Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 1. 2022, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
-10 °C
Množství sněhu:
51 cm
Rychlost větru:
22 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 23.1.2022, 05:34:52
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.298 2. Otevřel Vít 4. Horák Ondřej 13. Martin Gogela 30. Krajča Stanislav 32. Lachnit Jan 65. Skopalík Zbyněk 67. Frank Pavel 129. Fojt Robert
2 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.231 19. Filipec Petr 20. Flaša David 23. Říha Pavel 119. Bordovský Pavel
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.220 6. Peter Tomáš 15. Vyvijal Tadeáš 57. Sobek Lumír 76. Holoubková Hana 161. Sobek Jan 212. Divekyova Silvia 212. Bílková Zuzana
4 Jump Sport 1.212 7. Pytlík Jiří 31. Ručka Richard 47. Bohatý Tomáš 61. Škrabánek Petr 97. Mazur Martin 115. Kulštejnová Tereza 151. Žniva Ondřej 212. Ševčíková Lucy
5 VZS Ostrava 1.203 24. Stoszek Jan 29. Pokorný Radim 37. Krejčiříková Denisa 41. Drechsel Danny 105. Böhmová Michaela 106. Wojtyla Jaromír 138. Homola Filip 146. Stoszek Filip 186. Skopal Rostislav 212. Beremlijski Petr
6 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.200 1. Helcel Martin ml. 28. Benda Jiří 84. Kubala Janusz 212. Helcel Martin st. 212. Lepšík Mirek 212. Helcelová Romana
7 Čadečka v pohybe 1.161 9. Ponek Tibor 62. Vorková Daniela 63. Capek Martin 117. Rafaj Lukáš
8 Olympáci 1.155 27. Šindelek Vladan 51. Blabla Tomáš 60. Kimla Jan 88. Šindelek Daniel 111. Svoboda Tomáš 162. Muroň Ondřej
9 JAPAsport.cz 1.153 16. Grimm Martin 58. Vrubel Lukáš 66. Vojtek Jan
10 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.146 3. Martinka Lukáš 70. Hatňančík Martin 86. Letko Miroslav
11 Team LightBIKE 1.142 49. Kučera Roman 50. Orlík Pavel 52. Kaniová Eliška 124. Pavlík Miroslav 184. Orlíková Jana 209. Faranová Eliška 212. Faranová Tereza
12 PřeciFyzio 1.134 33. Věnsek Tomáš 39. Pěgřím Filip 87. Ďurica Michal 96. Smreček Tomáš 163. Zádrapová Zuzana 189. Richterová Dita
13 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.126 18. Kantor Miroslav 56. Píša Martin 93. Petrová Vlaďka 128. Perez Hector 167. Oršulík Zdeněk 188. Rek Filip 199. Mikerásek Radek
14 Matrix Team 1.115 14. Gregor František 81. Levinský Lukáš 83. Oswald Vít 145. Oswald Pavel 177. Michalová Radmila 212. Velebil Lukáš
15 ŠANTÁNEK 1.099 46. Dohnal Petr 53. Stres Marián 95. Stopka Ivan 130. Novák Martin
16 CK Frenštát p.R. 1.076 26. Kvita Jiří 79. Škoda Kristián 112. Melnar Alois
17 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.035 21. Květoň Jiří 85. Baláž Roman 152. Říčný Petr 182. Benáčková Marta 212. Raška František 212. Groš Štefan
18 Tymphany 1.029 59. Gula Roman 82. Lauterbach David 123. Černoch Ondřej 212. Lauterbachová Jana
19 Jahůdky 1.019 64. Košut Lukáš 77. Košut Filip 133. Cieńciała Jerzy 174. Sladomel Petr
20 Pivovar Koníček 1.002 5. Žídek Jan 80. Kuchař Michal 212. Staňková Tereza
21 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 982 40. Bystřičan Lukáš 114. Liška Petr 157. Lorková Aneta
22 Hasiči Kopřivnice 969 48. Votýpka Antonín 120. Hyvnarová Zuzana 156. Hrnčárek Martin
23 X-Trail Orlová 966 36. Sejkora David 121. Tešnar Marek 170. Pařík Richard 192. Sejkorová Nela 195. Tomanová Marie 196. Káňová Věra 212. Podolák Karel 212. Sedláček Luděk
24 Neběžecký kroužek 962 91. Kouřil Jaroslav 98. Hradil Pavel 142. Šubert Pavel 148. Viej Radomír 159. Pliska Tadeáš
25 SK Oceláci Ostrava 952 43. Hořínek Martin 125. Janko Dalibor 173. Petrušková Marcela 190. Rudický Radovan
26 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 937 72. Lach Tomáš 113. Pokluda Jiří 171. Kocichová Eva 202. Mihalčík Igor
27 SPK Český Těšín 922 104. Nadymáček Tomáš 126. Czylok Pavel 141. Konieczny Jiří 183. Urbaś Monika
28 Racing Olešná 904 122. Maršálek Tomáš 131. Pavlík Jan 136. Maršálek David 165. Kvarda Roman
29 Team Forman Cinelli 903 25. Fierla Ondřej 153. Chmura Petr 212. Fierlová Jana
30 Beskydské Bestie 877 35. Krnac Radek 169. Ryška Martin 212. Morong Libor
31 RUN99 Havířov 841 118. Porwisz Jiří 134. Bernát Mirek 200. Vonsová Vladimíra
32 Tři křížky 801 74. Kolář Jakub 207. Supová Petra 211. Martausová Vlasta 212. Sabina Kolářová
33 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 794 107. Nekarda Ladislav 187. Siuda Rostislav 205. Denis Krupička 212. Krupičková Andrea 212. Nekarda Dominik
34 Gruppo Compatto 767 17. Swaczyna Petr 78. Swaczyna Patrik
35 SALOMON-RUN 739 54. Tuharský Erik 69. Tuharský Martin
36 Team International!!! 704 42. Rymer Collin 116. Collen Malcolm
37 X-AIR Ostrava 693 176. Koukal Jan 212. Bednarz Luděk 212. Švidernoch Milan
38 KILPI RACING TEAM 670 90. Přibylka Tomáš 102. Hollá Kateřina
39 Hujerovi 657 212. Franer Tadeaš 212. Franerová Viktorie 212. Franer Kuba 212. Franerová Katarína 212. Franerová Míša
40 Opavské dupy 641 10. Hudeček Petr 212. Hudečková Vanda
41 RuMMM 630 92. Pivoňka Martin 140. Juríčková Marta
42 Iz 40,31 561 108. Pražák Petr 193. Petrová Martina
43 Životní lásky 509 168. Jančová Martina 185. Barbora Novotná
44 SK Valašského království 492 160. Harabiš Radim 210. Cypra Zdeněk
45 HUHU Mega Racing Team 438 212. Hudeček Karel 212. Gollová Lenka
45 Pepa Team F-M 438 212. Šimčák Jan 212. Šokalová Ludmila
45 synci z Kateřinek 438 212. Mrůzková Adéla 212. Mrůzek Martin
48 SALOMON/SUUNTO 426 8. Maceček Tomáš
49 Scott 420 11. Kubičík Tomáš
50 KESBUK 397 34. Bukovjan Filip
51 SK Bagbike 387 44. Hejneš Leopold
52 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 386 45. Macurová Barča
53 Columbia Montrail 363 68. Otevřelová Kristýna
54 www.masazprozeny.cz 360 71. Javorek Petr
55 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 358 73. Martínek Tomáš
56 Splašení goroli 356 75. Cienciala Filip
57 Janys Extreme Racing 342 89. Kašpar Zdeněk
58 BESKYD-NATURAL 332 99. Pospíšil Daniel
59 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 331 100. Němeček Martin
60 fKlidu sport team 328 103. Přikryl Roman
61 Trek 1324 321 110. Jasiok Lumír
62 CK FESO Petřvald 304 127. Fierla Jan St.
63 Ascend Skyrunning Team 296 135. Jiří Kubáň
64 Cyklo Novák 294 137. Pospíšilová Pavla
65 EPO Machinery 292 139. Slovák Vladimír
66 Petrovci 288 143. Petr Michal
67 Telebridge Team 287 144. Reimer Petr
68 Ostrava 281 150. Pecha Marek
69 SK Černé plíce 277 154. Reček Petr
70 Molala Team 276 155. Krakovská Michaela
71 Edgar Power Team 273 158. Marflaková Iweta
72 Xixao 1976 267 164. Herda Pavel
73 Srnci a srnky 265 166. Grygerová Barbora
74 SK Lapačka 256 175. Slíva Marek
75 Orli Ostrava 253 178. Andrla Lubomír
76 simple running 252 179. Szturc Andrzej
77 Malenovice 251 180. Smutná Kateřina
78 Georgino goes to Hollywood 250 181. Hanulík Jiří
79 KSU 240 191. Videcký Jan
80 Grey wolf 237 194. Dovičič Radek
81 KHB Radegast 234 197. Šnevajs Radomír
82 Orlík Orlová 230 201. Nosková Kateřina
83 MT Klimkovice 228 203. Wágner Petr
84 Ladermon Team 227 204. Bartalosová Věra
85 LS Olomouc 223 208. Raclavský Vlastimil
86 JuraZub Zlín 219 212. Kozubík Jiří
86 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 219 212. Skomorowski Stanislaw
86 STRYK team 219 212. Stryková Tereza
86 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 219 212. Pešat Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci