Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - Lysá hora
Datum:
27. 1. 2019, 17:00
Délka:
6,2 km
Převýšení:
800 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
211 cm
Rychlost větru:
54 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.1.2019, 19:07:17
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 BUFF team 1.304 1. Otevřel Vít 4. Uherek Jakub 12. Žákovský Petr
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.278 3. Martinka Lukáš 9. Kováčik Luboš 17. Letko Michal 19. Mitala Josef 37. Hatňančík Martin 38. Kubala Marcel
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.276 2. Hudeček Petr 11. Zemánek Vojtěch 20. Říha Pavel
4 Olympáci 1.217 16. Šindelek Vladan 27. Šindelek Pavel 33. Kimla Jan 40. Šindelek Daniel 111. Kimla Martin
5 VZS Ostrava 1.190 22. Stoszek Jan 39. Pokorný Radim 42. Wojtyla Jaromír 45. Böhmová Michaela 52. Letko Miroslav 54. Krejčiříková Denisa 133. Paříková Eva 146. Janko Dalibor 151. Vraníková Lenka 168. Krejčiříková Ivona 178. Beremlijski Petr
6 ŠANTÁNEK 1.186 25. Žilavý Květoslav 32. Stres Marián 50. Belej David 63. Stopka Ivan
7 Matrix Team 1.168 31. Gregor František 41. Levinský Lukáš 53. Oswald Pavel 117. Michalová Radmila
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.158 14. Sobek Lumír 29. Mikloš Martin 92. Sobek Jakub 110. Sobková Lucie 129. Bílková Zuzana
9 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.147 8. Kantor Miroslav 36. Píša Martin 105. Marková Nikola
10 Jump Sport 1.144 15. Ručka Richard 64. Škrabánek Petr 70. Kulštejnová Tereza 172. Ševčíková Lucy
11 Pivovar Koníček 1.143 28. Hlavatík Jan 56. Mazur Martin 66. Kuchař Michal 72. Kozelský René
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.136 35. Sejkora David 60. Hradil Pavel 62. Otevřelová Kristýna 74. Pařík Richard 86. Knapík Štěpán 102. Tešnar Marek 115. Siupik Tadeáš 141. Sejkorová Nela 147. Valtr Daniel 169. Podolák Karel
13 Team LightBIKE 1.111 46. Kučera Roman 58. Orlík Pavel 78. Pavlík Miroslav 138. Štěpánek Václav 144. Stöcker Richard 148. Wita Jan 153. Musil Pavel 154. Wita Radim
14 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.085 5. Helcel Martin ml. 85. Helcel Richard 124. Helcel Martin st. 181. Helcelová Romana
15 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.083 13. Filipec Petr 89. Bordovský Pavel 108. Goláň Vojtěch
16 PwC 1.034 44. Halfar Jan 80. Smreček Tomáš 135. Rabiec Jiří
17 DYNEDGAR 1.010 77. Volný Tomáš 97. Michalík Michal 109. Sobotka Kamil 137. Kaděrová Veronika
18 SK Valašského království 982 99. Groš Štefan 100. Harabiš Radim 112. Říčný Petr 150. Cypra Zdeněk
19 Neběžecký kroužek 950 61. Kouřil Jaroslav 106. Viej Radomír 176. Šubert Pavel 188. Machová Zdenka
19 lepus.cz 950 67. Benesz Radomir 127. Zajíc Josef 149. Pěgřimek Milan
21 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 924 90. Brynda Pavel 118. Wilczynski Petr 161. Morcinková Tereza 163. Wronová Eva
22 Tři křížky 875 84. Výduch Luděk 155. Sup Daniel 179. Šimčíková Petra 187. Martausová Vlasta
23 SALOMON-RUN 829 10. Pěgřím Filip 24. Tuharský Martin
24 Splašení goroli 785 18. Kaleta Daniel 59. Cienciala Tomáš
25 synci z Kateřinek 781 145. Dubový Jiří 183. Dubová Agáta 184. Dubová Veronika
26 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 767 170. Franerová Katarína 171. Franer Kuba 185. Franerová Viktorie
27 Tymphany 757 48. Černoch Ondřej 57. Lauterbach David
28 Team GB!!! 745 23. Rymer Collin 94. Collen Malcolm
29 Abadzikra 724 55. Kazárik Jiří 83. Karpeta Jan
30 The cooling birds 701 47. Němeček Martin 114. Mikunda Miloš
31 Trek 1324 690 81. Kaplan Jiří 91. Jasiok Adam
32 Karpatrio 673 76. Rybiář Michal 113. Doležal Filip
33 Nahuhňané dupy 657 30. Fierla Ondřej 175. Beneš Pavel
34 Racing Olešná 652 51. Pavlík Jan 159. Maršálek David
35 Orli Ostrava 640 96. Andrla Lubomír 126. Hlavica Pavel
36 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 632 107. Nekarda Ladislav 123. Siuda Rostislav
37 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 600 98. Kepka Jiří 164. Poledník Saša
38 BR2DY 579 140. Hönischová Henrieta 143. Tomčík Petr
39 AVA 578 95. Vynikal Bedřich 189. Gavlas Libor
40 X-AIR Ostrava 558 131. Švidernoch Milan 173. Bednarz Luděk
41 Duke Corporation 552 130. Marek Martin 180. Magdon Roman
42 Růžový gang 506 174. Chýlková Patricie 182. Pavlíková Vendula
43 ŽABKA ČADCA 430 6. Ponek Tibor
44 www.masazprozeny.cz 428 7. Swaczyna Petr
45 Modrý gang 405 26. Pavlík Víťa
46 JAPAsport.cz 397 34. Vrubel Lukáš
47 kafoto.cz 388 43. Karafiát Tom
48 Iz 40,31 382 49. Pražák Petr
49 Total sport Ostrava 366 65. Svarovský Richard
50 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 363 68. Černý Tomáš
51 JuraZub Zlín 362 69. Kozubík Jiří
52 Orlické hory 360 71. Kosek Štěpán
53 Hasiči Kopřivnice 358 73. Votýpka Antonín
54 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 356 75. Chýlek Patrik
55 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 352 79. Sasín Martin
56 Team Forman Cinelli 349 82. Chmura Petr
57 CK FESO Petřvald 344 87. Fierla Jan St.
58 Ztracená!!! 343 88. Fagan Neil
59 Veřovice 338 93. Sedláčková Petra
60 Cyklo Milan 1 330 101. Pikálek Milan
61 NVPP & BsvČT 328 103. Konieczny Jiří
62 Janys Extreme Racing 327 104. Buba Ondřej
63 Fialové kobry 315 116. Ryška Martin
64 Beskydští Čerti 312 119. Šubová Kamila
65 Druhý pokus 311 120. Otevřel František
66 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 310 121. Pešat Jan
67 F-M bajkeři 309 122. Kolouch David
68 RUN99 303 128. Pytlík Pavel
69 TH74 299 132. Hrubý Tomáš
70 Bez Obav 292 139. Ševčíková Lada
71 Genesis 289 142. Marťák Miroslav
72 Fešáci Opava 279 152. Hruška Pavel
73 LS Olomouc 275 156. Raclavský Vlastimil
74 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 274 157. Skomorowski Stanislaw
75 SK Šafrata 269 162. Nadažy Radek
76 L.A.Ryby 265 166. Rybář Andrej
77 Klub Důchodců 264 167. Dědek Beskydský
78 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 254 177. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci