Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 1. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-8 °C
Množství sněhu:
225 cm
Rychlost větru:
14 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.1.2019, 20:57:45
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 BUFF team 1.303 3. Otevřel Vít 4. Ivanov Nikola 7. Maceček Tomáš 18. Uherek Jakub 48. Macurová Barča
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.281 1. Paulen Andrej 15. Kováčik Luboš 16. Martinka Lukáš 27. Letko Michal 53. Hatňančík Martin 61. Kubala Marcel 228. Hatňančíková Katarína
3 AVA 1.276 2. Horák Ondřej 12. Kovář Roman 19. Martin Gogela 29. Lachnit Jan 56. Blažek Jaroslav 79. Frank Pavel 101. Richter Ondřej 119. Vynikal Bedřich 148. Delingerová Marie 191. Dirnerová Alžběta 278. Gavlas Libor
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.272 6. Hudeček Petr 9. Zemánek Vojtěch 13. Flaša David 65. Adámek Pavel
5 Olympáci 1.214 21. Blabla Tomáš 22. Šindelek Vladan 36. Šindelek Pavel 38. Kimla Jan 57. Šindelek Daniel 76. Svoboda Tomáš
6 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.191 30. Kantor Miroslav 35. Juračák Erik 37. Ondřejka Míra 40. Blažek Jiří 60. Píša Martin 103. Jurečka Roman 112. Bordovský Lukáš 168. Kundrát Pavel 226. Marková Nikola 234. Mazoch Břetislav
7 Jump Sport 1.177 20. Ručka Richard 34. Bohatý Tomáš 62. Škrabánek Petr 130. Mráz Jan 135. Bohatá Anna 141. Kulštejnová Tereza 252. Hiľovská Kamila
8 Team LightBIKE 1.176 8. Kokošek Oldřich 46. Ondruch Adam 66. Orlík Pavel 74. Kukla Ondřej 77. Valušek Jan 87. Kučera Roman 95. Wita Jan 116. Krstevová Andrea 142. Pavlík Miroslav 145. Wita Radim 197. Štěpánek Václav 262. Faranová Eliška
9 Beskydští nomádi 1.174 24. Vyvijal Tadeáš 44. Sobek Lumír 51. Mikloš Martin 182. Sobek Jakub 210. Sobková Lucie
10 VZS Ostrava 1.148 39. Pokorný Radim 47. Stoszek Jan 59. Krejčiříková Denisa 75. Böhmová Michaela 78. Wojtyla Jaromír 89. Letko Miroslav 137. Munk Rudolf 165. Stoszek Filip 194. Hájková Lenka 200. Kotek Martin 211. Homola Filip 235. Janko Dalibor 247. Vraníková Lenka 250. Schwarzová Petra 283. Stočková Olga 284. Beremlijski Petr
11 Pivovar Koníček 1.143 11. Žídek Jan 43. Hlavatík Jan 96. Kozelský René 152. Kuchař Michal
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.122 28. Benda Jiří 71. Labuz Martin 72. Kubala Janusz 159. Benda Jaroslav 282. Lepšík Mirek
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.104 31. Žilavý Květoslav 49. Stres Marián 109. Stopka Ivan 154. Krulikovský Vít 181. Klimeš Michal
14 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.089 23. Filipec Petr 54. Jurek Jan 127. Bordovský Pavel 172. Goláň Vojtěch 268. Bernard Adam 272. Filipcová Eva 277. Trojáčková Lenka 287. Křenek Radek
15 Matrix Team 1.074 58. Levinský Lukáš 63. Gregor František 98. Oswald Pavel 193. Michalová Radmila
16 Jahůdky 1.073 33. Košut Lukáš 82. Kaluža Luboš 105. Košut Filip
17 X-Trail Orlová 1.060 55. Sejkora David 85. Otevřelová Kristýna 93. Knapík Štěpán 114. Hradil Pavel 120. Tešnar Marek 129. Smejkal Petr 143. Pařík Richard 231. Sejkorová Nela 241. Sedláček Luděk 261. Podolák Karel 281. Tomanová Marie 285. Ševčíková Petra
18 Team GB!!! 1.046 32. Rymer Collin 104. Frost Gary 111. Collen Malcolm
19 Nahuhňané dupy 1.017 26. Fierla Ondřej 122. Beneš Daniel 128. Beneš Pavel
20 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 997 45. Bystřičan Lukáš 94. Liška Petr 157. Král Mirek
20 Janys Extreme Racing 997 41. Řeha Daniel 91. Pokluda Jiří 164. Buba Ondřej 236. Genzer Tomáš
22 Neběžecký kroužek 919 102. Kouřil Jaroslav 134. Šubert Pavel 138. Tyleček Václav 266. Machová Zdenka 288. Viej Radomír
23 REV 58 Nový Jičín 879 83. Mrklovský Ondřej 146. Mrklovský Petr 185. Juríčková Marta
24 PwC 858 90. Halfar Jan 118. Smreček Tomáš 227. Rabiec Jiří 245. Kalcu Karin
25 Racing Olešná 829 92. Pavlík Jan 158. Kvarda Roman 214. Švantner Bohuslav 271. Maršálek David 289. Maršálek Tomáš
26 Trek 1324 820 117. Kaplan Jiří 167. Jasiok Adam 189. Jasiok Lumír
27 Team Forman Cinelli 809 110. Fierla Jan 144. Chmura Petr 230. Bezunk Ondřej
28 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 768 139. Indruch Lukáš 177. Brynda Pavel 209. Wilczynski Petr 238. Karban Miloš 255. Morcinková Tereza
29 SK Valašského království 722 173. Říčný Petr 178. Harabiš Radim 220. Cypra Zdeněk 253. Groš Štefan
30 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 671 67. Janečka Jakub 124. Nepraš Karel
31 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 660 160. Kepka Jiří 213. Mihalčík Igor 260. Poledník Saša
32 Tymphany 642 97. Černoch Ondřej 123. Lauterbach David
33 Tři křížky 640 113. Schüler Petr 254. Sup Daniel 286. Šimčíková Petra 293. Martausová Vlasta
34 Abadzikra 622 100. Kazárik Jiří 140. Karpeta Jan
35 Karpatrio 599 107. Rybiář Michal 156. Doležal Filip
36 The cooling birds 590 80. Němeček Martin 192. Mikunda Miloš
37 Iz 40,31 561 115. Pražák Petr 186. Hořínek Martin
38 sRUNda team 530 133. Staněk Dušan 199. Matúš Ondřej
39 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 497 175. Anděl Milan 190. Piechowicz Kateřina
40 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 479 188. Nekarda Ladislav 195. Siuda Rostislav
41 Fialové kobry 470 174. Ryška Martin 218. Morong Libor
42 lepus.cz 469 149. Benesz Radomir 244. Pěgřimek Milan
43 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 454 274. Franerová Katarína 275. Franer Kuba 290. Franerová Viktorie
44 Brno 432 5. Rubič Daniel
45 SALOMON-RUN 422 10. Zemaník Jan
46 BR2DY 421 198. Hönischová Henrieta 243. Tomčík Petr
47 ŽABKA ČADCA 417 14. Ponek Tibor
48 Japa Sport.cz 414 17. Grimm Martin
49 Modrý gang 389 42. Pavlík Víťa
50 Bikestyle.cz-Cyklosport HF 381 50. Heinrich Lukáš
51 www.lhut.cz 379 52. Balcar Marek
52 X-AIR Ostrava 376 207. Švidernoch Milan 279. Bednarz Luděk
53 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 367 64. Lukeš Tomáš
54 JAPAsport.cz 361 70. Vrubel Lukáš
55 kafoto.cz 358 73. Karafiát Tom
56 Extreme sport club Selnik 350 81. Mrovec Dušan
57 www.masazprozeny.cz 347 84. Javorek Petr
58 Lowellpro Racing Team 345 86. Togni Paolo
59 DK Bikeshop racing team 343 88. Hollá Kateřina
60 Splašení goroli 332 99. Cienciala Tomáš
61 Total sport Ostrava 323 108. Svarovský Richard
62 Lazy men 310 121. Kvíčala Tomáš
63 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 306 125. Sasín Martin
63 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 306 264. Žižka Pavel 292. Žižková Klára
65 CK FESO Petřvald 305 126. Fierla Jan St.
66 HUHU Mega Racing Team 301 267. Gollová Lenka 294. Hudeček Karel
67 Toko07 300 131. Koželuh Tomáš
68 Hasiči Kopřivnice 299 132. Melčák Tomáš
69 SK Madeja 295 136. Rett Tom
70 Ztracená!!! 281 150. Fagan Neil
71 Běžím nebo lezu 280 151. Tic Jan
72 RUN99 278 153. Porwisz Jiří
73 NVPP & BsvČT 276 155. Konieczny Jiří
74 Ludgeřovice 270 161. Rozmahel Radek
75 EPO Machinery 269 162. Slovák Vladimír
76 Vivatsport 268 163. Gromus Petr
77 Porubští Rafani 265 166. Janas Karel
78 Cyklo Milan 1 262 169. Pikálek Milan
79 Veřovice 261 170. Sedláčková Petra
80 amatér 260 171. Gavlas Lubomír
81 Telebridge Team 255 176. Reimer Petr
82 CGB 248 183. Hladiš Filip
83 TWIKO Ostrava 247 184. Juřica Pavel
84 DYNEDGAR 235 196. Sobotka Kamil
85 Maraton team Klimkovice 230 201. Wágner Petr
86 Druhý pokus 227 204. Otevřel František
87 F-M bajkeři 226 205. Kolouch David
88 Beskydští Čerti 225 206. Šubová Kamila
89 Fešáci Opava 223 208. Hruška Pavel
90 Duke Corporation 219 212. Marek Martin
91 Orli Ostrava 216 215. Hlavica Pavel
92 Genesis 210 221. Marťák Miroslav
93 Pepa Team F-M 207 224. Šokalová Ludmila
94 synci z Kateřinek 206 225. Dubový Jiří
95 L.A.Ryby 202 229. Rybář Andrej
96 TH74 199 232. Hrubý Tomáš
97 LS Olomouc 194 237. Raclavský Vlastimil
98 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 192 239. Pešat Jan
99 PřeciFyzio 182 249. Curus Jakub
100 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 180 251. Skomorowski Stanislaw
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »