Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
10. 11. 2018, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Teplota:
6 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.11.2018, 12:21:46
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.305 2. Lysák Vlastimil 3. Hudeček Petr 11. Flaša David 25. Říha Pavel 27. Ambros Jakub 50. Adámek Pavel 92. Přikryl Roman
2 BUFF team 1.297 4. Uherek Jakub 5. Otevřel Vít 6. Ivanov Nikola 75. Macurová Barča 87. Macurová Peťka 93. Ožanová Zuzana 201. Skupieňová Kristýna
3 AVA 1.253 1. Horák Ondřej 19. Kovář Roman 40. Blažek Jaroslav 54. Delingerová Marie 64. Richter Ondřej 81. Frank Pavel 162. Vynikal Bedřich 185. Dirnerová Alžběta
4 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.234 7. Martinka Lukáš 20. Kudla Vladimír 36. Letko Michal 51. Hatňančík Martin 66. Kubala Marcel 289. Hatňančíková Katarína
5 Olympáci 1.231 10. Šindelek Vladan 15. Šindelek Pavel 38. Kimla Jan 39. Blabla Tomáš 44. Šindelek Daniel 52. Svoboda Tomáš 263. Kimla Martin
6 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.223 12. Kantor Miroslav 28. Ondřejka Míra 30. Blažek Jiří 46. Juračák Erik 61. Píša Martin 107. Jurečka Roman 127. Ondřejka Jan 145. Badač Martin 207. Šlachtová Ivana 212. Mikerásek Radek 272. Marková Nikola
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.204 8. Peter Tomáš 41. Nohel Petr 43. Sobek Lumír 146. Holoubková Hana 221. Larysz Jakub 257. Sobková Lucie
8 VZS Ostrava 1.199 13. Turek Martin 33. Pokorný Radim 48. Stoszek Jan 109. Letko Miroslav 113. Wojtyla Jaromír 126. Böhmová Michaela 150. Munk Rudolf 164. Stoszek Filip 231. Adamíček Vítězslav 243. Paříková Eva 265. Homola Filip 281. Janko Dalibor 286. Vraníková Lenka 294. Fajkus Tomáš 295. Schwarzová Petra 333. Krejčiříková Ivona 340. Kotek Martin 343. Beremlijski Petr
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.193 16. Helcel Martin ml. 37. Benda Jiří 47. Helcel Richard 80. Kubala Janusz 94. Labuz Martin 158. Benda Jaroslav 346. Chmiel Radim
10 Splašení goroli 1.191 17. Žajdlík Filip 29. Kaleta Daniel 56. Kaluža Luboš 98. Cienciala Tomáš
11 Team LightBIKE 1.178 14. Ondruch Adam 32. Wita Jan 69. Kučera Roman 95. Valušek Jan 96. Kukla Ondřej 137. Wita Radim 138. Pavlík Miroslav 159. Krstevová Andrea 226. Boháč Petra 230. Štěpánek Václav 250. Stöcker Richard 292. Musil Pavel 318. Faranová Eliška 319. Dohnalová Klára Nella 341. Kokošek Oldřich
12 Matrix Team 1.127 35. Gregor František 59. Levinský Lukáš 72. Oswald Pavel
13 Pivovar Koníček 1.103 9. Žídek Jan 62. Hlavatík Jan 121. Kuchař Michal 130. Kozelský René 166. Mazur Martin
14 ŠANTÁNEK 1.069 23. Žilavý Květoslav 99. Dohnal Petr 102. Bebek Pavel 211. Klimeš Michal 328. Dohnalová Kateřina
15 Janys Extreme Racing 1.033 67. Řeha Daniel 83. Beránek Jakub 110. Pokluda Jiří 142. Kašpar Zdeněk 192. Buba Ondřej
16 Jump Sport 1.010 49. Ručka Richard 58. Škrabánek Petr 176. Kulštejnová Tereza
17 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 985 24. Filipec Petr 131. Bernard Adam 153. Bordovský Pavel 194. Popová Michaela 216. Goláň Vojtěch 284. Filipcová Eva
18 X-Trail Orlová 970 100. Sejkora David 106. Klím Tomáš 117. Knapík Štěpán 141. Otevřelová Kristýna 157. Hradil Pavel 174. Bartošová Denisa 177. Smejkal Petr 178. Tešnar Marek 190. Pařík Richard 268. Sedláček Luděk 279. Sejkorová Nela 339. Tomanová Marie 351. Ryzí Vendulka 352. Ryzí Vendula 353. Ryzí Martin
19 REV 58 Nový Jičín 968 73. Mrklovský Ondřej 124. Mrklovský Petr 128. Hrnčíř Martin 249. Juríčková Marta
20 Neběžecký kroužek 942 85. Kouřil Jaroslav 119. Šubert Pavel 147. Tyleček Václav 209. Viej Radomír 350. Machová Zdenka
21 Team GB!!! 939 55. Rymer Collin 148. Collen Malcolm 151. Gruchala Vojtěch 187. Novák Marek
22 PřeciFyzio 848 53. Marek Lukáš 112. Černý Filip 280. Stachová Michaela 301. Curus Jakub
23 PwC 835 103. Halfar Jan 152. Smreček Tomáš 203. Orság Lukáš 258. Rabiec Jiří 276. Kalcu Karin
24 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 830 120. Škoda Kristián 170. Chýlek Patrik 173. Zábranský Milan
25 lepus.cz 812 18. Stančík Bedřich 189. Nutil Tomáš 274. Wróbel Marek 300. Pěgřimek Milan
26 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 793 115. Wrona Tomáš 181. Prusek Martin 204. Brynda Pavel 266. Karban Miloš 291. Morcinková Tereza 312. Wronová Eva
27 Racing Olešná 767 101. Maršálek Tomáš 111. Pavlík Jan 314. Maršálek David
28 Jahůdky 757 21. Košut Lukáš 84. Košut Filip
29 sRUNda team 728 154. Staněk Dušan 179. Kusznír Jan 232. Matúš Ondřej
30 Trek 1324 712 163. Kaplan Jiří 200. Jasiok Adam 218. Jasiok Lumír 275. Mokroš Martin
31 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 687 70. Bystřičan Lukáš 105. Liška Petr
32 Tymphany 677 77. Černoch Ondřej 108. Lauterbach David
33 SK Valašského království 671 198. Polášek Tomáš 210. Groš Štefan 214. Harabiš Radim 269. Říčný Petr 270. Cypra Zdeněk
34 BICYKLY.CZ 648 71. Wala Jan 143. Sosna Jakub
35 Abadzikra 621 97. Kazárik Jiří 144. Karpeta Jan
36 SALOMON-RUN 618 76. Pěgřím Filip 168. Pĕgřìm René
37 Besta Trade 526 165. Čunčík Igor 171. Babor Mojmír
38 Karpatrio 511 155. Rybiář Michal 196. Doležal Filip
39 NVPP & BsvČT 510 197. Siupik Tadeáš 287. Urbas Armand 299. Stoklásková Pavla
40 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 481 129. Sasín Martin 252. Musil Jan
41 KHB Radegast 479 156. Šnevajs Radomír 227. Suchánek Lukáš
42 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 465 184. Sobek Martin 213. Vysloužil Jan
43 TeddyBeer team 460 182. Obšivač Matěj 320. Musilová Veronika 331. Gašperiková Andrea
44 RUN99 417 135. Porwisz Jiří 310. Madzia Vítek
45 Fialové kobry 409 217. Ryška Martin 236. Morong Libor
45 HUDY FM LA SPORTIVA 409 22. Groh Jakub
47 Japa Sport.cz 405 26. Grimm Martin
48 www.masazprozeny.cz 397 34. Javorek Petr
49 Orli Ostrava 389 225. Andrla Lubomír 248. Hlavica Pavel
50 Orlické hory 386 45. Kosek Štěpán
51 Pepa Team F-M 375 267. Šokalová Ludmila 297. Šimčák Jan 354. Pecha Vladan
52 ApréSki Pro Team 371 60. Pavlorek Adam
53 Duke Corporation 369 237. Marek Martin 256. Magdon Roman
54 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 368 63. Lukeš Tomáš
55 MOUNTAINTIME team Aropec 363 68. Czilling Petr
56 KpO 357 74. Martínek Tomáš
57 JuraZub Zlín 353 78. Kozubík Jiří
58 DYNEDGAR 352 205. Michalík Michal 305. Kaděrová Veronika
58 Ostrava Factory Racing 352 79. Veselý Ondřej
60 DK Bikeshop racing team 349 82. Hollá Kateřina
61 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 345 86. Baran Lukáš
62 Extreme sport club Selnik 343 88. Mrovec Dušan
63 bez dresov sk 342 89. Capek Martin
64 JAPAsport.cz 340 91. Vrubel Lukáš
65 MT Team 335 242. Jurek Tomáš 285. Jurek Michael
66 Total sport Ostrava 327 104. Svarovský Richard
67 Funny team 317 114. Baletka Stanislav
68 Gulis Tým 315 116. Gula Roman
69 Hasiči Kopřivnice 313 118. Votýpka Antonín
70 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 309 122. Janečka Jakub
71 BR2DY 307 240. Tomčík Petr 315. Hönischová Henrieta
72 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 304 254. Mihalčík Igor 304. Poledník Saša
73 EPO Machinery 299 132. Slovák Vladimír
74 CSUT 298 133. Suchomel Jan
74 Tři křížky 298 302. Sup Daniel 344. Šimčíková Petra 349. Martausová Vlasta
76 Max Elite Max Training 297 134. Garnol Radim
77 Běžím nebo lezu 295 136. Tic Jan
78 Team Forman Cinelli 292 139. Chmura Petr
79 BESKYD - NATURAL 291 140. Pospíšil Daniel
80 Přátelé zeleného údolí 282 149. Mindek Tomáš
81 X-AIR Ostrava 273 251. Švidernoch Milan 338. Bednarz Luděk
82 Vivatsport 271 160. Gromus Petr
83 Kempa Fans Group 270 161. Kramolišová Jitka
84 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 269 334. Franerová Katarína 335. Franer Kuba 355. Franerová Viktorie
85 TRX - fitness 262 169. Kulčák Tomáš
86 Modrý gang 256 175. Pavlík Víťa
87 synci z Kateřinek 252 262. Dubový Jiří 348. Matula Vít
88 Porubští Rafani 251 180. Štýbar Luděk
89 Šindy team 248 183. Šindler Robert
90 Trinutka 245 186. Novák Radomír
91 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 243 188. Anděl Milan
92 cykloblahut.cz 240 191. Blahut Radek
93 SK Stanislavice 232 199. Glombek Štěpán
94 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 229 202. Nekarda Ladislav
95 Veřovice 225 206. Sedláčková Petra
96 Růžový gang 220 316. Chýlková Patricie 326. Pavlíková Vendula
97 Iz 40,31 216 215. Pražák Petr
98 Druhý pokus 212 219. Otevřel František
99 Apréski Pro 211 220. Pavlorek Michal
100 The cooling birds 209 222. Mikunda Miloš
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »