Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2018, 09:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-5 °C
Množství sněhu:
127 cm
Rychlost větru:
22 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.1.2019, 12:15:59
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 BUFF team 1.313 1. Otevřel Vít 4. Maceček Tomáš 7. Ivanov Nikola 101. Macurová Barča 142. Adamcová Jana
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.286 2. Hudeček Petr 6. Flaša David 20. Ryška Vít 52. Zemánek Vojtěch
3 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.273 3. Martinka Lukáš 9. Kováčik Luboš 22. Letko Michal 49. Hatňančík Martin 55. Kubala Marcel 216. Hatňančíková Katarína
4 Olympáci 1.244 14. Šindelek Pavel 17. Blabla Tomáš 18. Šindelek Vladan 31. Kimla Jan 60. Svoboda Tomáš 177. Kimla Martin 234. Svobodová Veronika
5 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.215 5. Helcel Martin ml. 38. Benda Jiří 41. Helcel Richard 59. Labuz Martin 130. Benda Jaroslav 292. Helcel Martin st. 293. Lepšík Mirek 298. Helcelová Romana
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.212 11. Peter Tomáš 33. Sobek Lumír 37. Mikloš Martin 161. Sobková Lucie 282. Holoubková Hana
7 VZS Ostrava 1.211 12. Turek Martin 28. Stoszek Jan 42. Krejčiříková Denisa 61. Böhmová Michaela 73. Wojtyla Jaromír 87. Sokol Marek 89. Letko Miroslav 145. Stoszek Filip 190. Homola Filip 205. Paříková Eva 212. Kotek Martin 220. Koudelka David 221. Janko Dalibor 231. Vraníková Lenka 283. Krejčiříková Ivona 296. Beremlijski Petr
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.196 21. Juračák Erik 30. Blažek Jiří 46. Píša Martin 54. Ondřejka Míra 63. Badač Martin 108. Jurečka Roman 156. Rek Filip 229. Marková Nikola 263. Mikerásek Radek 270. Bordovský Lukáš 274. Kantor Miroslav
9 Jump Sport 1.194 19. Ručka Richard 24. Bohatý Tomáš 56. Škrabánek Petr 110. Kulštejnová Tereza 259. Hiľovská Kamila
10 Pivovar Koníček 1.173 8. Žídek Jan 29. Hlavatík Jan 86. Mazur Martin 91. Kozelský René 92. Kuchař Michal
11 ŠANTÁNEK 1.164 23. Žilavý Květoslav 44. Stres Marián 62. Belej David 106. Krulikovský Vít 135. Stopka Ivan 219. Bosáková Míša
12 Team LightBIKE 1.129 27. Ondruch Adam 65. Valušek Jan 72. Wita Jan 81. Orlík Pavel 97. Boháč Břetislav 118. Pavlík Miroslav 121. Wita Radim 163. Boháč Petra 173. Štěpánek Václav 227. Musil Pavel 262. Faranová Eliška
13 X-Trail Orlová 1.103 47. Sejkora David 69. Otevřelová Kristýna 74. Klím Tomáš 84. Hradil Pavel 112. Smejkal Petr 115. Knapík Štěpán 168. Pařík Richard 187. Valtr Daniel 209. Sedláček Luděk 224. Sejkorová Nela 291. Tomanová Marie 297. Bukovská Radka
14 Matrix Team 1.051 43. Levinský Lukáš 79. Oswald Pavel 120. Velebil Lukáš 189. Michalová Radmila 302. Kostiha Vladimír
15 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 1.021 48. Bystřičan Lukáš 75. Liška Petr 149. Král Mirek
16 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 991 35. Filipec Petr 88. Novotný Aleš 179. Křenek Radek 233. Popová Michaela 237. Bordovský Pavel 238. Goláň Vojtěch 264. Filipcová Eva
17 bez dresov sk 954 36. Rafaj Lukáš 45. Capek Martin 258. Slivka Jan
18 Abadzikra 944 68. Kazárik Jiří 133. Karpeta Jan 148. Jirka Kuba
19 Janys Extreme Racing 908 34. Řeha Daniel 99. Pokluda Jiří 252. Kulig Tomas
20 Beskydští Čerti 865 109. Šprla Jan 122. Bojczuk Roman 197. Šubová Kamila
21 Racing Olešná 846 85. Pavlík Jan 178. Švantner Bohuslav 184. Maršálek Tomáš 207. Kvarda Roman 254. Maršálek David
22 Team GB!!! 841 39. Rymer Collin 162. Frost Gary 251. Cooney Drew 257. Mayer Matthew
23 Neběžecký kroužek 831 76. Šubert Pavel 111. Kouřil Jaroslav 275. Viej Radomír 276. Tyleček Václav
24 SK Valašského království 780 158. Groš Štefan 160. Harabiš Radim 195. Cypra Zdeněk 206. Říčný Petr
25 DYNEDGAR 769 116. Volný Tomáš 166. Michalík Michal 242. Kaděrová Veronika 272. Sobotka Kamil
26 Nahuhňané dupy 749 25. Fierla Ondřej 240. Zeman Radek 279. Beneš Daniel 295. Beneš Pavel
27 lepus.cz 730 125. Benesz Radomir 213. Wróbel Marek 225. Pěgřimek Milan
28 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 717 82. Indruch Lukáš 246. Morcinková Tereza 248. Wronová Eva
29 SALOMON-RUN 712 10. Pěgřím Filip 141. Pĕgřìm René
30 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 700 123. Kepka Jiří 223. Mihalčík Igor 247. Poledník Saša
31 Tymphany 691 71. Černoch Ondřej 100. Lauterbach David
32 Trek 1324 680 159. Jasiok Lumír 211. Mokroš Martin 243. Drobišová Jana
33 Hasiči Kopřivnice 677 83. Votýpka Antonín 102. Melčák Tomáš
34 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 620 114. Pietrzyk Vratislav 128. Pietrzyk Šimon
35 Tři křížky 616 66. Výduch Luděk 303. Martausová Vlasta 308. Šimčíková Petra
36 KILPI RACING TEAM 607 124. Štýbar Luděk 131. Přibylka Tomáš
36 PwC 607 105. Smreček Tomáš 150. Orság Lukáš
38 PřeciFyzio 584 192. Sikora Lukas 244. Curus Jakub 273. Stachová Michaela
39 TeddyBeer team 576 199. Bačáková Nikol 253. Musilová Veronika 265. Gašperik Martin
40 Iz 40,31 575 140. Hořínek Martin 147. Pražák Petr
41 The cooling birds 558 96. Němeček Martin 208. Mikunda Miloš
42 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 526 164. Nekarda Ladislav 172. Siuda Rostislav
43 NVPP & BsvČT 524 241. Walaská Anna 260. Stoklásková Pavla 268. Heindrich Tomáš
44 Fialové kobry 523 143. Ryška Martin 196. Morong Libor
45 Duke Corporation 483 165. Marek Martin 214. Magdon Roman
46 Pepa Team F-M 432 198. Šokalová Ludmila 232. Šimčák Jan
47 AVA 421 153. Dirnerová Alžběta 288. Gavlas Libor
48 Japa Sport.cz 416 15. Grimm Martin
49 Biegiem przez Chybie 415 16. Miskiewicz Mariusz
50 Ogar Kunčice p. Ondřejníkem 399 32. Chrobák Radek
51 www.masazprozeny.cz 391 40. Javorek Petr
52 X-AIR Ostrava 390 183. Švidernoch Milan 289. Bednarz Luděk
53 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 381 50. Lukeš Tomáš
54 Modrý gang 380 51. Pavlík Víťa
55 JAPAsport.cz 378 53. Vrubel Lukáš
56 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 375 305. Žižka Pavel 306. Žižková Klára 307. Raszková Karin
57 Orlické hory 373 58. Kosek Štěpán
58 Total sport Ostrava 367 64. Svarovský Richard
59 DK Bikeshop racing team 364 67. Hollá Kateřina
60 JuraZub Zlín 361 70. Kozubík Jiří
61 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 353 78. Knopp Petr
62 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 351 80. Škoda Kristián
63 Funny team 341 90. Baletka Stanislav
64 KpO 338 93. Martínek Tomáš
65 Gulis Tým 337 94. Gula Roman
66 Lazy men 333 98. Kvíčala Tomáš
67 Splašené fazole 328 103. Cichá Barbora
68 Team Forman Cinelli 327 104. Chmura Petr
69 CK FESO Petřvald 324 107. Fierla Jan St.
70 Toko07 318 113. Koželuh Tomáš
71 Karpatrio 314 117. Rybiář Michal
72 Mushing team Ostrava 305 126. Navrátil Jaroslav
73 EPO Machinery 304 127. Slovák Vladimír
74 Lowellpro Racing Team 299 132. Togni Paolo
75 Studiosolaris.cz 297 134. Michna Roman
76 cykloblahut.cz 295 136. Blahut Radek
77 Vivatsport 294 137. Gromus Petr
78 Ludgeřovice 293 138. Rozmahel Radek
79 HUHU Mega Racing Team 291 285. Hudeček Karel 286. Gollová Lenka
80 Veřovice 287 144. Sedláčková Petra
81 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 285 146. Pešat Jan
82 HO Studénka 280 151. Kaška Peter
83 HOS 279 152. Šindel Martin
84 Cyklo Milan 1 277 154. Pikálek Milan
85 Druhý pokus 276 155. Otevřel František
86 Orli Ostrava 274 157. Hlavica Pavel
87 Růžový gang 269 294. Chýlková Patricie 299. Pavlíková Vendula
88 Maraton team Klimkovice 261 170. Wágner Petr
89 KHB Radegast 257 174. Šnevajs Radomír
90 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 255 176. Anděl Milan
91 TWIKO Ostrava 251 180. Juřica Pavel
92 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 249 182. Franer Kuba
93 REV 58 Nový Jičín 246 185. Juríčková Marta
94 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 245 186. Musil Jan
95 sRUNda team 230 201. Matúš Ondřej
96 synci z Kateřinek 229 202. Dubový Jiří
97 AK Olomouc 228 203. Sýkora Lukáš
98 F-M bajkeři 227 204. Kolouch David
99 BR2DY 213 218. Hönischová Henrieta
100 Media Walk marketing solution s.r.o. 209 222. Břusková Kateřina
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »