Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 12. 2018, 16:30
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
1 °C
Množství sněhu:
40 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 15.1.2019, 08:03:32
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 BUFF team 1.317 2. Ivanov Nikola 3. Otevřel Vít 5. Causidis Marek 49. Macurová Barča 78. Dvořáček Jan 112. Macurová Peťka
2 AVA 1.291 1. Horák Ondřej 7. Kovář Roman 18. Lachnit Jan 58. Frank Pavel 71. Richter Ondřej 132. Vynikal Bedřich 145. Dirnerová Alžběta 233. Gavlas Libor
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.274 4. Hudeček Petr 11. Ryška Vít 12. Zemánek Vojtěch 16. Flaša David 30. Říha Pavel
4 Olympáci 1.247 14. Šindelek Vladan 15. Blabla Tomáš 17. Šindelek Pavel 39. Kimla Jan 67. Šindelek Daniel 163. Kimla Martin
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.225 6. Martinka Lukáš 25. Letko Michal 42. Hatňančík Martin 59. Kubala Marcel
6 VZS Ostrava 1.214 20. Turek Martin 24. Pokorný Radim 35. Stoszek Jan 84. Böhmová Michaela 94. Letko Miroslav 100. Munk Rudolf 137. Sokol Marek 167. Hájková Lenka 209. Schwarzová Petra 226. Wojtyla Jaromír
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.204 13. Peter Tomáš 31. Mikloš Martin 45. Sobek Lumír 68. Larysz Jakub 73. Holoubková Hana 150. Sobková Lucie 177. Bílková Zuzana
8 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.200 9. Helcel Martin ml. 38. Helcel Richard 48. Benda Jiří 77. Labuz Martin 135. Benda Jaroslav 237. Helcel Martin st.
9 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.183 28. Ondřejka Míra 36. Blažek Jiří 46. Píša Martin 121. Jurečka Roman
10 Pivovar Koníček 1.174 8. Žídek Jan 21. Hlavatík Jan 93. Kuchař Michal
11 ŠANTÁNEK 1.126 23. Žilavý Květoslav 41. Stres Marián 103. Dohnal Petr
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.117 40. Sejkora David 54. Klím Tomáš 82. Ryzí Martin 99. Otevřelová Kristýna 101. Hradil Pavel 107. Pařík Richard 123. Smejkal Petr 138. Tešnar Marek 139. Siupik Tadeáš 181. Bukovská Radka 184. Sejkorová Nela 198. Sedláček Luděk 228. Podolák Karel 236. Tomanová Marie 247. Knapík Štěpán
13 Jump Sport 1.094 29. Ručka Richard 37. Škrabánek Petr 133. Kulštejnová Tereza
14 Janys Extreme Racing 1.091 47. Řeha Daniel 76. Genzer Dalibor 79. Pokluda Jiří 88. Beránek Jakub 195. Genzer Tomáš
15 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.037 22. Filipec Petr 104. Bordovský Pavel 130. Goláň Vojtěch 225. Filipcová Eva
15 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.037 43. Mrklovský Ondřej 102. Hrnčíř Martin 111. Mrklovský Petr 179. Juríčková Marta
17 Neběžecký kroužek 1.027 53. Kouřil Jaroslav 97. Šubert Pavel 116. Tyleček Václav 245. Machová Zdenka
18 Matrix Team 1.004 57. Levinský Lukáš 63. Oswald Pavel 169. Michalová Radmila
19 PwC 975 56. Halfar Jan 89. Smreček Tomáš 173. Rabiec Jiří 202. Kalcu Karin
20 Racing Olešná 965 74. Pavlík Jan 126. Kvarda Roman 128. Maršálek Tomáš
21 Team LightBIKE 903 117. Boháč Břetislav 118. Pavlík Miroslav 155. Boháč Petra 180. Stöcker Richard 220. Faranová Eliška 239. Kokošek Oldřich
22 DYNEDGAR 873 122. Volný Tomáš 146. Michalík Michal 152. Sobotka Kamil 183. Kaděrová Veronika
23 Trek 1324 852 120. Kaplan Jiří 129. Jasiok Lumír 192. Mokroš Martin
24 SK Valašského království 819 157. Groš Štefan 158. Říčný Petr 159. Harabiš Radim 178. Cypra Zdeněk
25 SALOMON-RUN 809 26. Tuharský Erik 27. Tuharský Martin
26 Nahuhňané dupy 800 113. Beneš Daniel 176. Beneš Pavel 204. Kasalík Radim
27 bez dresov sk 786 32. Rafaj Lukáš 44. Capek Martin
28 lepus.cz 784 110. Benesz Radomir 194. Wróbel Marek 205. Pěgřimek Milan
29 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 770 91. Indruch Lukáš 213. Wronová Eva 219. Morcinková Tereza
30 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 768 142. Kepka Jiří 166. Mihalčík Igor 217. Poledník Saša
31 Energy sports team Bolatice 764 33. Pašek Petr 65. Hlaváč Bronislav
32 Tymphany 750 51. Černoch Ondřej 61. Lauterbach David
33 Hasiči Kopřivnice 691 85. Votýpka Antonín 86. Melčák Tomáš
34 Team GB!!! 665 83. Frost Gary 114. Collen Malcolm
35 Abadzikra 659 98. Kazárik Jiří 105. Karpeta Jan
36 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 636 92. Černý Tomáš 134. Sobek Martin
37 NVPP & BsvČT 635 215. Stoklásková Pavla 221. Urbas Armand 222. Kollarczyková Monika
38 The cooling birds 625 62. Němeček Martin 175. Mikunda Miloš
39 PřeciFyzio 620 189. Sikora Lukas 238. Stachová Michaela 246. Přecechtělová Zuzana
40 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 592 229. Franerová Katarína 230. Franer Kuba 242. Franerová Viktorie
41 Karpatrio 585 109. Rybiář Michal 168. Doležal Filip
42 Orli Ostrava 567 147. Andrla Lubomír 148. Hlavica Pavel
43 Tři křížky 539 80. Výduch Luděk 243. Martausová Vlasta
44 Beskydští Čerti 536 156. Šprla Jan 170. Šubová Kamila
45 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 526 164. Siuda Rostislav 172. Nekarda Ladislav
46 Fialové kobry 522 143. Ryška Martin 197. Morong Libor
47 BR2DY 497 162. Hönischová Henrieta 203. Tomčík Petr
48 MT Team 466 196. Jurek Tomáš 200. Jurek Michael
49 TeddyBeer team 463 185. Pivoňková Aneta 214. Musilová Veronika
50 Pepa Team F-M 447 207. Šokalová Ludmila 208. Šimčák Jan
51 X-AIR Ostrava 446 182. Švidernoch Milan 234. Bednarz Luděk
52 ŽABKA ČADCA 422 10. Ponek Tibor
53 Japa Sport.cz 412 19. Grimm Martin
54 www.masazprozeny.cz 397 34. Javorek Petr
55 RUN99 381 50. Garnol Radim
56 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 379 52. Lukeš Tomáš
57 JAPAsport.cz 376 55. Vrubel Lukáš
58 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 373 241. Žižka Pavel 248. Žižková Klára
59 Jahůdky 371 60. Kaluža Luboš
60 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 367 64. Škoda Kristián
61 Orlické hory 365 66. Kosek Štěpán
62 Iz 40,31 362 69. Pražák Petr
63 KpO 359 72. Martínek Tomáš
64 SK Madeja 350 81. Rett Tom
65 BESKYD - NATURAL 344 87. Pospíšil Daniel
66 kafoto.cz 336 95. Karafiát Tom
67 DK Bikeshop racing team 335 96. Hollá Kateřina
68 Extreme sport club Selnik 325 106. Mrovec Dušan
69 Lazy men 323 108. Kvíčala Tomáš
70 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 316 115. Janečka Jakub
71 Team Forman Cinelli 312 119. Chmura Petr
72 CK FESO Petřvald 307 124. Fierla Jan St.
73 Toko07 306 125. Koželuh Tomáš
74 Ztracená!!! 304 127. Fagan Neil
75 amatér 300 131. Gavlas Lubomír
76 Veřovice 295 136. Sedláčková Petra
77 EPO Machinery 291 140. Slovák Vladimír
78 Modrý gang 290 141. Pavlík Víťa
79 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 282 149. Pešat Jan
80 Duke Corporation 277 154. Marek Martin
81 Druhý pokus 271 160. Otevřel František
82 Cyklo Milan 1 270 161. Pikálek Milan
83 Genesis 243 188. Marťák Miroslav
84 synci z Kateřinek 240 191. Dubový Jiří
85 Maraton team Klimkovice 238 193. Wágner Petr
86 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 230 201. Skomorowski Stanislaw
87 LS Olomouc 221 210. Raclavský Vlastimil
88 Bez Obav 220 211. Kanocz Helena
89 Záložní pěšáci 215 216. Farný Tomáš
90 STRYK team 213 218. Stryková Tereza
91 L.A.Ryby 208 223. Rybář Andrej
92 HUHU Mega Racing Team 204 227. Hudeček Karel
93 TWIKO Ostrava 191 240. Juřica Pavel
94 Rějzik a Raaanyk 187 244. Drienovský Zbyněk
# Tým Body Závodníci