Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
5. 2. 2022, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-5 °C
Množství sněhu:
105 cm
Rychlost větru:
22 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 5.2.2022, 18:56:49
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.296 2. Otevřel Vít 5. Horák Ondřej 12. Martin Gogela 15. Lachnit Jan 22. Krajča Stanislav 38. Frank Pavel 52. Skopalík Zbyněk 70. Richter Ondřej
2 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.231 1. Helcel Martin ml. 21. Benda Jiří 60. Labuz Martin 77. Kubala Janusz 155. Helcel Martin st. 155. Lepšík Mirek
3 Jump Sport 1.219 19. Hlavatík Jan 20. Ručka Richard 35. Škrabánek Petr 67. Mazur Martin 106. Kulštejnová Tereza 113. Žniva Ondřej 155. Ševčíková Lucy
4 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.185 4. Martinka Lukáš 49. Hatňančík Martin 63. Letko Miroslav
5 Olympáci 1.183 24. Šindelek Vladan 40. Blabla Tomáš 46. Kimla Jan 74. Svoboda Tomáš
6 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.180 7. Škuca Zbyněk 13. Filipec Petr 97. Bernard Adam
7 VZS Ostrava 1.178 17. Stoszek Jan 36. Drechsel Danny 62. Krejčiříková Denisa 66. Wojtyla Jaromír 104. Homola Filip 105. Böhmová Michaela 126. Koudelka David 155. Beremlijski Petr
8 JAPAsport.cz 1.174 11. Grimm Martin 39. Vojtek Jan 69. Vrubel Lukáš
9 Matrix Team 1.168 10. Gregor František 45. Oswald Vít 71. Levinský Lukáš 115. Oswald Pavel 133. Michalová Radmila
10 Pivovar Koníček 1.150 3. Žídek Jan 72. Kozelský René 80. Kuchař Michal 155. Staňková Tereza
11 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.117 14. Kantor Miroslav 79. Petrová Vlaďka 83. Perez Hector
12 Tymphany 1.111 27. Gula Roman 64. Lauterbach David 91. Černoch Ondřej
13 Team International!!! 1.098 32. Rymer Collin 53. Němec Jakub 110. Collen Malcolm
14 Čadečka v pohybe 1.097 51. Vorková Daniela 55. Capek Martin 90. Rafaj Lukáš 141. Mudrík Martin
15 Beskydské Bestie 1.092 25. Krnac Radek 48. Ševčík Ondřej 128. Ryška Martin 155. Morong Libor
16 Team LightBIKE 1.089 33. Orlík Pavel 37. Kaniová Eliška 134. Pavlík Miroslav 150. Faranová Eliška 155. Faranová Tereza 155. Orlíková Jana
17 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.088 29. Votýpka Antonín 87. Valová Daniela 89. Polášek Petr 100. Melčák Tomáš 119. Hrnčárek Martin
18 Tři křížky 1.066 28. Výduch Luděk 44. Kolář Jakub 155. Martausová Vlasta
19 SPK Český Těšín 1.064 43. Nadymáček Tomáš 88. Czylok Pavel 98. Konieczny Jiří 143. Urbaś Monika
20 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 1.059 30. Bystřičan Lukáš 84. Liška Petr 120. Lorková Aneta 122. Král Mirek
20 X-Trail Orlová 1.059 23. Sejkora David 94. Tešnar Marek 117. Pařík Richard 144. Tomanová Marie 147. Sejkorová Nela 155. Podolák Karel
22 Neběžecký kroužek 1.053 54. Kouřil Jaroslav 65. Hradil Pavel 121. Pliska Tadeáš
23 PřeciFyzio 1.017 75. Smreček Tomáš 78. Ďurica Michal 123. Marek Lukáš
24 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 997 42. Lach Tomáš 102. Pokluda Jiří 152. Poledník Saša
25 ŠANTÁNEK 976 50. Stopka Ivan 112. Novák Martin 155. Bōhm Petr 155. Klimeš Michal
26 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 973 47. Baláž Roman 118. Říčný Petr 155. Raška František
27 Beskydští nomádi 970 61. Nohel Petr 107. Sobek Jan 155. Holoubková Hana 155. Bílková Zuzana
28 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 966 93. Nekarda Ladislav 96. Nekarda Dominik 138. Denis Krupička 155. Siuda Rostislav 155. Krupičková Andrea
29 HUHU Mega Racing Team 847 136. Zima Arnošt 155. Hudeček Karel 155. Gollová Lenka
30 Hujerovi 828 155. Franerová Viktorie 155. Franerová Míša 155. Franer Kuba 155. Franer Tadeaš 155. Franerová Katarína
31 fKlidu sport team 824 9. Lysák Vlastimil 31. Přikryl Roman
32 CK Frenštát p.R. 777 26. Kvita Jiří 59. Melnar Alois
33 Gruppo Compatto 765 16. Swaczyna Petr 81. Swaczyna Patrik
34 SALOMON-RUN 747 57. Tuharský Martin 58. Tuharský Erik
35 KILPI RACING TEAM 701 76. Přibylka Tomáš 85. Hollá Kateřina
36 RuMMM 665 73. Pivoňka Martin 124. Juríčková Marta
37 Iz 40,31 654 68. Pražák Petr 140. Petrová Martina
38 SK Oceláci Ostrava 641 86. Janko Dalibor 135. Petrušková Marcela
39 Jahůdky 618 114. Marosz Vojtěch 130. Sladomel Petr
40 Team Forman Cinelli 598 109. Chmura Petr 155. Fierlová Jana
41 SK Valašského království 578 131. Harabiš Radim 153. Cypra Zdeněk
42 Pepa Team F-M 556 151. Šokalová Ludmila 155. Šimčák Jan
43 X-AIR Ostrava 552 155. Bednarz Luděk 155. Švidernoch Milan
44 Opavské dupy 430 6. Hudeček Petr
45 Scott 426 8. Kubičík Tomáš
46 Amenity extrem sport team 413 18. Bártek David
47 KPNP Rybí 390 41. Olajoš Dušan
48 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 375 56. Martínek Tomáš
49 CK FESO Petřvald 332 99. Fierla Jan St.
50 Petrovci 330 101. Petr Michal
51 EPO Machinery 328 103. Slovák Vladimír
52 RUN99 Havířov 323 108. Bernát Mirek
53 Cyklo Novák 320 111. Pospíšilová Pavla
54 KPŠ Brušperk 315 116. Cigánek Martin
55 Ladermon Team 306 125. Bartalosová Věra
56 Trek 1324 304 127. Jasiok Lumír
57 Xixao 1976 302 129. Herda Pavel
58 BR2DY 299 132. Tomčík Petr
59 Srnci a srnky 294 137. Grygerová Barbora
60 KSU 292 139. Videcký Jan
61 STRYK team 289 142. Stryková Tereza
62 Orlík Orlová 286 145. Nosková Kateřina
63 For Help - Autismus 285 146. Wrona Tomáš
64 Grey wolf 283 148. Dovičič Radek
65 Chaplin 282 149. Strnadlová Petra
66 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 277 154. Matějů Miroslav
67 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 276 155. Skomorowski Stanislaw
67 MT Klimkovice 276 155. Wágner Petr
67 TWIKO Ostrava 276 155. Juřica Pavel
67 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 276 155. Pešat Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci