Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
24. 2. 2018, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-14 °C
Množství sněhu:
75 cm
Rychlost větru:
22 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.2.2018, 15:16:51
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 2.570 3. Horák Ondřej 7. Lachnit Jan 14. Kovář Roman 16. Blaha Tomáš 106. Vynikal Bedřich 111. Richter Ondřej 147. Skopalík Zbyněk 202. Durčáková Dominika 261. Frank Pavel 267. Gavlas Libor
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 2.568 2. Ambros Jakub 6. Lysák Vlastimil 22. Flaša David 27. Zemánek Vojtěch 36. Kostka Tomáš 37. Říha Pavel
3 Jump Sport 2.506 8. Pytlík Jiří 17. Škuca Zbyněk 18. Ručka Richard 33. Škrabánek Petr 44. Hlavatík Jan 103. Veselý Matěj 127. Bohatá Anna 128. Bohatý Tomáš
4 Beskydští nomádi 2.476 9. Peter Tomáš 19. Sobek Lumír 29. Nohel Petr 59. Mikloš Martin 183. Sobková Lucie
5 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 2.470 10. Helcel Martin ml. 23. Helcel Richard 26. Kubala Janusz 43. Benda Jiří 74. Labuz Martin 114. Benda Jaroslav 160. Chmiel Radim 258. Helcel Martin st. 259. Lepšík Mirek 263. Helcelová Romana
6 VZS Ostrava 2.398 25. Krejčiříková Denisa 34. Krejčiříková Ivona 35. Stoszek Jan 97. Letko Miroslav 143. Orlíková Pavla 153. Stoszek Filip 171. Paříková Eva 172. Koudelka David 186. Beremlijski Petr 213. Homola Filip 214. Fajkus Tomáš 243. Wojtyla Jaromír
7 Splašení goroli 2.374 20. Kaleta Daniel 30. Žajdlík Filip 56. Cienciala Tomáš
8 Manín Považská Bystrica 2.370 4. Martinka Lukáš 49. Líšková Ivana 63. Kubala Marcel 256. Hatňančík Martin
9 SALOMON-RUN 2.326 5. Otevřel Vít 41. Tuharský Martin 90. Pĕgřìm René
10 Olympáci 2.296 39. Blabla Tomáš 52. Šindelek Vladan 54. Šindelek Pavel 62. Svoboda Tomáš
11 Ostrava Factory Racing 2.272 15. Mooc Filip 42. Veselý Ondřej 100. Kusznír Jan 154. Staněk Dušan 163. Matúš Ondřej 222. Staňková Tereza
12 Team LightBIKE 2.254 1. Maceček Tomáš 92. Kvapulinský Martin 93. Krstevová Andrea 121. Bidlo Petr 188. Štěpánek Václav 216. Stöcker Richard 217. Stöcker Kamil 260. Kokošek Oldřich
12 ŠANTÁNEK 2.254 45. Bebek Pavel 51. Žilavý Květoslav 70. Stopka Ivan 78. Stres Marián 116. Krulikovský Vít 133. Klimeš Michal 150. Porwisz Jiří
14 Nahuhňané dupy 2.246 11. Hudeček Petr 28. Beneš Pavel 131. Beneš Daniel 250. Franer Kuba
15 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 2.130 12. Juračák Erik 31. Kantor Miroslav 185. Mikerásek Radek 189. Marková Nikola
16 Matrix Team 2.036 46. Oswald Pavel 48. Gregor František 181. Michalová Radmila
17 Neběžecký kroužek 2.012 72. Kouřil Jaroslav 105. Tyleček Václav 110. Viej Radomír 135. Šubert Pavel 265. Machová Zdenka
18 X-Trail Orlová 1.934 57. Sejkora David 125. Tešnar Marek 144. Hradil Pavel 177. Pařík Richard 199. Sedláček Luděk 223. Sejkorová Nela 234. Podolák Karel 240. Valtr Daniel 255. Tomanová Marie 266. Knapík Štěpán
19 Team GB!!! 1.924 96. Novák Marek 112. Gruchala Vojtěch 123. Collen Malcolm 167. Mayer Matthew
20 Porubští Rafani 1.902 68. Martínek Tomáš 136. Janas Karel 138. Štýbar Luděk
21 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.838 81. Mrklovský Ondřej 102. Mrklovský Petr 191. Juríčková Marta
22 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 1.780 86. Wrona Tomáš 99. Brynda Pavel 218. Wronová Eva
22 Janys Extreme Racing 1.780 91. Pokluda Jiří 115. Kašpar Zdeněk 197. Beránek Jakub
24 PwC 1.764 82. Halfar Jan 134. Smreček Tomáš 195. Rabiec Jiří 219. Přecechtělová Zuzana
25 Trek 1324 1.748 88. Jasiok Přemysl 119. Kaplan Jiří 212. Jasiok Lumír 230. Ficeková Klára
26 lepus.cz 1.674 104. Nutil Tomáš 159. Przeczek Marek 193. Wróbel Marek 207. Zajíc Josef
27 CGB 1.672 60. Byrtus Ondřej 182. Hladiš Filip 215. Koubek Michal
28 GO!GO! 1.624 24. Pavlík Víťa 221. Pavlíková Vendula 236. Chýlková Patricie
29 SK Valašského království 1.566 165. Říčný Petr 170. Groš Štefan 175. Harabiš Radim 201. Cypra Zdeněk
30 JAPAsport.cz 1.564 13. Grimm Martin 67. Vrubel Lukáš
31 TeddyBeer team 1.532 94. Beseda Jiří 209. Bačáková Nikol 224. Musilová Veronika 227. Gašperik Martin 235. Gašperiková Andrea
32 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 1.444 32. Liška Petr 108. Král Mirek
33 synci z Kateřinek 1.412 79. Prokš Jiří 244. Dubový Jiří 264. Dubová Veronika
34 Karpatrio 1.390 66. Doležal Filip 101. Rybiář Michal
35 T PONEK TEAM 1.388 50. Capek Martin 118. Mudrík Martin
36 The cooling birds 1.332 47. Němeček Martin 149. Mikunda Miloš
37 Tymphany 1.326 77. Černoch Ondřej 122. Lauterbach David
38 Racing Olešná 1.300 75. Lach Alan 137. Pavlík Jan
39 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1.278 158. Zima Arnošt 245. Hudeček Karel 251. Gollová Lenka
40 SK Černé plíce 1.236 38. Černý Filip 206. Stachová Michaela
41 VYSLOUŽILÍSOBI 1.234 65. Sobek Martin 180. Vysloužil Jan
42 TRX - fitness 1.162 129. Kulčák Tomáš 152. Novák Radomír
43 Duke Corporation 1.158 126. Magdon Roman 157. Marek Martin
44 Přátelé zeleného údolí 1.098 64. Lukeš Tomáš 249. Otevřelová Kristýna
45 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 1.042 95. Janečka Jakub 246. Nepraš Karel
46 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 868 196. Mihalčík Igor 232. Poledník Saša
47 X-AIR Ostrava 836 190. Švidernoch Milan 254. Bednarz Luděk
48 Pepa Team F-M 834 203. Šokalová Ludmila 242. Šimčák Jan
49 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 826 192. Musil Jan 257. Sasín Martin
50 BICYKLY.CZ (Bulharská repre) 820 21. Ivanov Nikola
51 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 782 40. Jurečka Roman
52 Canicross Beskydy 756 53. Kollegová Alena
53 BNP crossbikecz 752 55. Konvička Adam
54 Tři křížky 746 58. Mazánek Vladimír
55 Šilheřovice 740 61. Vařecha Lukáš
56 Opavské dupy 724 247. Franerová Katarína 253. Vančurová Lenka
56 Total sport Ostrava 724 69. Svarovský Richard
58 Mountain Felt Aropec 716 73. Pavlík Miroslav
59 Iz 40,31 710 76. Pražák Petr
60 CK FESO Petřvald 702 80. Fierla Jan St.
61 HYUNDAI SKY TEAM 696 83. Karpeta Jan
62 Čisté Beskydy 694 84. Klím Tomáš
63 Pivovar Koníček 692 85. Kozelský René
64 SK Stanislavice 688 87. Smejkal Petr
65 DK - bikeshop 684 89. Hollá Kateřina
66 Orlová 666 98. Kazárik Jiří
67 Mountopia 648 107. Brtva Pavel
68 kafoto.cz 644 109. Karafiát Tom
69 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 636 113. Bordovský Pavel
70 Team Forman Cinelli 628 117. Chmura Petr
71 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 622 120. Černý Tomáš
72 Mushing team Ostrava 614 124. Navrátil Jaroslav
73 Vivatsport 602 130. Gromus Petr
74 Pogwizdów 598 132. Bierski Jan
75 SK Hranice 584 139. Prusek Martin
76 cykloblahut.cz 582 140. Blahut Radek
77 Veřovice 580 141. Sedláčková Petra
78 EPO Machinery 578 142. Slovák Vladimír
79 Toko07 570 146. Koželuh Tomáš
80 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 552 155. Pešat Jan
81 NVPP & BsvČT 540 161. Walaská Anna
82 V-Team 538 162. Knap Tomáš
83 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 534 164. Hlavica Pavel
84 AK Olomouc 526 168. Sýkora Lukáš
85 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 524 169. Střebovský Tomáš
86 MBMM 516 173. Martynková Marcela
87 TH74 514 174. Hrubý Tomáš
88 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 510 176. Nekarda Ladislav
89 První ročník 504 179. Otevřel František
90 Orli Ostrava 494 184. Andrla Lubomír
91 MTK Klimkovice 474 194. Wágner Petr
92 Valašská Polanka 462 200. Sýkora Josef
93 Fialové kobry 446 208. Ryška Martin
94 Tady je Nezmarovo 422 220. Morcinková Tereza
95 Záložní pěšáci 412 225. Farný Tomáš
96 STRYK team 406 228. Stryková Tereza
97 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 404 229. Skomorowski Stanislaw
98 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 400 231. Smutná Kateřina
99 Dan2018 388 237. Böse Daniel
100 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 386 238. Gromusova Alexandra
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »