Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
1. 2. 2020, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
2 °C
Množství sněhu:
63 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 5.2.2020, 09:13:26
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.274 3. Martinka Lukáš 5. Ceniga Peter 29. Letko Miroslav 226. Hatňančík Martin
2 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.258 6. Žídek Jan 12. Jor Martin 22. Hlavatík Jan 23. Macurová Barča 66. Kuchař Michal 72. Kozelský René 72. Kozelský René
3 Olympáci 1.236 11. Šindelek Vladan 15. Blabla Tomáš 31. Kimla Jan 93. Kimla Martin
4 Columbia Montrail 1.234 4. Ivanov Nikola 19. Hudeček Petr 44. Kazárik Jiří 65. Otevřelová Kristýna 87. Hollá Kateřina 226. Otevřel Vít 226. Otevřel Martin
5 JAPAsport.cz 1.226 8. Grimm Martin 16. Vlach Martin 46. Vrubel Lukáš
6 VZS Ostrava 1.225 13. Drechsel Danny 27. Krejčiříková Ivona 28. Stoszek Jan 36. Krejčiříková Denisa 43. Wojtyla Jaromír 80. Böhmová Michaela 160. Skopal Rostislav 188. Homola Filip 226. Paříková Eva 226. Munk Rudolf
7 Jump Sport 1.195 14. Ručka Richard 33. Škrabánek Petr 51. Mazur Martin 207. Hiľovská Kamila 226. Ševčíková Lucy
8 Splašení goroli 1.192 20. Žajdlík Filip 24. Kaleta Daniel 57. Cienciala Tomáš
9 Team LightBIKE 1.191 25. Kučera Roman 37. Wita Jan 40. Kaniová Eliška 59. Boháč Břetislav 108. Kvíčala Tomáš 223. Faranová Eliška 226. Boháč Petra
10 AVA 1.173 9. Kovář Roman 49. Frank Pavel 64. Skopalík Zbyněk 113. Richter Ondřej 125. Piechowicz Kateřina 155. Dirnerová Alžběta
11 Beskydští nomádi 1.154 1. Peter Tomáš 17. Vyvijal Tadeáš 141. Bílková Zuzana 186. Sobek Jakub 226. Mikloš Martin
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.132 18. Sejkora David 68. Šimonová Elen 75. Smejkal Petr 107. Hradil Pavel 145. Tešnar Marek 171. Sejkorová Nela 178. Bukovská Radka 194. Sedláček Luděk 210. Siupik Tadeáš 226. Pařík Richard 226. Tomanová Marie 226. Valtr Daniel
13 Tři křížky 1.112 26. Mazánek Vladimír 73. Výduch Luděk 82. Schüler Petr 226. Martausová Vlasta 226. Šimčíková Petra
14 Matrix Team 1.098 56. Gregor František 62. Levinský Lukáš 77. Oswald Pavel 135. Michalová Radmila
15 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.097 7. Filipec Petr 69. Bernard Adam 124. Goláň Vojtěch 128. Muras Adam
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.082 52. Tyleček Václav 54. Kouřil Jaroslav 105. Šubert Pavel 121. Koželuh Tomáš 150. Viej Radomír 152. Potácel Matej 226. Vajdová Markéta
17 ŠANTÁNEK 1.080 41. Stopka Ivan 71. Bosák Ondřej 101. Boris Radek 226. Klimeš Michal
18 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.072 34. Bordovský Lukáš 55. Blažek Jiří 132. Číhal Daniel
19 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.056 45. Votýpka Antonín 94. Melčák Tomáš 98. Hyvnarová Zuzana 134. Valová Daniela 226. Nenutilová Jana
20 Jahůdky 1.025 21. Košut Filip 103. Sladomel Petr 144. Marosz Vojtěch 182. Garbová Sandy
20 SK Černé plíce 1.025 60. Smékal Venca 90. Buba Ondřej 118. Jaskiewicz Petr 175. Rubeš Pavel 193. Jasková Šárka 216. Londa Jiří 217. Lipová Zuzana
22 Tymphany 1.012 61. Gula Roman 89. Lauterbach David 131. Togni Paolo 202. Raszka Zdeněk
23 Trek 1324 998 67. Misiarz Petr 111. Jasiok Lumír 117. Mokroš Ondřej 153. Kaplan Jiří 162. Riegel Jan 221. Mokroš Martin
24 Team International!!! 978 83. Collen Malcolm 106. Němec Jakub 126. Fagan Neil 151. Angus Paul
25 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 927 99. Květoň Jiří 130. Říčný Petr 137. Sedláčková Petra 226. Drhová Marie 226. Groš Štefan
26 Team Forman Cinelli 926 38. Fierla Ondřej 120. Chmura Petr 209. Ševčíková Lada 226. Chmurová Jana
27 RUN99 Havířov 925 91. Skřízala Martin 104. Lipina Tomáš 173. Vonsová Vladimíra
28 PřeciFyzio 914 85. Smreček Tomáš 127. Ďurica Michal 167. Rabiec Jiří
29 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 913 84. Nekarda Dominik 119. Nekarda Ladislav 177. Siuda Rostislav
30 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 912 86. Staníček Václav 115. Děcký Aleš 180. Morcinková Tereza 189. Orlitová Darina 199. Wilczynski Petr 225. Wanke Kateřina
31 Racing Olešná 867 102. Maršálek Tomáš 133. Maršálek David 191. Švantner Bohuslav
31 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 867 2. Ambros Jakub 10. Říha Pavel
33 TeddyBeer team 861 58. Obšivač Matěj 148. Beseda Jiří 226. Musilová Veronika 226. Bačáková Nikol
34 Extreme sport club Selnik 819 50. Mrovec Dušan 198. Poláková Tereza 226. Homola Hans
35 X-AIR Ostrava 817 81. Škapa Marek 169. Švidernoch Milan 226. Bednarz Luděk
36 BsvČT 729 174. Czylok Pavel 190. Martynková Marcela 200. Urbas Armand 204. Šamšulová Zdenka 219. Stoklásková Pavla
37 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 714 39. Bystřičan Lukáš 109. Král Mirek
38 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 710 42. Škoda Kristián 110. Chýlek Patrik
39 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 671 32. Benda Jiří 159. Benda Jaroslav
40 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 669 53. Linhart Jiří 140. Linhartová Andrea
41 synci z Kateřinek 660 181. Dubový Jiří 226. Morávek Aleš 226. Dubová Veronika
42 Zbloudilé střely 644 197. Šálková Zdena 226. Šálek Ondrej 226. Šálková Zora 226. Šálek Igor
43 KILPI RACING TEAM 624 116. Lokajíčková Klára 122. Štýbar Luděk
44 Hujerovi 615 226. Franerová Katarína 226. Franer Kuba 226. Franerová Míša
45 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 588 136. Mikunda Miloš 138. Halamíček Marek
46 Beskydské Bestie 577 142. Morong Libor 143. Ryška Martin
47 L.A.Ryby 550 147. Rybářová Ludmila 165. Rybář Andrej
48 DIGISFERA 538 158. Matušková Iveta 166. Matušek Karel
49 Orli Ostrava 537 146. Hlavica Pavel 179. Dostál Vladimír
50 SK Valašského království 500 154. Harabiš Radim 208. Cypra Zdeněk
51 BR2DY 455 192. Tomčík Petr 215. Hönischová Henrieta
52 Fklidu 451 205. Ptašková Adéla 206. Ptašek Jan
53 Přátelé zeleného údolí 418 218. Mindek Tomáš 226. Tamara Bělarus
54 TWIKO Ostrava 410 226. Juřica Pavel 226. Juřicová Karolína
55 Modrý gang 401 30. Pavlík Víťa
56 Iz 40,31 396 35. Hořínek Martin
57 AňimalzTřinec 384 47. Verlík Jan
58 TJ Sokol Zelinkovice - Lysůvky 383 48. Šidelka Richard
59 Beskydští Čerti 368 63. Pavliska Petr
60 Ospol Tech team 361 70. Kolář Jakub
61 Modrá myš 355 76. Bartosz David
62 Gogy Team 352 79. Goláň Josef
63 ŽABKA ČADCA 339 92. Slivka Milan
64 Opavské dupy 336 95. Beneš Pavel
65 Běžím nebo lezu 335 96. Tic Jan
66 Chytrous.cz 319 112. Chytřínský Radim
67 Porubští Rafani 317 114. Janas Karel
68 CK FESO Petřvald 308 123. Fierla Jan St.
69 Karpatrio 302 129. Rybiář Michal
70 CGB 274 157. Hladiš Filip
71 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 270 161. Matějů Miroslav
72 Duke Corporation 268 163. Magdon Roman
73 SK Lapačka 267 164. Slíva Marek
74 Nějak to dopadne 261 170. Otevřel František
75 SK Oceláci Ostrava 255 176. Rudický Radovan
76 AK Olomouc 248 183. Sýkora Lukáš
77 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 236 195. Smutná Kateřina
78 Název nejasný! 235 196. Greben David
79 LS Olomouc 230 201. Raclavský Vlastimil
80 KSU 228 203. Videcký Jan
81 Pepa Team F-M 219 212. Šokalová Ludmila
82 LH race 2018 218 213. Bůžek Martin
83 Janys Extreme Racing 209 222. Pokluda Jiří
84 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 207 224. Poledník Saša
85 Běžci sobě!!! 205 226. Adamusová Marie
85 EPO Machinery 205 226. Slovák Vladimír
85 HUHU Mega Racing Team 205 226. Hudeček Karel
85 Klub Důchodců 205 226. Dědek Beskydský
85 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 205 226. Žižka Pavel
85 Paprika Lysá hora 205 226. Balko Peter
85 V-Team 205 226. Knap Tomáš
85 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 205 226. Pešat Jan
85 Záložní pěšáci 205 226. Farný Tomáš
85 lepus.cz 205 226. Pěgřimek Milan
# Tým Body Závodníci