Lysacup

Za 22 let jsme uběhli 439.913 km a nastoupali 51.060.676 metrů.

O nás
Ostravice, Mazák
Ročník:
Lysacup 2024
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák
Datum:
11.2.2024
Délka:
6.5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
2.1 °C
Množství sněhu:
50 cm
Rychlost větru:
47 km/h
Počet závodníků/chodců:
170 / 57
Aktualizováno: 13.2.2024, 06:18:35
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.307 2. Marek Causidis, 5. Vlastimil Lysák, 6. Jakub Ambros, 13. David Flaša, 75. Dušan Olajoš, 132. Rafael Novák
2 AVA 1.291 1. Marek Rauchfuss, 10. Ondřej Horák, 12. Martin Gogela, 14. Jan Lachnit, 15. Stanislav Krajča, 128. Pavel Frank, 171. Alžběta Dirnerová, 171. Adam Dirner
3 Yellow Project 1.279 4. Martin Helcel ml., 9. David Wittek, 11. Petr Hudeček, 24. Jiří Benda, 82. Martin Labuz, 131. Jaroslav Benda, 171. Radim Chmiel, 171. Martin Helcel st.
4 Japasport.cz - Kavárna Libuška 1.228 7. Jan Židek, 19. Martin Grimm, 43. Lukáš Vrubel, 55. Jan Vojtek
4 Jump Sport 1.228 8. Vít Otevřel, 25. Jan Hlavatík, 35. Martin Mazur, 41. Richard Ručka, 44. Krystian Zahraj, 47. Petr Škrabánek, 48. Michael Řeháček, 57. Tomáš Bohatý, 107. Tereza Kulštejnová, 171. Lucy Ševčíková
6 CK Frenštát p.R. 1.221 16. Jiří Kvita, 27. Jaroslav Glogar, 29. Tomáš Klášterka, 45. Vít Hasal, 49. David Lauterbach, 60. Martin Pivoňka, 77. Michal Ďurica, 84. Alois Melnar, 102. Kristián Škoda, 123. Jan Knotek, 167. Ondřej Černoch
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.169 33. Miroslav Bednárik, 37. Martin Hatňančík, 54. Vladimír Drblík, 86. Miroslav Letko, 171. Igor Hatňančík, 171. Lukáš Martinka, 171. Kristína Martinková, 171. Katarína Hatňančíková
8 Olympáci 1.146 18. Vladan Šindelek, 63. Tomáš Blabla, 66. Jan Kimla, 83. Daniel Šindelek
9 Tři křížky 1.139 17. Luděk Výduch, 38. Jakub Kolář, 99. Martin Gužík
10 Neběžecký kroužek 1.124 32. Martin Krhut, 68. Nikola Škultétyová, 69. Václav Tyleček, 79. Jaroslav Kouřil, 88. Pavel Hradil, 100. Radomír Viej, 164. Tereza Hlisnikovská
11 KILPI LC Ladies 1.117 51. Katka Klepáčová, 61. Kristýna Otevřelová, 64. Eliška Kaniová, 67. Veronika Siebeltová
12 Sportguides & Friends 1.111 22. Marek Tretera, 70. Iva Hapalová, 90. Schmidt Denis, 115. Martin Němeček
13 VZS Ostrava 1.097 20. Jan Stoszek, 36. Radim Pokorný, 140. Filip Homola, 170. Petr Beremlijski, 171. Lenka Hájková, 171. Jaromír Wojtyla, 171. Pavla Orlíková
14 CK Frenštát Wonder Women 1.095 46. Anna Slívová, 58. Zuzana Hyvnarová, 94. Marta Juríčková, 126. Nikola Knotek, 129. Lucie Sobková, 171. Emma Lauterbachová, 171. Jana Lauterbachová
15 X-Trail Orlová MIX 1.081 30. David Sejkora, 40. Tadeáš Pliska, 142. Nela Sejkorová
16 Team International!!! 1.069 31. Collin Rymer, 50. Jakub Němec, 143. Malcolm Collen
17 PřeciFyzio 1.059 42. Vojtěch Kučera, 89. Jan Halfar, 103. Petra Pokorná, 104. Tomáš Smreček, 112. Filip Pěgřím, 152. Jiří Rabiec
18 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.025 21. Jiří Květoň, 114. Sona Petrova, 133. Terezie Šenková, 141. Petr Říčný, 160. Pavel Slíva, 168. Josef Orság, 171. Štefan Groš, 171. Marika Hanke
19 Racing Olešná 996 81. David Maršálek, 95. Ivo Zháněl, 121. Tomáš Maršálek
20 SPK Český Těšín 951 111. Tomáš Heindrich, 113. Rostislav Marvan, 118. Ladislav Czylok, 136. Pavel Czylok
21 SK Černé plíce 921 71. Venca Smékal, 146. Jiří Londa, 155. Zuzana Lippová
21 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 921 93. Martin Kukol, 108. Ladislav Nekarda, 171. Leopold Nekarda
23 Beskydští nomádi 902 59. Lumír Sobek, 161. Silvia Divekyova, 171. Martin Mikloš
24 Iz 40,31 887 97. Petr Pražák, 138. Martina Petrová, 171. Zuzana Bílková, 171. Martin Novák
25 Hujerovi 871 80. Kuba Franer, 171. Míša Franerová, 171. Katarína Franerová, 171. Tadeaš Franer, 171. Viktorie Franerová
26 RUN99W 864 109. Věra Václavíková, 149. Iveta Václavíková, 171. Vladimíra Vonsová, 171. Kateřina Svobodová
27 KMB team 859 127. Lenka Stryková, 151. Radmila Michalová, 156. Tereza Stryková
28 SALOMON 797 3. Tomáš Maceček, 74. Jaroslava Ježková
29 X-Trail Orlová 794 157. Marek Tešnar, 171. Daniel Valtr, 171. Karel Podolák, 171. Lukáš Podolák
30 Beskydské Bestie 738 26. Radek Krnac, 98. Michaela Stojanović
31 Jahůdky 700 23. Jakub Cieslar, 139. Petr Sladomel
32 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 693 52. Radek Křenek, 117. Adam Bernard
33 Čadečka v pohybe 681 85. Lukáš Rafaj, 96. Martin Capek
34 Běhkomplex 674 78. Adéla Tomanová, 110. Jiří Toman
35 Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. 656 72. Roman Baláž, 134. Vojtěch Paseka
35 Matrix Team 656 76. Lukáš Levinský, 130. Pavel Oswald
37 RUN99 Havířov 635 92. Petr Smejkal, 135. Tomáš Lipina
38 Noradrenalin 634 91. Daniel Martínek, 137. Simona Bojtošová
39 Beskydské Bratrstvo Chmelové Šišky 626 65. Tomáš Lach, 171. Saša Poledník
40 Hasiči Kopřivnice 571 120. Tomáš Melčák, 171. Martin Hrnčárek
41 Orli Ostrava 570 144. Pavel Hlavica, 148. Lubomír Andrla
42 CK FESO Petřvald 566 125. Jan Fierla st., 171. Ivana Fierlová
43 KHB Radegast 557 147. Lukáš Suchánek, 158. Radomír Šnevajs
44 Mentální Běžecká 539 154. Jiří Mikláš, 169. Lea Holubcikova
45 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 520 171. Romana Helcelová, 171. Mirek Lepšík
45 Pepa Team F-M 520 171. Jan Šimčák, 171. Ludmila Šokalová
45 TWIKO Ostrava 520 171. Pavel Juřica, 171. Karolína Juřicová
45 X-AIR Ostrava 520 171. Milan Švidernoch, 171. Luděk Bednarz
45 synci z Kateřinek 520 171. Agáta Dubová, 171. Jiří Dubový
50 KILPI RACING TEAM 403 28. Matěj Múdrik
# Tým Body Závodníci

Kontakty | O nás | Kalendář | Trasy | Čipiště

(c) 2007-2024 Luďa :-)