Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 11. 2021, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
47 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 26.11.2021, 05:59:44
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.303 1. Otevřel Vít 4. Horák Ondřej 13. Martin Gogela 25. Krajča Stanislav 98. Frank Pavel 129. Richter Ondřej 170. Dirnerová Alžběta
2 Jump Sport 1.250 5. Pytlík Jiří 21. Hlavatík Jan 23. Ručka Richard 77. Škrabánek Petr 88. Kopeček Matěj 93. Bohatý Tomáš 112. Mazur Martin 143. Kulštejnová Tereza 208. Hiľovská Kamila 264. Ševčíková Lucy
3 JAPAsport.cz 1.227 12. Grimm Martin 26. Vlach Martin 28. Vojtek Jan 82. Vrubel Lukáš
4 Olympáci 1.204 10. Šindelek Vladan 38. Blabla Tomáš 42. Kimla Martin 78. Svoboda Tomáš 100. Kimla Jan 184. Hrabčáková Janka
5 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.185 15. Kantor Miroslav 46. Ondřejka Míra 47. Blažek Jiří 63. Bordovský Lukáš 80. Badač Martin 137. Petrová Vlaďka 144. Perez Hector 202. Oršulík Zdeněk 215. Mikerásek Radek 218. Rek Filip
6 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.179 2. Helcel Martin ml. 19. Benda Jiří 109. Kubala Janusz 264. Helcelová Romana 264. Lepšík Mirek 264. Helcel Martin st. 264. Chmiel Radim
7 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.164 17. Říha Pavel 18. Filipec Petr 94. Bernard Adam 122. Vaněk Pavel 180. Novotný Aleš
8 Čadečka v pohybe 1.154 16. Michal Mikula 50. Capek Martin 73. Vorková Daniela 128. Rafaj Lukáš 152. Zemanikova Denisa 183. Mudrík Martin
9 VZS Ostrava 1.153 30. Stoszek Jan 31. Krejčiříková Denisa 79. Drechsel Danny 104. Wojtyla Jaromír 115. Janko Dalibor 141. Böhmová Michaela 160. Homola Filip 161. Koudelka David
10 Team LightBIKE 1.149 36. Kvapulinský Martin 51. Orlík Pavel 57. Kaniová Eliška 76. Kučera Roman 151. Stöcker Richard Jr. 162. Boháč Petra 190. Pavlík Miroslav 260. Faranová Eliška
11 Tři křížky 1.124 34. Výduch Luděk 65. Kolář Jakub 70. Schüler Petr 234. Supová Petra 264. Martausová Vlasta
12 Matrix Team 1.119 9. Gregor František 62. Levinský Lukáš 105. Oswald Vít 125. Oswald Pavel 192. Michalová Radmila 264. Velebil Lukáš
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.118 29. Žilavý Květoslav 71. Dohnal Petr 75. Stres Marián 155. Klimeš Michal
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.110 8. Ondruch Adam 22. Sejkora David 156. Siupik Tadeáš 172. Pařík Richard 229. Sejkorová Nela 230. Káňová Věra 247. Sedláček Luděk
15 Neběžecký kroužek 1.098 40. Krhut Martin 74. Hradil Pavel 81. Kouřil Jaroslav 108. Tyleček Václav 121. Viej Radomír 157. Šubert Pavel 191. Koželuh Tomáš 214. Pliska Tadeáš 264. Vajdová Markéta
16 SPK Český Těšín 1.080 33. Bajtek Rostislav 56. Nadymáček Tomáš 124. Konieczny Jiří 224. Urbaś Monika 243. Urbas Armand 249. Stoklásková Pavla 256. Šamšulová Zdenka
17 PřeciFyzio 1.047 43. Věnsek Tomáš 83. Pěgřím Filip 120. Smreček Tomáš 138. Marek Lukáš 165. Zádrapová Zuzana 181. Sikora Lukas 220. Richterová Dita 235. Stachová Michaela 236. Rabiec Jiří
18 Pivovar Koníček 1.032 3. Žídek Jan 102. Kozelský René 168. Kuchař Michal 264. Staňková Tereza
19 Jahůdky 1.016 44. Košut Filip 86. Kaluža Luboš 147. Marosz Vojtěch 159. Haltof Ewa 175. Sladomel Petr
20 Hasiči Kopřivnice 992 53. Votýpka Antonín 114. Melčák Tomáš 134. Valová Daniela
21 Beskydští nomádi 989 11. Vyvijal Tadeáš 127. Sobek Jakub 166. Larysz Jakub 200. Sobek Jan 201. Sobek Lumír 264. Holoubková Hana 264. Divekyova Silvia
22 Beskydské Bestie 967 64. Zeman Marek 85. Krnac Radek 177. Morong Libor 195. Ryška Martin
23 KILPI RACING TEAM 964 58. Přibylka Tomáš 118. Hollá Kateřina 153. Štýbar Luděk
24 Tymphany 963 48. Lauterbach David 49. Gula Roman 233. Raszka Zdeněk 264. Lauterbachová Jana 264. Černoch Ondřej
25 SK Černé plíce 942 67. Buba Ondřej 113. Smékal Venca 171. Londa Jiří
26 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 939 45. Bystřičan Lukáš 135. Liška Petr 174. Král Mirek
27 Team International!!! 931 54. Rymer Collin 126. Collen Malcolm 182. Frost Gary 210. Fagan Neil
28 RUN99 Havířov 914 91. Szotkowski Robert 130. Porwisz Jiří 158. Bernát Mirek 204. Vonsová Vladimíra
29 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 907 69. Lach Tomáš 132. Kepka Jiří 185. Pokluda Jiří 262. Poledník Saša
30 Trek 1324 886 87. Misiarz Petr 131. Jasiok Lumír 189. Jasiok Adam
31 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 854 111. Nekarda Ladislav 123. Nekarda Dominik 205. Denis Krupička 239. Siuda Rostislav 264. Krupičková Andrea
32 Team Forman Cinelli 853 27. Fierla Ondřej 149. Chmura Petr 264. Ševčíková Lada 264. Fierlová Jana
33 Racing Olešná 845 99. Pavlík Jan 140. Kvarda Roman 209. Maršálek Tomáš 264. Švantner Bohuslav
34 TeddyBeer team 832 24. Obšivač Matěj 196. Beseda Jiří 241. Němcová Simona 244. Gašperik Martin 258. Bačáková Nikol 263. Musilová Veronika
35 fKlidu sport team 822 7. Lysák Vlastimil 37. Přikryl Roman
36 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 817 20. Květoň Jiří 203. Říčný Petr 253. Pšenica Július
37 RuMMM 805 106. Pivoňka Martin 188. Juríčková Marta 194. Andršová Pavlína
38 Opavské dupy 758 6. Hudeček Petr 103. Beneš Pavel
39 Manín Považská Bystrica 701 60. Letko Miroslav 101. Hatňančík Martin
39 Orli Ostrava 701 187. Dostál Vladimír 198. Andrla Lubomír 207. Hlavica Pavel
41 Srnci a srnky 667 178. Morávek Aleš 223. Grygerová Barbora 225. Jírová Kateřina 264. Kurková Martina
42 SK Bagbike 568 52. Hejneš Leopold 242. Vrána Matěj
43 Pepa Team F-M 552 245. Šokalová Ludmila 246. Šimčák Jan 250. Goryczka Michal
44 SK Oceláci Ostrava 551 90. Rett Tom 221. Petrušková Marcela
45 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 550 119. Rada Martin 193. Denis Schmidt
46 BR2DY 549 150. Marcinčák Branislav 163. Tomčík Petr
47 Energy sports team Bolatice 541 142. Hlaváč Bronislav 179. Suchánková Marie
48 Iz 40,31 530 95. Pražák Petr 237. Petrová Martina
49 synci z Kateřinek 528 252. Mrůzek Martin 254. Mrůzková Adéla 259. Matula Vít 264. Dubový Jiří
50 Hujerovi 501 264. Franerová Katarína 264. Franerová Míša 264. Franer Kuba 264. Franer Tadeaš 264. Franerová Viktorie
51 Životní lásky 463 173. Jančová Martina 226. Barbora Novotná
52 HUHU Mega Racing Team 434 164. Zima Arnošt 264. Hudeček Karel
53 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 417 14. Flaša David
54 MOUNTAINTIME team 399 32. Jurč Michal
55 Splašení goroli 392 39. Cienciala Filip
56 X-AIR Ostrava 386 212. Koukal Jan 264. Bednarz Luděk
57 SK Valašského království 379 222. Harabiš Radim 261. Cypra Zdeněk
58 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 376 55. Martínek Tomáš
59 simple running 372 59. Szturc Andrzej
60 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 365 66. Linhart Jiří
61 Sachasport Dynafit 359 72. Michalík Michal
62 milujemehory.eu 339 92. Staníček Václav
63 Columbia Montrail 334 264. Otevřel Martin 264. Otevřelová Kristýna
63 Gogy Team 334 97. Goláň Josef
65 BO! Reality a Finance 315 116. Mynář Jan
66 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 314 117. Sasín Martin
67 Karpatrio 298 133. Rybiář Michal
68 KPŠ Brušperk 295 136. Cigánek Martin
69 Cyklo Novák 292 139. Pospíšilová Pavla
70 Noradrenalin 286 145. Bojtošová Simona
71 Běžím nebo lezu 283 148. Tic Jan
72 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 277 154. Chýlek Patrik
73 Petrovci 262 169. Petr Michal
74 Běžci sobě!!! 245 186. Kulichová Žaneta
75 Molala Team 234 197. Krakovská Michaela
76 Malenovice 225 206. Smutná Kateřina
77 SK Lapačka 220 211. Slíva Marek
78 KSU 214 217. Videcký Jan
79 Nějak to dopadne 204 227. Otevřel František
80 AK Olomouc 203 228. Sýkora Lukáš
81 Frydex 200 231. Vavruša Martin
82 STRYK team 191 240. Stryková Tereza
83 MT Klimkovice 183 248. Wágner Petr
84 Chaplin 176 255. Strnadlová Petra
85 LS Olomouc 174 257. Raclavský Vlastimil
86 EPO Machinery 167 264. Slovák Vladimír
86 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 167 264. Skomorowski Stanislaw
86 Lamy z Javca 167 264. Morcinková Tereza
86 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 167 264. Pešat Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci