Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! - Velký Javorník
Datum:
7. 11. 2021, 10:00
Délka:
7,5 km
Převýšení:
667 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 26.11.2021, 05:58:27
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.301 1. Otevřel Vít 5. Horák Ondřej 12. Martin Gogela 37. Krajča Stanislav 160. Batihová Manal 166. Richter Ondřej 175. Dirnerová Alžběta 232. Vynikal Bedřich
2 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.240 9. Škuca Zbyněk 21. Říha Pavel 25. Filipec Petr 46. Křenek Radek 75. Bernard Adam 133. Vaněk Pavel 159. Bordovský Pavel 177. Jurek Jan
3 Jump Sport 1.237 10. Pytlík Jiří 18. Hlavatík Jan 29. Ručka Richard 45. Škrabánek Petr 126. Mazur Martin 156. Kulštejnová Tereza 184. Žniva Ondřej 200. Hiľovská Kamila 254. Ševčíková Lucy
4 JAPAsport.cz 1.221 17. Grimm Martin 23. Vlach Martin 32. Vojtek Jan 62. Vrubel Lukáš
5 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.216 3. Helcel Martin ml. 20. Benda Jiří 66. Labuz Martin 170. Kubala Janusz 254. Chmiel Radim 254. Helcelová Romana 254. Lepšík Mirek 254. Helcel Martin st.
6 VZS Ostrava 1.198 22. Pokorný Radim 31. Krejčiříková Denisa 42. Stoszek Jan 77. Drechsel Danny 108. Wojtyla Jaromír 113. Janko Dalibor 123. Böhmová Michaela 172. Stoszek Filip 183. Koudelka David 241. Vraníková Lenka 254. Kotek Martin 254. Beremlijski Petr 254. Homola Filip
7 Olympáci 1.156 14. Šindelek Vladan 34. Blabla Tomáš 89. Svoboda Tomáš
8 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.155 7. Ceniga Peter 67. Hatňančík Martin 68. Letko Miroslav
9 Team LightBIKE 1.154 38. Stöcker Richard Jr. 50. Kvapulinský Martin 51. Kaniová Eliška 64. Orlík Pavel 76. Boháč Břetislav 79. Kučera Roman 97. Stöcker Dominik 136. Kvíčala Tomáš 155. Pavlík Miroslav 173. Boháč Petra 254. Stöcker Kamil
10 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.149 19. Kantor Miroslav 55. Píša Martin 70. Ondřejka Míra 87. Blažek Jiří 92. Badač Martin 131. Brtva Pavel 135. Knotek Jan 140. Mazoch Břetislav 178. Petrová Vlaďka 193. Mikerásek Radek 239. Marková Nikola
11 SPK Český Těšín 1.104 30. Bajtek Rostislav 63. Nadymáček Tomáš 96. Czylok Pavel 151. Konieczny Jiří 215. Urbaś Monika 242. Stoklásková Pavla 246. Urbas Armand 254. Šamšulová Zdenka
12 Neběžecký kroužek 1.098 43. Krhut Martin 74. Hradil Pavel 78. Kouřil Jaroslav 100. Tyleček Václav 121. Viej Radomír 169. Šubert Pavel 207. Koželuh Tomáš 254. Vajdová Markéta
13 Opavské dupy 1.060 6. Hudeček Petr 94. Beneš Pavel 138. Beneš Daniel 252. Hudečková Vanda 254. Zeman Radek
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.052 26. Sejkora David 105. Klím Tomáš 110. Sejkorová Nela 111. Ryzí Martin 176. Knapík Štěpán 181. Siupik Tadeáš 217. Káňová Věra 218. Pařík Richard 249. Sedláček Luděk
15 ŠANTÁNEK 1.043 60. Stres Marián 86. Stopka Ivan 104. Novák Martin 145. Klimeš Michal
16 PřeciFyzio 1.031 41. Věnsek Tomáš 84. Pěgřím Filip 137. Marek Lukáš 143. Smreček Tomáš 198. Levánszký Jakub 201. Sikora Lukas 202. Rabiec Jiří 203. Richterová Dita 221. Stachová Michaela 234. Zádrapová Zuzana
17 Čadečka v pohybe 1.017 28. Michal Mikula 83. Capek Martin 165. Zemanikova Denisa 254. Slivka Jan
18 Team International!!! 1.014 47. Rymer Collin 93. Němec Jakub 139. Collen Malcolm 253. Němec Jan
19 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 1.013 15. Tretera Marek 115. Rada Martin 150. Denis Schmidt
20 Hasiči Kopřivnice 988 54. Votýpka Antonín 109. Valová Daniela 142. Melčák Tomáš 144. Hyvnarová Zuzana 254. Hanke David
21 Tymphany 979 35. Lauterbach David 57. Gula Roman 222. Raszka Zdeněk 254. Lauterbachová Jana 254. Černoch Ondřej
22 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 976 33. Květoň Jiří 117. Pšenica Július 167. Sedláčková Petra 226. Benáčková Marta 228. Říčný Petr 254. Drhová Marie
23 Jahůdky 964 48. Košut Filip 128. Košut Lukáš 153. Bocek Jiří 223. Haltof Ewa
24 Matrix Team 960 101. Velebil Lukáš 107. Levinský Lukáš 125. Oswald Pavel 189. Michalová Radmila
25 Tři křížky 956 39. Výduch Luděk 61. Kolář Jakub 237. Supová Petra 254. Martausová Vlasta
26 Sachasport Dynafit 955 13. Kokošek Oldřich 71. Michalík Michal 254. Kokošková Lenka
27 KILPI RACING TEAM 952 81. Přibylka Tomáš 98. Hollá Kateřina 162. Štýbar Luděk
28 Trek 1324 927 82. Misiarz Petr 130. Jasiok Lumír 154. Jasiok Adam 254. Jasiok Přemysl 254. Kubánková Kateřina 254. Mokroš Martin 254. Jasiok David
29 Pivovar Koníček 921 2. Žídek Jan 132. Kuchař Michal 254. Staňková Tereza
30 Beskydští nomádi 884 44. Sobek Lumír 171. Sobek Jakub 194. Sobková Lucie
31 TeddyBeer team 882 8. Obšivač Matěj 195. Beseda Jiří 211. Němec Jan 240. Gašperik Martin 245. Němcová Simona 254. Bačáková Nikol
32 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 866 103. Nekarda Ladislav 119. Nekarda Dominik 205. Denis Krupička
33 Team Forman Cinelli 862 36. Fierla Ondřej 141. Chmura Petr 254. Fierlová Jana
34 RUN99 Havířov 850 134. Porwisz Jiří 152. Szotkowski Robert 157. Lipina Tomáš 199. Mareš Václav 210. Vonsová Vladimíra
35 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 835 11. Holiš Martin 16. Flaša David
36 Janys Extreme Racing 819 99. Kašpar Zdeněk 124. Beránek Jakub 251. Genzer Tomáš
37 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 805 127. Kepka Jiří 179. Kocichová Eva 182. Pokluda Jiří 229. Mihalčík Igor
38 Splašení goroli 779 24. Žajdlík Filip 59. Cienciala Filip
39 SK Černé plíce 675 197. Londa Jiří 209. Reček Petr 212. Lippová Zuzana
40 Racing Olešná 592 112. Pavlík Jan 158. Kvarda Roman
41 X-AIR Ostrava 558 227. Koukal Jan 254. Švidernoch Milan 254. Bednarz Luděk
42 synci z Kateřinek 550 235. Dubová Veronika 254. Matula Vít 254. Mrůzek Martin 254. Mrůzková Adéla 254. Dubový Jiří
43 Hujerovi 531 254. Franerová Míša 254. Franerová Katarína 254. Franer Kuba 254. Franer Tadeaš 254. Franerová Viktorie
44 RuMMM 506 164. Zeman Marek 192. Juríčková Marta
45 Srnci a srnky 482 174. Morávek Aleš 206. Jírová Kateřina
46 Beskydské Bestie 466 188. Morong Libor 208. Ryška Martin
47 Životní lásky 452 191. Jančová Martina 219. Barbora Novotná
48 DK Bikeshop racing team 435 4. Klos Viktor
49 Orli Ostrava 428 204. Andrla Lubomír 230. Hlavica Pavel
50 MOUNTAINTIME team 391 40. Jurč Michal
51 fKlidu sport team 382 49. Přikryl Roman
52 S-RUN 379 52. Matejovič Daniel
53 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 378 53. Černý Tomáš
54 Pepa Team F-M 375 243. Šokalová Ludmila 244. Šimčák Jan
55 simple running 366 65. Szturc Andrzej
56 KPNP Rybí 362 69. Olajoš Dušan
57 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 358 73. Linhart Jiří
58 Columbia Montrail 354 254. Otevřelová Kristýna 254. Otevřel Martin
58 Energy sports team Bolatice 354 254. Suchánková Marie 254. Hlaváč Bronislav
58 Přátelé zeleného údolí 354 254. Tamara Bělarus 254. Mindek Tomáš
61 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 351 80. Martínek Tomáš
62 ApréSki Pro Team 346 85. Pavlorek Adam
63 JuraZub Zlín 343 88. Kozubík Jiří
64 milujemehory.eu 341 90. Staníček Václav
65 RUBIC 340 91. Glůza Roman
66 Iz 40,31 325 106. Pražák Petr
67 Mushing team Ostrava 317 114. Navrátil Jaroslav
68 Edgar Power Team 315 116. Marflaková Iweta
69 Cyklo Novák 313 118. Pospíšilová Pavla
70 Karpatrio 311 120. Rybiář Michal
71 EPO Machinery 302 129. Slovák Vladimír
72 Okena sunrise 284 147. Bartosz David
73 BR2DY 268 163. Tomčík Petr
74 Petrovci 246 185. Petr Michal
75 Malenovice 244 187. Smutná Kateřina
76 Ladermon Team 218 213. Bartalosová Věra
77 Duke Corporation 217 214. Magdon Roman
78 SK Valašského království 215 216. Harabiš Radim
79 KSU 211 220. Videcký Jan
80 SK Lapačka 207 224. Slíva Marek
81 MT Klimkovice 206 225. Wágner Petr
82 Nějak to dopadne 200 231. Otevřel František
83 AK Olomouc 198 233. Sýkora Lukáš
84 LH race 2018 195 236. Bůžek Martin
85 Chaplin 183 248. Strnadlová Petra
86 Ostrava Factory Racing 181 250. Matúš Ondřej
87 Běžci sobě!!! 177 254. Kulichová Žaneta
87 Chrt Brno 177 254. Pokluda Tomáš
87 Fialové kobry 177 254. Hudečková Tamara
87 Funny team 177 254. Baletka Stanislav
87 HUHU Mega Racing Team 177 254. Hudeček Karel
87 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 177 254. Skomorowski Stanislaw
87 KPŠ Brušperk 177 254. Cigánek Martin
87 LS Olomouc 177 254. Raclavský Vlastimil
87 Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 177 254. Hanke Marika
87 SK Oceláci Ostrava 177 254. Vitásková Karin
87 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 177 254. Pešat Jan
87 lepus.cz 177 254. Nutil Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci