Janovice - Bystré - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Janovice - Bystré - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 11. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
892 m
Teplota:
5 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
47 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 18.12.2019, 18:35:12
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Columbia Montrail 1.287 4. Otevřel Vít 6. Helcel Martin ml. 10. Hudeček Petr 15. Ivanov Nikola 44. Kazárik Jiří 90. Otevřelová Kristýna 319. Otevřel Martin
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.286 2. Martinka Lukáš 5. Ponek Tibor 22. Kudla Vladimír 50. Letko Miroslav 51. Hatňančík Martin 75. Letko Michal 279. Hatňančíková Katarína
3 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.268 3. Causidis Marek 9. Žídek Jan 27. Hlavatík Jan 45. Macurová Barča 83. Kozelský René 83. Kozelský René 139. Kuchař Michal
4 AVA 1.239 1. Horák Ondřej 14. Kovář Roman 59. Frank Pavel 111. Delingerová Marie 140. Richter Ondřej 184. Piechowicz Kateřina 232. Dirnerová Alžběta 299. Gofroj Nikolas
5 Olympáci 1.221 13. Šindelek Vladan 16. Blabla Tomáš 43. Kimla Jan 145. Kimla Martin
6 Jahůdky 1.195 11. Košut Lukáš 34. Kaluža Luboš 53. Košut Filip 118. Cieńciała Jerzy 123. Bocek Jiří 169. Haltof Ewa 306. Konderlová Tereza 310. Garbová Sandy 312. Sladomel Petr
7 Team LightBIKE 1.194 29. Orlík Pavel 30. Kvapulinský Martin 40. Wita Jan 71. Kukla Ondřej 76. Boháč Břetislav 102. Valušek Jan 106. Wita Radim 114. Kaniová Eliška 155. Kuklová Andrea 159. Pavlík Miroslav 163. Kvíčala Tomáš 202. Stöcker Kamil 211. Štěpánek Václav 227. Zechová Kateřina 314. Faranová Eliška 319. Orlíková Jana 319. Faranová Tereza
8 SALOMON-RUN 1.190 20. Tuharský Erik 36. Gawlas Dominik 47. Tuharský Martin
9 JAPAsport.cz 1.184 17. Grimm Martin 23. Chrobák Radek 69. Vrubel Lukáš
9 VZS Ostrava 1.184 21. Stoszek Jan 32. Pokorný Radim 56. Krejčiříková Denisa 63. Wojtyla Jaromír 115. Stoszek Filip 157. Böhmová Michaela 170. Munk Rudolf 181. Sokol Marek 209. Kotek Martin 256. Skopal Rostislav 272. Paříková Eva 319. Beremlijski Petr
11 Tymphany 1.157 12. Jakubec Tomáš 60. Gula Roman 64. Lauterbach David 113. Černoch Ondřej 271. Raszka Zdeněk
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.142 26. Benda Jiří 48. Helcel Richard 77. Labuz Martin 150. Kubala Janusz 204. Helcel Martin st. 210. Benda Jaroslav 215. Dvořáková Jitka 319. Helcelová Romana 319. Chmiel Radim
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.140 38. Stopka Ivan 57. Stres Marián 58. Belej David 183. Bosák Ondřej 231. Bōhm Petr 261. Bosáková Míša 261. Bosáková Míša
14 Jump Sport 1.120 33. Ručka Richard 66. Škrabánek Petr 74. Bohatý Tomáš 105. Mazur Martin 207. Kopeček Matěj 301. Hiľovská Kamila
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.106 39. Sejkora David 62. Cichá Barbora 86. Ryzí Martin 87. Šimonová Elen 96. Knapík Štěpán 107. Smejkal Petr 112. Hradil Pavel 131. Klím Tomáš 158. Pařík Richard 174. Tešnar Marek 191. Sikora Tom 252. Bukovská Radka 270. Sejkorová Nela 275. Siupik Tadeáš 295. Sedláček Luděk 319. Valtr Daniel 319. Tomanová Marie
16 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.062 18. Filipec Petr 79. Bernard Adam 134. Muras Adam 172. Jurek Jan 189. Goláň Vojtěch 230. Kuča Karel
17 Beskydští nomádi 1.035 8. Peter Tomáš 35. Sobek Lumír 218. Bílková Zuzana 240. Sobek Jakub 255. Sobková Lucie 319. Mikloš Martin
18 RUN99 Havířov 994 37. Garnol Radim 129. Skřízala Martin 133. Porwisz Jiří 168. Mareš Václav 247. Vonsová Vladimíra 300. Fenclová Alena
19 SK Černé plíce 986 81. Doležal Mikuláš 101. Smékal Venca 125. Jaskiewicz Petr 192. Londa Jiří 254. Cigoš Martin 285. Jasková Šárka
20 Team International!!! 972 93. Němec Jakub 98. Collen Malcolm 130. Gruchala Vojtěch 179. Fagan Neil
21 Matrix Team 968 54. Levinský Lukáš 120. Oswald Pavel 151. Velebil Lukáš 196. Michalová Radmila
22 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 950 78. Jurečka Roman 124. Knotek Jan 141. Ondřejka Jan 205. Číhal Daniel 264. Marková Nikola 319. Šlachtová Ivana 319. Badač Martin
23 Hasiči Kopřivnice 905 84. Votýpka Antonín 127. Melčák Tomáš 177. Hyvnarová Zuzana 214. Valová Daniela
24 Team Forman Cinelli 880 28. Fierla Ondřej 146. Chmura Petr 239. Dubcová Štěpánka 281. Dubec Martin 282. Ševčík Jakub 283. Dubcová Anna 286. Kanocz Helena 302. Ševčíková Lada
25 Neběžecký kroužek 869 97. Kouřil Jaroslav 149. Viej Radomír 178. Šubert Pavel 200. Koželuh Tomáš 319. Vajdová Markéta
26 Racing Olešná 850 108. Pavlík Jan 147. Maršálek Tomáš 188. Kvarda Roman 259. Maršálek David 297. Švantner Bohuslav
27 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 847 110. Rada Martin 143. Halamíček Marek 193. Mikunda Miloš
28 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 835 7. Ambros Jakub 24. Říha Pavel
29 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 831 148. Staníček Václav 154. Vitoch Petr 160. Černý Tomáš 190. Děcký Aleš 251. Orlitová Darina 266. Karban Miloš 269. Morcinková Tereza 309. Holuša Marek
30 Tři křížky 781 65. Výduch Luděk 128. Schüler Petr 319. Martausová Vlasta
31 Beskydské Bestie 775 82. Krnac Radek 201. Ryška Martin 235. Morong Libor
32 KILPI RACING TEAM 770 137. Přibylka Tomáš 152. Štýbar Luděk 234. Gemelová Monika
33 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 767 68. Květoň Jiří 217. Říčný Petr 241. Groš Štefan 268. Bublíková Dominika 294. Benáčková Marta
34 Trek 1324 746 95. Misiarz Petr 216. Mokroš Ondřej 236. Jasiok Lumír 257. Riegel Jan 284. Směja Daniel 289. Chvíla Matěj 315. Mokroš Martin
35 Splašení goroli 698 42. Kaleta Daniel 122. Cienciala Tomáš
36 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 688 165. Nekarda Dominik 198. Nekarda Ladislav 242. Siuda Rostislav
37 DYNEDGAR 661 173. Michalík Michal 226. Volný Tomáš 233. Břusková Kateřina 319. Kaděrová Veronika
38 CGB 659 135. Byrtus Ondřej 223. Hladiš Filip 276. Koubek Michal
39 TeddyBeer team 655 136. Obšivač Matěj 197. Beseda Jiří 305. Gašperiková Andrea 319. Gašperik Martin 319. Musilová Veronika 319. Bačáková Nikol
40 BsvČT 651 85. Bajtek Rostislav 265. Martynková Marcela 292. Urbas Armand
41 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 623 31. Baran Lukáš 208. Baran Jiří
42 Janys Extreme Racing 562 94. Beránek Jakub 206. Kašpar Zdeněk
43 Beskydští Čerti 550 91. Pavliska Petr 221. Bojczuk Roman
44 lepus.cz 548 142. Benesz Radomir 287. Zajíc Josef 316. Bochňák Zbyněk 319. Pěgřimek Milan
45 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 533 117. Linhart Jiří 212. Linhartová Andrea
46 Porubští Rafani 529 166. Štýbar Jan 167. Janas Karel
47 Energy sports team Bolatice 510 176. Hlaváč Bronislav 176. Hlaváč Bronislav
48 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 488 175. Liška Petr 199. Král Mirek
49 PřeciFyzio 484 132. Smreček Tomáš 246. Rabiec Jiří
50 Orli Ostrava 469 164. Andrla Lubomír 229. Hlavica Pavel
51 Extreme sport club Selnik 434 109. Mrovec Dušan 319. Homola Hans
52 AC Sparta Praha 412 19. Turek Martin
53 Run Sport 406 25. Chlupáč Dominik
53 synci z Kateřinek 406 249. Dubový Jiří 319. Dubová Veronika 319. Matula Vít 319. Morávek Aleš
55 DIGISFERA 404 213. Matušek Karel 245. Matušková Iveta
56 X-AIR Ostrava 398 263. Švidernoch Milan 313. Koukal Jan 319. Bednarz Luděk
57 UP & DOWN 385 46. Hrnčíř Radek
58 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 382 49. Knopp Petr
59 pome pome Poruba 376 55. Filgas Ondřej
60 REV 58 Nový Jičín 370 61. Mrklovský Ondřej
61 SK Bagbike 364 67. Hejneš Leopold
62 SK Valašského království 363 219. Harabiš Radim 280. Cypra Zdeněk
63 PATAGONIA 359 72. Drechsel Danny
64 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 358 73. Martínek Tomáš
65 TWIKO Ostrava 357 186. Juřica Pavel 319. Juřicová Karolína
66 Ospol Tech team 351 80. Kolář Jakub
67 Gogy Team 343 88. Goláň Josef
68 Cyp & Dale 342 89. Bílek Petr
69 CK Turzovka 339 92. Skorčík Ján
70 Hujerovi 336 319. Franerová Míša 319. Franerová Viktorie 319. Franer Kuba 319. Franerová Katarína
71 KPNP Rybí 332 99. Olajoš Dušan
72 SK Madeja 331 100. Rett Tom
73 AňimalzTřinec 328 103. Verlík Jan
74 Přátelé zeleného údolí 321 222. Mindek Tomáš 319. Pěknicová Pavlína
75 Modrý gang 315 116. Pavlík Víťa
76 DIMENSE.CZ 312 119. Hovořáková Anna
77 Funny team 305 126. Baletka Stanislav
78 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 293 138. Zábranský Milan
79 Abadzikra 287 144. Jirka Kuba
80 Kempa Fans Group 275 156. Kramolišová Jitka
81 MK Seitl Ostrava 269 162. Kováček Stanislav
82 Iz 40,31 260 171. Pražák Petr
83 amatér 251 180. Gavlas Lubomír
84 Karpatrio 249 182. Rybiář Michal
85 Běžím nebo lezu 246 185. Tic Jan
86 Pepa Team F-M 245 298. Šokalová Ludmila 319. Šimčák Jan
87 Beskydské střely 239 304. Ježíšek Jiří 319. Klasová Michala
88 Nějak to dopadne 228 203. Otevřel František
89 Modrá myš 207 224. Sikora Lukas
90 Duke Corporation 206 225. Magdon Roman
91 SK Lapačka 203 228. Slíva Marek
92 Opavské dupy 193 238. Beneš Pavel
93 SK Oceláci Ostrava 183 248. Rudický Radovan
94 BR2DY 181 250. Tomčík Petr
95 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 173 258. Skomorowski Stanislaw
96 Růžový gang 169 262. Pražáková Anežka
97 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 164 267. Smutná Kateřina
98 KHB Radegast 158 273. Šnevajs Radomír
99 LS Olomouc 143 288. Raclavský Vlastimil
100 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 141 290. Musil Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »