Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) - Lysá hora
Datum:
27. 11. 2021, 10:00
Délka:
8,0 km
Převýšení:
922 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
14 cm
Rychlost větru:
18 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.1.2022, 16:16:41
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.290 1. Paulen Andrej 10. Ceniga Peter 13. Kováčik Luboš 63. Letko Miroslav 65. Hatňančík Martin
2 AVA 1.285 3. Otevřel Vít 6. Horák Ondřej 16. Martin Gogela 47. Krajča Stanislav 83. Frank Pavel 86. Skopalík Zbyněk 115. Richter Ondřej 146. Batihová Manal 168. Dirnerová Alžběta 248. Gavlas Libor
3 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.253 9. Škuca Zbyněk 15. Filipec Petr 18. Flaša David 41. Říha Pavel 67. Křenek Radek 93. Bernard Adam 134. Bordovský Pavel
4 fKlidu sport team 1.220 8. Grün Vojta 12. Lysák Vlastimil 56. Přikryl Roman
5 Jump Sport 1.210 11. Pytlík Jiří 33. Ručka Richard 39. Hlavatík Jan 64. Bohatý Tomáš 70. Škrabánek Petr 94. Kopeček Matěj 107. Mráz Jan 128. Kulštejnová Tereza 130. Mazur Martin 149. Bohatá Anna 215. Hiľovská Kamila 248. Ševčíková Lucy
6 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.208 2. Helcel Martin ml. 30. Benda Jiří 69. Labuz Martin 103. Kubala Janusz 248. Lepšík Mirek 248. Helcel Martin st.
7 JAPAsport.cz 1.205 14. Grimm Martin 29. Vlach Martin 45. Vojtek Jan 55. Vrubel Lukáš
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.205 20. Kantor Miroslav 32. Blažek Jiří 36. Bordovský Lukáš 76. Badač Martin 110. Petrová Vlaďka 111. Brtva Pavel 150. Perez Hector 179. Oršulík Zdeněk 212. Rek Filip 243. Marková Nikola 248. Mikerásek Radek 248. Knotek Jan
9 VZS Ostrava 1.190 22. Pokorný Radim 23. Stoszek Jan 58. Drechsel Danny 96. Wojtyla Jaromír 124. Böhmová Michaela 126. Janko Dalibor 177. Koudelka David 184. Homola Filip 235. Vraníková Lenka
10 Team LightBIKE 1.149 44. Kvapulinský Martin 48. Orlík Pavel 52. Kaniová Eliška 123. Kuklová Andrea 181. Stöcker Kamil 197. Musil Pavel 203. Orlíková Jana 245. Faranová Eliška 247. Faranová Tereza
11 Tři křížky 1.128 40. Výduch Luděk 59. Schüler Petr 66. Kolář Jakub 248. Martausová Vlasta
12 Olympáci 1.127 42. Blabla Tomáš 49. Šindelek Vladan 75. Kimla Martin 82. Kimla Jan 98. Svoboda Tomáš 195. Hrabčáková Janka 202. Muroň Ondřej
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.119 25. Žilavý Květoslav 62. Dohnal Petr 87. Stopka Ivan 157. Belej David
14 PřeciFyzio 1.108 31. Věnsek Tomáš 37. Pěgřím Filip 117. Ďurica Michal 121. Smreček Tomáš 185. Zádrapová Zuzana 204. Rabiec Jiří 213. Richterová Dita
15 Splašení goroli 1.100 26. Kaleta Daniel 51. Cienciala Filip 116. Cienciala Tomáš
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.098 24. Krhut Martin 71. Hradil Pavel 100. Tyleček Václav 102. Kouřil Jaroslav 214. Pliska Tadeáš 248. Vajdová Markéta
17 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.084 28. Květoň Jiří 68. Baláž Roman 113. Pšenica Július 131. Raška Zbyněk 190. Říčný Petr 224. Benáčková Marta 248. Groš Štefan 248. Raška František
18 Čadečka v pohybe 1.051 54. Capek Martin 89. Slivka Milan 99. Vorková Daniela 175. Mudrík Martin
19 Tymphany 1.050 53. Gula Roman 61. Lauterbach David 129. Černoch Ondřej 234. Raszka Zdeněk
20 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.003 35. Hořínek Martin 77. Rett Tom 178. Petrušková Marcela
21 Beskydské Bestie 998 81. Zeman Marek 92. Ševčík Ondřej 122. Krnac Radek 180. Ryška Martin 248. Morong Libor
22 Hasiči Kopřivnice 979 50. Votýpka Antonín 127. Melčák Tomáš 137. Hyvnarová Zuzana 147. Valová Daniela 192. Hanke David
23 Beskydští nomádi 971 27. Sobek Lumír 112. Sobek Jakub 183. Sobek Jan 189. Sobková Lucie 248. Holoubek Jan 248. Mikloš Martin 248. Holoubková Hana
24 KILPI RACING TEAM 952 88. Přibylka Tomáš 105. Hollá Kateřina 148. Štýbar Luděk
25 Team International!!! 950 34. Rymer Collin 139. Collen Malcolm 170. Frost Gary
26 X-Trail Orlová 935 19. Sejkora David 153. Smejkal Petr 186. Pařík Richard 199. Tešnar Marek 219. Sejkorová Nela 229. Káňová Věra 230. Tomanová Marie 248. Sedláček Luděk 248. Podolák Karel
27 Pivovar Koníček 924 4. Žídek Jan 125. Kuchař Michal 248. Staňková Tereza
28 Jahůdky 918 46. Košut Filip 158. Cieńciała Jerzy 171. Haltof Ewa 194. Sladomel Petr
29 SPK Český Těšín 910 101. Bajtek Rostislav 140. Czylok Pavel 142. Konieczny Jiří 161. Nadymáček Tomáš 227. Urbaś Monika 239. Urbas Armand 241. Stoklásková Pavla
30 Racing Olešná 879 109. Pavlík Jan 133. Kvarda Roman 172. Maršálek David 176. Maršálek Tomáš 248. Švantner Bohuslav
31 Team Forman Cinelli 870 21. Fierla Ondřej 154. Chmura Petr 248. Fierlová Jana
32 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 869 90. Nekarda Dominik 143. Nekarda Ladislav 191. Denis Krupička 221. Siuda Rostislav 248. Krupičková Andrea
33 TeddyBeer team 829 17. Obšivač Matěj 207. Beseda Jiří 240. Gašperik Martin 244. Bačáková Nikol 246. Musilová Veronika
34 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 801 78. Lach Tomáš 166. Pokluda Jiří 248. Mihalčík Igor
35 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 773 138. Němeček Martin 162. Rada Martin 220. Halamíček Marek
36 RUN99 Havířov 771 156. Lipina Tomáš 160. Bernát Mirek 206. Vonsová Vladimíra
37 Trek 1324 684 72. Misiarz Petr 106. Jasiok Lumír
38 Noradrenalin 618 108. Marek Ozner 136. Bojtošová Simona
39 HUHU Mega Racing Team 604 193. Zima Arnošt 248. Hudeček Karel 248. Gollová Lenka
40 RuMMM 596 114. Pivoňka Martin 152. Zeman Marek
41 SK Černé plíce 585 104. Smékal Venca 173. Reček Petr
42 synci z Kateřinek 569 228. Dubová Veronika 248. Dubový Jiří 248. Matula Vít
43 Hujerovi 549 248. Franerová Viktorie 248. Franerová Míša 248. Franer Tadeaš 248. Franerová Katarína 248. Franer Kuba
44 Matrix Team 538 119. Levinský Lukáš 205. Michalová Radmila
45 Iz 40,31 526 118. Pražák Petr 218. Petrová Martina
46 Životní lásky 464 188. Jančová Martina 210. Barbora Novotná
47 Energy sports team Bolatice 463 151. Suchánková Marie 248. Hlaváč Bronislav
48 Opavské dupy 432 5. Hudeček Petr
48 SK Valašského království 432 198. Harabiš Radim 232. Cypra Zdeněk
50 KPNP Rybí 374 57. Olajoš Dušan
51 Lokomotiva Trojanovice 371 60. Trojanovská Stařešina
52 Columbia Montrail 366 248. Otevřelová Kristýna 248. Otevřel Martin
53 forman cinelli 358 73. Kučera Vojtěch
54 SALOMON-RUN 357 74. Tuharský Erik
55 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 352 79. Sasín Martin
56 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 347 84. Linhart Jiří
57 Gruppo Compatto 346 85. Swaczyna Patrik
58 BESKYD-NATURAL 340 91. Pospíšil Daniel
59 RUBIC 334 97. Glůza Roman
60 Cyklo Novák 311 120. Pospíšilová Pavla
61 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 299 132. Liška Petr
62 Karpatrio 290 141. Rybiář Michal
63 Edgar Power Team 287 144. Marflaková Iweta
64 Běžím nebo lezu 276 155. Tic Jan
65 Ostrava 268 163. Pecha Marek
66 Porubští Rafani 267 164. Janas Karel
67 KHB Radegast 266 165. Suchánek Lukáš
68 FU Kopřivnice 264 167. Šimon Jozef
69 BR2DY 262 169. Marcinčák Branislav
70 Beskydské střely 257 174. Bajus Jan
71 Vivatsport 244 187. Gromus Petr
72 Srnci a srnky 230 201. Grygerová Barbora
73 Molala Team 223 208. Krakovská Michaela
74 Modrá myš 220 211. Pourová Anežka
75 STRYK team 215 216. Stryková Tereza
76 Orli Ostrava 209 222. Hlavica Pavel
77 Nějak to dopadne 208 223. Otevřel František
78 KSU 206 225. Videcký Jan
79 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 200 231. Matějů Miroslav
80 Ladermon Team 195 236. Bartalosová Věra
81 MT Klimkovice 194 237. Wágner Petr
82 Janys Extreme Racing 193 238. Genzer Tomáš
83 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 183 248. Skomorowski Stanislaw
83 LS Olomouc 183 248. Raclavský Vlastimil
83 Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 183 248. Hanke Marika
83 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 183 248. Pešat Jan
83 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 183 248. Gromusova Alexandra
83 X-AIR Ostrava 183 248. Švidernoch Milan
# Tým Body Závodníci