Frýdlant - Borová - Hradová - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 12. 2021, 10:00
Délka:
9,4 km
Převýšení:
985 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
38 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.12.2021, 16:43:56
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.282 4. Otevřel Vít 6. Horák Ondřej 14. Martin Gogela 45. Krajča Stanislav 77. Frank Pavel 99. Richter Ondřej 115. Batihová Manal 157. Dirnerová Alžběta
2 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.235 15. Filipec Petr 21. Škuca Zbyněk 22. Flaša David 90. Bernard Adam 98. Jurek Jan
3 fKlidu sport team 1.232 7. Grün Vojta 8. Lysák Vlastimil 53. Přikryl Roman
4 Jump Sport 1.221 13. Pytlík Jiří 29. Hlavatík Jan 30. Ručka Richard 54. Škrabánek Petr 59. Bohatý Tomáš 105. Mazur Martin 121. Kulštejnová Tereza 170. Žniva Ondřej 182. Hiľovská Kamila
5 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.210 2. Helcel Martin ml. 31. Benda Jiří 66. Labuz Martin 95. Kubala Janusz 216. Lepšík Mirek 216. Helcel Martin st. 216. Helcelová Romana
6 VZS Ostrava 1.209 25. Pokorný Radim 26. Stoszek Jan 33. Krejčiříková Denisa 46. Drechsel Danny 84. Wojtyla Jaromír 107. Stoszek Filip 129. Homola Filip 216. Beremlijski Petr 216. Böhmová Michaela
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.203 10. Martinka Lukáš 12. Ceniga Peter 69. Letko Miroslav 216. Hatňančík Martin 216. Hatňančíková Katarína
8 JAPAsport.cz 1.144 18. Grimm Martin 56. Vlach Martin 75. Vrubel Lukáš 216. Vojtek Jan
9 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 1.138 17. Goláň Vojtěch 19. Tretera Marek 119. Němeček Martin 166. Halamíček Marek
10 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.121 38. Blažek Jiří 41. Bordovský Lukáš 93. Brtva Pavel 100. Petrová Vlaďka 124. Perez Hector 186. Mikerásek Radek
11 Team LightBIKE 1.106 55. Kvapulinský Martin 60. Orlík Pavel 72. Kaniová Eliška 156. Stöcker Richard Jr. 168. Musil Pavel 178. Pavlík Miroslav 215. Faranová Eliška 216. Faranová Tereza
12 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.092 47. Květoň Jiří 71. Baláž Roman 83. Jašek Radovan 114. Pšenica Július 145. Sedláčková Petra 161. Říčný Petr 177. Benáčková Marta 216. Drhová Marie 216. Groš Štefan 216. Raška František
13 Beskydští nomádi 1.079 16. Vyvijal Tadeáš 34. Sobek Lumír 164. Sobková Lucie 171. Sobek Jan 216. Čechmánek David 216. Holoubková Hana 216. Divekyova Silvia
14 Tymphany 1.061 42. Gula Roman 52. Lauterbach David 138. Černoch Ondřej 216. Lauterbachová Jana 216. Raszka Zdeněk
14 X-Trail Orlová 1.061 20. Sejkora David 73. Cichá Barbora 139. Tešnar Marek 165. Pařík Richard 200. Tomanová Marie 216. Sejkorová Nela 216. Podolák Karel
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.036 82. Hradil Pavel 86. Kouřil Jaroslav 89. Tyleček Václav 140. Viej Radomír 167. Šubert Pavel 169. Pliska Tadeáš 175. Koželuh Tomáš 216. Vajdová Markéta
17 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.030 44. Votýpka Antonín 106. Melčák Tomáš 113. Valová Daniela 133. Hyvnarová Zuzana
18 Matrix Team 1.023 11. Gregor František 128. Levinský Lukáš 131. Oswald Pavel 163. Michalová Radmila
19 Beskydské Bestie 1.019 58. Krnac Radek 63. Ševčík Ondřej 153. Ryška Martin 155. Morong Libor
20 Jahůdky 1.013 36. Košut Filip 110. Cieńciała Jerzy 134. Marosz Vojtěch 158. Sladomel Petr 207. Bocek Jiří
21 PřeciFyzio 992 37. Věnsek Tomáš 88. Smreček Tomáš 176. Sikora Lukas 189. Rabiec Jiří 208. Zádrapová Zuzana
22 Pivovar Koníček 984 3. Žídek Jan 102. Kuchař Michal 216. Staňková Tereza
23 SK Oceláci Ostrava 955 49. Hořínek Martin 117. Janko Dalibor 172. Petrušková Marcela
24 Opavské dupy 953 5. Hudeček Petr 125. Beneš Pavel 216. Hudečková Vanda
25 Team International!!! 951 87. Němec Jakub 109. Collen Malcolm 146. Frost Gary
26 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 931 68. Lach Tomáš 142. Pokluda Jiří 152. Kepka Jiří 154. Kocichová Eva 196. Mihalčík Igor
27 Team Forman Cinelli 918 27. Fierla Ondřej 132. Chmura Petr 216. Fierlová Jana
28 RUN99 Havířov 895 122. Porwisz Jiří 135. Bernát Mirek 141. Lipina Tomáš
29 SK Černé plíce 893 74. Buba Ondřej 147. Reček Petr 179. Londa Jiří
30 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 880 103. Nekarda Dominik 123. Nekarda Ladislav 187. Denis Krupička 188. Siuda Rostislav
31 Tři křížky 799 62. Kolář Jakub 216. Sabina Kolářová 216. Martausová Vlasta
32 Olympáci 791 32. Šindelek Vladan 39. Blabla Tomáš
33 Čadečka v pohybe 744 51. Capek Martin 67. Slivka Milan
34 ŠANTÁNEK 713 70. Stres Marián 79. Stopka Ivan
35 KILPI RACING TEAM 692 76. Přibylka Tomáš 94. Hollá Kateřina
36 X-AIR Ostrava 671 190. Koukal Jan 216. Bednarz Luděk 216. Švidernoch Milan
37 Hujerovi 645 216. Franer Tadeaš 216. Franer Kuba 216. Franerová Míša
37 synci z Kateřinek 645 216. Dubová Veronika 216. Mrůzek Martin 216. Mrůzková Adéla 216. Dubový Jiří 216. Matula Vít
39 Noradrenalin 617 96. Marek Ozner 149. Bojtošová Simona
40 SPK Český Těšín 614 118. Czylok Pavel 130. Konieczny Jiří
41 RuMMM 608 81. Pivoňka Martin 173. Juríčková Marta
42 Iz 40,31 566 101. Pražák Petr 195. Petrová Martina
43 Racing Olešná 535 111. Pavlík Jan 216. Švantner Bohuslav
44 KHB Radegast 514 151. Suchánek Lukáš 197. Šnevajs Radomír
45 Srnci a srnky 466 180. Grygerová Barbora 216. Kurková Martina
46 SALOMON/SUUNTO 450 1. Petr Jiří
47 Pepa Team F-M 441 209. Šimčák Jan 212. Šokalová Ludmila
48 Columbia Montrail 430 216. Otevřel Martin 216. Otevřelová Kristýna
49 DK Bikeshop racing team 424 9. Klos Viktor
50 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 403 28. Macurová Barča
51 KESBUK 396 35. Bukovjan Filip
52 Lokomotiva Trojanovice 388 43. Trojanovská Stařešina
53 Splašení goroli 383 48. Žajdlík Filip
54 SALOMON-RUN 381 50. Tuharský Erik
55 MOUNTAINTIME team 370 61. Jurč Michal
56 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 366 65. Martínek Tomáš
57 SK Bagbike 351 80. Hejneš Leopold
58 BESKYD-NATURAL 346 85. Pospíšil Daniel
59 Karpatrio 340 91. Rybiář Michal
60 Janys Extreme Racing 339 92. Kašpar Zdeněk
61 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 334 97. Žáčková Eva
62 Trek 1324 327 104. Jasiok Lumír
63 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 319 112. Černý Tomáš
64 Cyklo Novák 311 120. Pospíšilová Pavla
65 amatér 304 127. Gavlas Lubomír
66 Porubští Rafani 295 136. Janas Karel
67 Tichá sauna 294 137. Chýlek Patrik
68 Molala Team 288 143. Krakovská Michaela
69 CK FESO Petřvald 287 144. Fierla Jan St.
70 Beskydské střely 272 159. Bajus Jan
71 SK Valašského království 269 162. Harabiš Radim
72 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 257 174. Matějů Miroslav
73 Životní lásky 250 181. Barbora Novotná
74 Abadzikra 247 184. Karpeta Jan
75 SK Lapačka 240 191. Slíva Marek
76 Malenovice 239 192. Smutná Kateřina
77 Nějak to dopadne 238 193. Otevřel František
78 Orlík Orlová 237 194. Nosková Kateřina
79 STRYK team 233 198. Stryková Tereza
80 Duke Corporation 232 199. Magdon Roman
81 Ladermon Team 229 202. Bartalosová Věra
82 Georgino goes to Hollywood 228 203. Hanulík Jiří
83 LH race 2018 225 206. Bůžek Martin
84 LS Olomouc 217 214. Raclavský Vlastimil
85 EPO Machinery 215 216. Slovák Vladimír
85 HUHU Mega Racing Team 215 216. Hudeček Karel
85 Lamy z Javca 215 216. Morcinková Tereza
85 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 215 216. Pešat Jan
85 Záložní pěšáci 215 216. Farný Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci