Lysacup

Za 21 let jsme uběhli 419.323 km a nastoupali 48.709.616 metrů.

O nás
Visalaje, parkoviště
Ročník:
Lysacup 2024
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště
Datum:
11.11.2023
Délka:
7.9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
0.4 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
11 km/h
Počet závodníků/chodců:
223 / 52
Aktualizováno: 24.11.2023, 15:22:09
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Yellow Project 1.297 2. Martin Helcel ml., 6. Petr Hudeček, 10. Petr Swaczyna, 50. Jiří Benda, 88. Martin Labuz
2 Jump Sport 1.262 4. Vít Otevřel, 5. Jiří Pytlík, 36. Richard Ručka, 38. Jan Hlavatík, 56. Petr Škrabánek, 67. Martin Mazur, 135. Tereza Kulštejnová, 187. Kamila Hiľovská, 224. Lucy Ševčíková
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.256 8. Vlastimil Lysák, 15. David Flaša, 17. Jakub Ambros, 61. Dušan Olajoš
4 CK Frenštát p.R. 1.244 11. Jiří Kvita, 18. Vít Hasal, 20. Tomáš Klášterka, 33. Kristián Škoda, 49. David Lauterbach, 83. Alois Melnar, 99. Michal Ďurica, 133. Ondřej Černoch, 136. Jan Knotek
5 DřeTo 1.218 16. Petr Filipec, 22. Pavel Říha, 37. Tomáš Jurečka, 43. Jiří Blažek, 47. Jan Valošek, 65. Hector Perez, 71. Martin Píša, 162. Petr Osterezy
6 Japasport.cz - Kavárna Libuška 1.208 1. Jan Židek, 46. Lukáš Vrubel, 58. Jan Vojtek
7 Jahůdky 1.196 12. Jakub Cieslar, 31. Lukáš Košut, 54. Filip Košut, 158. Petr Sladomel
8 Olympáci 1.187 14. Vladan Šindelek, 30. Tomáš Blabla, 62. Daniel Šindelek, 87. Jan Kimla
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.185 3. Lukáš Martinka, 42. Martin Hatňančík, 75. Vladimír Drblík, 93. Miroslav Letko, 103. Peter Vaneček, 120. Jaroslav Jakubech, 224. Katarína Hatňančíková, 224. Igor Hatňančík
10 VZS Ostrava 1.181 32. Jan Stoszek, 39. Radim Pokorný, 41. Danny Drechsel, 45. Ivona Drechsel, 66. Denisa Uhlířová, 85. Jaromír Wojtyla, 109. Petr Malčík, 137. David Koudelka, 142. Pavla Orlíková, 169. Filip Homola, 177. Lenka Hájková
11 AVA 1.170 9. Ondřej Horák, 19. Stanislav Krajča, 97. Zbyněk Skopalík, 127. Pavel Frank, 155. Libuše Horáčková
12 Team International!!! 1.167 29. Collin Rymer, 40. Martin Šlampa, 57. Jakub Němec, 132. Gary Frost
13 Tři křížky 1.143 28. Luděk Výduch, 53. Petr Schüler, 69. Jakub Kolář, 224. Filip Ohňan Výduch, 224. Vlasta Martausová
14 Beskydští nomádi 1.102 21. Jan Sobek, 79. Lumír Sobek, 91. Martin Mikloš, 123. Jakub Sobek, 224. Hana Holoubková
15 PřeciFyzio 1.074 23. Vojtěch Kučera, 74. Jan Halfar, 122. Petra Pokorná, 131. Tomáš Smreček, 198. Jiří Rabiec
16 KILPI LC Ladies 1.046 59. Eliška Kaniová, 77. Kristýna Otevřelová, 111. Kateřina Hollá, 147. Elen Šimonová, 156. Kateřina Piechowicz, 224. Petra Ševčíková
17 Neběžecký kroužek 1.024 72. Jaroslav Kouřil, 76. Nikola Škultétyová, 121. Radomír Viej, 216. Tereza Hlisnikovská, 224. Pavel Hradil, 224. Markéta Vajdová, 224. Jaroslav Kouřil Jr.
18 CK Frenštát Wonder Women 1.018 51. Anna Slívová, 100. Daniela Valová, 124. Marta Juríčková, 173. Dominika Bublíková, 182. Nikola Knotek, 224. Jana Lauterbachová, 224. Emma Lauterbachová
19 Racing Olešná 1.004 35. David Maršálek, 113. Ivo Zháněl, 141. Tomáš Maršálek, 224. Bohuslav Švantner
20 LightBIKE Havířov 1.003 70. Roman Kučera, 106. Miroslav Pavlík, 114. Kamil Stöcker, 129. Jana Orlíková, 139. Jan Wita, 213. Rostislav Farana, 224. Radim Wita
21 ŠANTÁNEK 998 34. Květoslav Žilavý, 82. Marián Stres, 179. Mirek Myška, 224. Pavel Myška, 224. Michal Klimeš
22 Trek 1324 980 55. Lumír Jasiok, 68. Petr Misiarz, 190. Jan Riegel
23 Iz 40,31 945 73. Petr Pražák, 101. Martin Novák, 174. Martina Petrová, 191. Gabriela Konečná, 224. Jakub Novák
24 RUN99 Havířov 934 104. Petr Smejkal, 115. Václav Mareš, 140. Mirek Bernát, 218. Robert Szotkowski
25 SPK Český Těšín 932 89. Rostislav Bajtek, 126. Pavel Czylok, 146. Jiří Konieczny, 149. Ladislav Czylok
26 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 865 130. Patrik Swaczyna, 145. Ladislav Nekarda, 153. Dominik Nekarda, 224. Rostislav Siuda, 224. Leopold Nekarda
27 X-Trail Orlová 849 78. Tadeáš Pliska, 165. Marek Tešnar, 201. Nela Sejkorová, 224. Lukáš Podolák
28 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 834 117. Sona Petrova, 148. Terezie Šenková, 194. Petr Říčný, 200. Josef Orság, 209. Pavel Slíva, 224. Štefan Groš
29 KILPI RACING TEAM 833 7. Viktor Klos, 26. Matěj Múdrik
30 KMB team 776 164. Iveta Matušková, 168. Tereza Stryková, 185. Radmila Michalová
31 RUN99W 773 118. Věra Václavíková, 195. Iveta Václavíková, 207. Michaela Macejková, 224. Zuzana Lastovičková, 224. Michaela Keclíková
32 Ostra Multicraft Čeladná 770 44. Ondřej Fierla, 48. Jan Mazoch
33 Matrix Team 739 25. Vít Oswald, 98. Lukáš Levinský
34 Baláž EXTREME-WOMEN'S TEAM Frenštát p.R. 733 166. Kateřina Mertová, 188. Anna Balážová, 206. Jsna Hastikova, 224. Romana Balážová
35 SK Černé plíce 730 167. Jiří Londa, 193. Petr Reček, 203. Petr Jaskiewicz
36 synci z Kateřinek 646 208. Jiří Dubový, 215. Vít Matula, 224. Veronika Dubová, 224. Agáta Dubová
37 Sachasport Dynafit 645 13. Oldřich Kokošek, 204. Kateřina Hilová
38 Cácorky 621 224. Vanda Hudečková, 224. Ema Kulštejnová, 224. Anna Klimešová
39 Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. 601 110. Roman Baláž, 151. Vojtěch Paseka
40 Beskydské Bestie 540 112. Michaela Stojanović, 210. Marcela Krnáčová
41 Orli Ostrava 495 178. Vladimír Dostál, 189. Lubomír Andrla
42 HUHU Mega Racing Team 488 150. Arnošt Zima, 224. Bruno Vlk Hudeček
43 Beskydské Bratrstvo Chmelové Šišky 481 161. Jiří Pokluda, 220. Saša Poledník
44 SK Valašského království 466 172. Tomáš Polášek, 224. Radim Harabiš
45 Pepa Team F-M 427 211. Ludmila Šokalová, 224. Jan Šimčák
46 Ti na konci 426 212. Vladan Vařeka, 224. Radka Svobodová
47 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 419 221. Matěj Knopp, 222. Petr Knopp
48 TWIKO Ostrava 414 224. Pavel Juřica, 224. Karolína Juřicová
48 X-AIR Ostrava 414 224. Milan Švidernoch, 224. Luděk Bednarz
50 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 407 24. Tomáš Martínek
# Tým Body Závodníci

Kontakty | O nás | Kalendář | Trasy | Čipiště

(c) 2007-2023 Luďa :-)