svoboda Tomáš 21. Šindelek Daniel 41. Trávníček Rostislav 72. Kacířová Svatoslava 93. Vilhelm Václav
3 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 376 2. Baláž Roman 13. Sventek Ladislav 18. Gladiš Tomáš 26. Haitl František 51. Grammer Miroslav 73. Matalová Jana
4 ZHOR Team- snow face 335 1. Figura Michal 14. Hudeček Petr 63. Tomeček Lubomír 64. Rodryč Michal
5 Horolezci FM 314 7. Bohatý Tomáš 29. Choleva Petr 47. Kolařík Pavel
6 CK Frenštát p.R. 293 20. Raška Zbyněk 24. Ondřejka Míra 56. Groš Štefan 59. Jurečka Roman 87. Raška František 92. Filip Daniel
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 288 28. Letko Michal 34. Labudík Miroslav 43. Letko Miroslav 58. Martinka Lukáš
8 YOGi Racing Ostrava 287 31. Tešnar Tomáš 36. Tešnar Hynek 39. Tešnar Marek
9 SUNDANCE 260 33. Greipel Tomáš 45. Franer Kuba 55. Herbert David 61. Mrůzek Michal 70. Mrůzek Martin 74. Jurečka Vojtěch 78. Macíková Lucie 83. Wasserbauer Lukáš 85. Čmelík Ondřej 94. Mrůzek Matěj
10 NO STRESS 219 16. Kimla Jan 27. Honěk Petr
11 Marathon Team Klimkovice 200 25. Friedel Jan 37. Mindek Tomáš
12 MÖLNLYCKE 197 46. Malošík Jan 60. Wzientek Tomáš 90. Solczyková Renata
13 Bikemania 007 Team 175 19. Pavlík Víťa 68. Novotný Jiří
14 M.H. Bike 171 42. Helcel Martin ml. 49. Helcel Martin st.
15 ZOMBIE 139 32. Ševčík Pavel 91. Ševčíková Dana
16 Gruppo Compatto 135 4. Čer Tomáš
17 Dracon Team 125 57. Javorek Petr 80. Javorek Robin
18 Cinelli Morning Sky 108 23. Baran Petr
18 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 108 75. Krkoška Václav 79. Klimánek Petr
20 Žniva Team 101 30. Žniva Ondřej
21 Vlčárna 96 35. Knébel Radim
22 Tilak/Opavanet 93 38. Petreček Tomáš
23 Rubicon 91 40. Kněžík Roman
24 Midar team 83 48. Lipták Radim
25 Kysucký žabáci 79 52. Bebčák Josef
26 Bike One 78 53. Ševčíková Jana
27 SKC-Prostějov 69 62. Ejem Petr
28 MTB Konečný 66 65. Zlý Vojtěch
29 Příbor 65 66. Škoda Kristián
30 Frýdek 64 67. Bortel Jaroslav
31 F-M 62 69. Kolčárek Rostislav
32 Klub Důchodců 55 76. Dědek Beskydský
33 TT Boys United 54 77. Tomáš Jakub
34 Džoko sú Kamarati 50 81. Braš Petr
35 Lístečkar 47 84. Balko Peter
36 CK Otice 43 88. Grygar Jiří
37 Jurda Team 42 89. Jurečka Jiří
# Tým Body Závodníci