Zlatník, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Zlatník, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 1. 2022, 10:00
Délka:
8,0 km
Převýšení:
694 m
Teplota:
-7 °C
Množství sněhu:
24 cm
Rychlost větru:
22 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 17.1.2022, 07:25:06
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.312 1. Otevřel Vít 3. Horák Ondřej 10. Martin Gogela 26. Krajča Stanislav 35. Lachnit Jan 52. Skopalík Zbyněk 80. Frank Pavel 104. Richter Ondřej 129. Fojt Robert 145. Batihová Manal 155. Dirnerová Alžběta
2 Jump Sport 1.248 6. Pytlík Jiří 19. Hlavatík Jan 25. Ručka Richard 62. Bohatý Tomáš 73. Škrabánek Petr 93. Mráz Jan 102. Mazur Martin 121. Kulštejnová Tereza 151. Žniva Ondřej 215. Ševčíková Lucy
2 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.248 11. Škuca Zbyněk 16. Filipec Petr 18. Flaša David 89. Bernard Adam 127. Jurek Jan
4 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.236 4. Martinka Lukáš 7. Ceniga Peter 58. Letko Miroslav 215. Hatňančíková Katarína 215. Hatňančík Martin
5 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.208 2. Helcel Martin ml. 23. Benda Jiří 76. Labuz Martin 86. Kubala Janusz 215. Helcelová Romana
6 VZS Ostrava 1.195 20. Stoszek Jan 33. Krejčiříková Denisa 45. Drechsel Danny 100. Stoszek Filip 125. Böhmová Michaela 215. Beremlijski Petr 215. Wojtyla Jaromír
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.191 17. Kantor Miroslav 42. Píša Martin 43. Bordovský Lukáš 46. Blažek Jiří 99. Petrová Vlaďka 103. Perez Hector 215. Mikerásek Radek
8 JAPAsport.cz 1.175 13. Grimm Martin 49. Vojtek Jan 56. Vrubel Lukáš
8 Olympáci 1.175 27. Šindelek Vladan 31. Blabla Tomáš 60. Kimla Jan 88. Šindelek Daniel 90. Svoboda Tomáš 178. Muroň Ondřej
10 ŠANTÁNEK 1.144 28. Žilavý Květoslav 54. Dohnal Petr 67. Stopka Ivan 69. Stres Marián 167. Novák Martin
11 Splašení goroli 1.113 30. Cienciala Filip 36. Kaleta Daniel 114. Cienciala Tomáš
12 Team LightBIKE 1.103 53. Orlík Pavel 63. Kaniová Eliška 74. Kučera Roman 188. Musil Pavel 213. Faranová Eliška 215. Faranová Tereza
13 PřeciFyzio 1.101 22. Věnsek Tomáš 83. Smreček Tomáš 87. Ďurica Michal 186. Rabiec Jiří 197. Richterová Dita 208. Zádrapová Zuzana
14 Čadečka v pohybe 1.092 50. Vorková Daniela 57. Capek Martin 94. Michal Mikula 153. Zemanikova Denisa
15 Neběžecký kroužek 1.064 59. Hradil Pavel 78. Kouřil Jaroslav 92. Tyleček Václav 135. Pliska Tadeáš 215. Vajdová Markéta
16 Tymphany 1.061 41. Gula Roman 71. Lauterbach David 120. Černoch Ondřej 215. Lauterbachová Jana
17 Beskydské Bestie 1.040 37. Krnac Radek 79. Ševčík Ondřej 137. Zeman Marek 162. Ryška Martin 215. Morong Libor
18 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.021 47. Votýpka Antonín 112. Hyvnarová Zuzana 113. Polášek Petr 150. Hrnčárek Martin
19 Beskydští nomádi 1.015 32. Sobek Lumír 116. Sobek Jakub 130. Sobek Jan 215. Bílková Zuzana 215. Holoubková Hana
20 Pivovar Koníček 1.011 5. Žídek Jan 115. Kuchař Michal 168. Kozelský René 215. Staňková Tereza
21 Team International!!! 1.007 72. Rymer Collin 95. Němec Jakub 119. Collen Malcolm
22 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.002 51. Květoň Jiří 84. Baláž Roman 156. Pšenica Július 157. Sedláčková Petra 175. Říčný Petr 215. Groš Štefan
23 Jahůdky 1.000 61. Košut Lukáš 96. Košut Filip 136. Cieńciała Jerzy 166. Sladomel Petr
24 SK Oceláci Ostrava 977 64. Rett Tom 106. Janko Dalibor 146. Nevřala Michal 173. Petrušková Marcela 190. Rudický Radovan
25 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 974 40. Bystřičan Lukáš 105. Liška Petr 174. Král Mirek 183. Lorková Aneta
26 Matrix Team 973 70. Oswald Vít 111. Levinský Lukáš 139. Oswald Pavel 177. Michalová Radmila
27 X-Trail Orlová 964 21. Sejkora David 143. Tešnar Marek 165. Pařík Richard 207. Tomanová Marie 215. Podolák Karel 215. Sejkorová Nela 215. Káňová Věra
28 Racing Olešná 936 110. Pavlík Jan 123. Maršálek David 124. Kvarda Roman 172. Maršálek Tomáš 215. Švantner Bohuslav
29 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 926 81. Lach Tomáš 142. Pokluda Jiří 144. Kepka Jiří 202. Mihalčík Igor 215. Poledník Saša
30 Team Forman Cinelli 902 24. Fierla Ondřej 152. Chmura Petr 215. Fierlová Jana 215. Ševčíková Lada
31 RUN99 Havířov 898 122. Porwisz Jiří 133. Lipina Tomáš 140. Bernát Mirek 209. Vonsová Vladimíra
32 SK Černé plíce 896 101. Buba Ondřej 117. Smékal Venca 179. Reček Petr 185. Lippová Zuzana 192. Londa Jiří
33 Tři křížky 864 34. Výduch Luděk 180. Kolář Jakub 215. Sup Daniel 215. Sabina Kolářová 215. Supová Petra 215. Martausová Vlasta
34 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 831 108. Nekarda Ladislav 161. Nekarda Dominik 193. Siuda Rostislav 201. Denis Krupička 215. Krupičková Andrea
35 Gruppo Compatto 773 12. Swaczyna Petr 77. Swaczyna Patrik
36 CK Frenštát p.R. 685 39. Kvita Jiří 138. Melnar Alois
37 KILPI RACING TEAM 668 85. Přibylka Tomáš 109. Hollá Kateřina
38 Hujerovi 648 215. Franer Kuba 215. Franerová Viktorie 215. Franerová Míša 215. Franerová Katarína 215. Franer Tadeaš
38 synci z Kateřinek 648 215. Dubová Veronika 215. Dubový Jiří 215. Mrůzková Adéla 215. Mrůzek Martin
40 RuMMM 646 68. Pivoňka Martin 148. Juríčková Marta
41 Trek 1324 556 91. Misiarz Petr 215. Jasiok Lumír
42 SPK Český Těšín 516 147. Konieczny Jiří 199. Urbaś Monika
43 Životní lásky 500 164. Jančová Martina 198. Barbora Novotná
44 BK Ludgeřovice 490 160. Rozmahel Radek 212. Važík Miroslav
45 Orli Ostrava 472 187. Andrla Lubomír 203. Hlavica Pavel
46 SK Valašského království 467 181. Harabiš Radim 214. Cypra Zdeněk
47 Columbia Montrail 432 215. Otevřel Martin 215. Otevřelová Kristýna
47 HUHU Mega Racing Team 432 215. Hudeček Karel 215. Gollová Lenka
47 Pepa Team F-M 432 215. Šokalová Ludmila 215. Šimčák Jan
47 TWIKO Ostrava 432 215. Juřicová Karolína 215. Juřica Pavel
47 X-AIR Ostrava 432 215. Švidernoch Milan 215. Bednarz Luděk
52 Opavské dupy 426 8. Hudeček Petr
53 Scott 424 9. Kubičík Tomáš
54 fKlidu sport team 393 38. Přikryl Roman
55 forman cinelli 383 48. Kučera Vojtěch
56 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 376 55. Martínek Tomáš
57 KPNP Rybí 366 65. Olajoš Dušan
58 SALOMON-RUN 365 66. Tuharský Martin
59 JuraZub Zlín 356 75. Kozubík Jiří
60 Iz 40,31 334 97. Pražák Petr
61 BESKYD-NATURAL 333 98. Pospíšil Daniel
62 amatér 324 107. Gavlas Lubomír
63 Petrovci 303 128. Petr Michal
64 Edgar Power Team 300 131. Marflaková Iweta
65 CK FESO Petřvald 297 134. Fierla Jan St.
66 Tichá sauna 282 149. Chýlek Patrik
67 MOUNTAINTIME team 277 154. Jurč Michal
68 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 273 158. Pietrzyk Vratislav
69 Molala Team 272 159. Krakovská Michaela
70 Telebridge Team 268 163. Reimer Petr
71 Ladermon Team 262 169. Bartalosová Věra
72 Srnci a srnky 261 170. Grygerová Barbora
73 KPŠ Brušperk 260 171. Cigánek Martin
74 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 249 182. Matějů Miroslav
75 SK Lapačka 247 184. Slíva Marek
76 Georgino goes to Hollywood 242 189. Hanulík Jiří
77 Orlík Orlová 240 191. Nosková Kateřina
78 Xixao 1976 237 194. Herda Pavel
79 KSU 236 195. Videcký Jan
80 Nějak to dopadne 235 196. Otevřel František
81 Abadzikra 231 200. Karpeta Jan
82 Duke Corporation 226 205. Magdon Roman
83 Chaplin 220 211. Strnadlová Petra
84 Chrt Brno 216 215. Pokluda Tomáš
84 EPO Machinery 216 215. Slovák Vladimír
84 SK Bagbike 216 215. Hejneš Leopold
# Tým Body Závodníci