Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
11. 1. 2020, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
58 cm
Rychlost větru:
18 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.1.2020, 20:09:22
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Columbia Montrail 1.290 5. Helcel Martin ml. 6. Hudeček Petr 7. Otevřel Vít 9. Ivanov Nikola 48. Kazárik Jiří 74. Otevřelová Kristýna 103. Hollá Kateřina 288. Otevřel Martin
2 Beskydští nomádi 1.270 1. Peter Tomáš 10. Vyvijal Tadeáš 33. Mikloš Martin 37. Sobek Lumír 218. Fluksa Jiří 219. Sobek Jakub 222. Sobková Lucie
3 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.265 4. Martinka Lukáš 8. Ponek Tibor 27. Hatňančík Martin 55. Letko Miroslav 226. Hatňančíková Katarína 240. Bětík Jan
4 AVA 1.256 3. Horák Ondřej 22. Krajča Stanislav 24. Lachnit Jan 154. Skopalík Zbyněk 159. Piechowicz Kateřina 214. Dirnerová Alžběta 271. Vynikal Bedřich 288. Richter Ondřej
5 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.240 11. Žídek Jan 13. Maceček Tomáš 29. Macurová Barča 101. Kuchař Michal 137. Kozelský René 137. Kozelský René
6 SALOMON-RUN 1.222 16. Pěgřím Filip 23. Tuharský Erik 32. Gawlas Dominik
7 Olympáci 1.203 15. Šindelek Vladan 30. Blabla Tomáš 45. Kimla Jan 91. Šindelek Daniel 132. Kimla Martin
8 VZS Ostrava 1.201 26. Drechsel Danny 28. Stoszek Jan 38. Krejčiříková Denisa 39. Krejčiříková Ivona 66. Wojtyla Jaromír 114. Böhmová Michaela 194. Janko Dalibor 207. Kotek Martin 247. Vraníková Lenka 250. Beremlijski Petr 288. Stoszek Filip
9 JAPAsport.cz 1.183 21. Grimm Martin 31. Vlach Martin 58. Vrubel Lukáš 62. Chrobák Radek 288. Holoubková Hana
10 ŠANTÁNEK 1.176 19. Žilavý Květoslav 46. Stopka Ivan 52. Stres Marián 79. Belej David 116. Bebek Pavel 199. Bōhm Petr
11 Jump Sport 1.164 14. Ručka Richard 42. Bohatý Tomáš 73. Škrabánek Petr 83. Mazur Martin 248. Hiľovská Kamila 288. Ševčíková Lucy
12 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.126 36. Blažek Jiří 49. Ondřejka Míra 82. Bordovský Lukáš 84. Jurečka Roman 136. Ondřejka Jan 138. Knotek Jan 206. Rek Filip 243. Marková Nikola
13 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.116 53. Labuz Martin 57. Helcel Richard 67. Benda Jiří 120. Kubala Janusz 153. Helcel Martin st. 201. Benda Jaroslav 288. Chmiel Radim 288. Helcelová Romana
13 Team LightBIKE 1.116 44. Kučera Roman 63. Kvapulinský Martin 70. Kaniová Eliška 85. Boháč Břetislav 142. Kvíčala Tomáš 179. Boháč Petra 182. Pavlík Miroslav 277. Faranová Eliška 288. Faranová Tereza
15 Jahůdky 1.113 20. Košut Lukáš 64. Košut Filip 96. Cieńciała Jerzy 146. Sladomel Petr 162. Bocek Jiří 270. Garbová Sandy
16 X-Trail Orlová 1.076 35. Sejkora David 78. Šimonová Elen 104. Hradil Pavel 106. Smejkal Petr 124. Klím Tomáš 150. Pařík Richard 157. Tešnar Marek 224. Bukovská Radka 232. Sejkorová Nela 252. Siupik Tadeáš 288. Tomanová Marie 288. Valtr Daniel 288. Wasserbauer Lukáš
17 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 1.035 18. Valošek Jan 115. Staníček Václav 125. Černý Tomáš 130. Waloszek Vlastislav 165. Děcký Aleš 180. Vitoch Petr 233. Karban Miloš 236. Morcinková Tereza 258. Orlitová Darina 274. Holuša Marek 282. Wanke Kateřina
18 Neběžecký kroužek 1.026 61. Tyleček Václav 87. Kouřil Jaroslav 119. Šubert Pavel 140. Viej Radomír 144. Koželuh Tomáš 288. Vajdová Markéta 288. Machová Zdenka
19 Matrix Team 1.007 54. Gregor František 110. Levinský Lukáš 122. Oswald Pavel 169. Michalová Radmila 288. Velebil Lukáš
20 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 996 47. Filipec Petr 92. Bernard Adam 158. Muras Adam 175. Kuča Karel 185. Goláň Vojtěch 288. Jurek Jan
21 Hasiči Kopřivnice 987 65. Votýpka Antonín 118. Melčák Tomáš 123. Hyvnarová Zuzana 288. Nenutilová Jana
22 Tymphany 972 95. Gula Roman 100. Lauterbach David 126. Černoch Ondřej 238. Raszka Zdeněk 268. Lauterbachová Jana
23 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 924 50. Bystřičan Lukáš 121. Liška Petr 198. Král Mirek
24 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 903 41. Květoň Jiří 172. Sedláčková Petra 177. Říčný Petr
25 RUN99 Havířov 901 40. Garnol Radim 135. Mareš Václav 217. Pytlík Pavel 229. Vonsová Vladimíra 280. Pytliková Zuzana
26 Team International!!! 873 98. Collen Malcolm 151. Fagan Neil 171. Gruchala Vojtěch 213. Angus Paul
27 Tři křížky 865 60. Mazánek Vladimír 80. Výduch Luděk 288. Šimčíková Petra 288. Martausová Vlasta
28 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 859 2. Ambros Jakub 17. Říha Pavel
29 Trek 1324 858 76. Misiarz Petr 178. Mokroš Ondřej 181. Kaplan Jiří 196. Jasiok Lumír 223. Riegel Jan 254. Jasiok Adam 263. Mokroš Martin 288. Jasiok David 288. Jasiok Přemysl
30 Racing Olešná 845 127. Maršálek Tomáš 131. Pavlík Jan 190. Kvarda Roman 208. Maršálek David 245. Švantner Bohuslav
31 Beskydské Bestie 842 86. Krnac Radek 174. Morong Libor 191. Ryška Martin
32 Team Forman Cinelli 835 25. Fierla Ondřej 145. Chmura Petr 288. Chmurová Jana
33 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 794 133. Nekarda Dominik 155. Nekarda Ladislav 211. Siuda Rostislav
34 PřeciFyzio 744 148. Smreček Tomáš 189. Levánszký Jakub 212. Rabiec Jiří 276. Zádrapová Zuzana
35 Extreme sport club Selnik 736 81. Mrovec Dušan 209. Homola Hans 267. Poláková Tereza
36 Splašení goroli 723 34. Žajdlík Filip 105. Cienciala Tomáš
37 ŽABKA ČADCA 699 51. Capek Martin 112. Slivka Milan
38 SK Černé plíce 681 128. Buba Ondřej 231. Rubeš Pavel 253. Janoš Vojtěch
39 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 658 43. Škoda Kristián 161. Chýlek Patrik
40 Pepa Team F-M 646 113. Goryczka Michal 246. Šokalová Ludmila 288. Šimčák Jan
41 TeddyBeer team 637 99. Obšivač Matěj 273. Gašperiková Andrea 284. Musilová Veronika
42 REV 58 Nový Jičín 636 56. Mrklovský Ondřej 170. Mrklovský Petr
43 BsvČT 586 220. Konieczny Jiří 228. Martynková Marcela 259. Stoklásková Pavla 262. Šamšulová Zdenka 269. Urbas Armand 279. Matisová Michaela
44 Janys Extreme Racing 585 109. Beránek Jakub 168. Pokluda Jiří
45 KILPI RACING TEAM 574 139. Štýbar Luděk 149. Přibylka Tomáš
46 Přátelé zeleného údolí 534 188. Mindek Tomáš 283. Pěknicová Pavlína 288. Tamara Bělarus
47 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 532 164. Halamíček Marek 166. Mikunda Miloš
48 Iz 40,31 509 75. Hořínek Martin 278. Pražák Petr
49 lepus.cz 475 249. Zajíc Josef 281. Wróbel Marek 288. Pěgřimek Milan
50 synci z Kateřinek 453 264. Dubový Jiří 288. Morávek Aleš 288. Dubová Veronika
51 L.A.Ryby 442 195. Rybářová Ludmila 225. Rybář Andrej
52 HUHU Mega Racing Team 429 288. Hudeček Karel 288. Gollová Lenka 288. Zima Arnošt
52 Hujerovi 429 288. Franerová Míša 288. Franerová Katarína 288. Franer Tadeaš 288. Franerová Viktorie 288. Franer Kuba
54 AC Sparta Praha 419 12. Turek Martin
55 SK Valašského království 397 200. Harabiš Radim 265. Cypra Zdeněk
56 TWIKO Ostrava 391 183. Juřica Pavel 288. Juřicová Karolína
57 TJ Sokol Zelinkovice - Lysůvky 372 59. Šidelka Richard
58 SK Bagbike 362 69. Hejneš Leopold
59 Solné-IVOR 360 71. Pšenica Július
60 X-AIR Ostrava 359 215. Švidernoch Milan 288. Bednarz Luděk
61 Ospol Tech team 354 77. Kolář Jakub
62 Bikestyle.cz-Cyklosport HF 343 88. Heinrich Lukáš
63 Karpatrio 342 89. Rybiář Michal
64 Modrý gang 341 90. Pavlík Víťa
65 AňimalzTřinec 338 93. Verlík Jan
66 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 334 97. Martínek Tomáš
67 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 333 244. Mihalčík Igor 285. Poledník Saša
68 SK Madeja 329 102. Rett Tom
69 Opavské dupy 323 108. Beneš Pavel
70 JuraZub Zlín 320 111. Kozubík Jiří
71 Funny team 314 117. Baletka Stanislav
72 Racing Olešná F-M 302 129. Hlaušek Roman
73 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 297 134. Pietrzyk Vratislav
74 CK FESO Petřvald 290 141. Fierla Jan St.
75 Porubští Rafani 288 143. Janas Karel
76 Chytrous.cz 284 147. Chytřínský Radim
77 DYNEDGAR 279 152. Volný Tomáš
78 Orli Ostrava 275 156. Andrla Lubomír
79 BESKYD-NATURAL 271 160. Pospíšil Daniel
80 Mushing team Ostrava 264 167. Navrátil Jaroslav
81 CGB 258 173. Byrtus Ondřej
82 DIGISFERA 255 176. Matušková Iveta
83 amatér 247 184. Gavlas Lubomír
84 Duke Corporation 245 186. Magdon Roman
85 EPO Machinery 244 187. Slovák Vladimír
86 FU Kopřivnice 238 193. Šimon Jozef
87 Běžím nebo lezu 229 202. Tic Jan
88 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 227 204. Matějů Miroslav
89 SK Lapačka 221 210. Slíva Marek
90 Nějak to dopadne 215 216. Otevřel František
91 Trinutka 204 227. Novák Radomír
92 Valašská Polanka 201 230. Sýkora Josef
93 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 197 234. Musil Jan
94 Fešáci Opava 196 235. Hruška Pavel
95 AK Olomouc 192 239. Sýkora Lukáš
96 Název nejasný! 190 241. Greben David
97 Beskydské střely 176 255. Ježíšek Jiří
98 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 175 256. Skomorowski Stanislaw
99 KSU 174 257. Videcký Jan
100 KHB Radegast 171 260. Šnevajs Radomír
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »