Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
25. 11. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 25.11.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 408 1. Horák Ondřej 5. Zátopek Jiří 8. Bednarz Libor 10. Velička Zdeněk 24. Drastich Adam 36. Zeman Marek 64. Švidernoch Milan 94. Bednarz Luděk 101. Skořepová Eva
2 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 377 4. Baláž Roman 6. Sventek Ladislav 19. Haitl František 34. Gladiš Tomáš 95. Matalová Jana
3 Olympáci 366 7. Trebuna René 11. Šindelek Vladan 13. Kacíř Vlastimil 14. Svoboda Tomáš 22. Šindelek Daniel 28. Kacíř Zdeněk 47. Trávníček Rostislav 82. Kacířová Svatoslava 100. Vilhelm Václav
4 ZHOR Team- snow face 340 3. Figura Michal 30. Rodryč Michal 32. Hudeček Petr 107. Velička Petr
5 Gruppo Compatto 328 2. Čer Tomáš 16. Konečný Lukáš 63. Blahut Radek
6 Kysucký žabáci 308 20. Ponek Marian 23. Litvik Miroslav 42. Bebčák Josef
7 SUNDANCE 290 27. Šubert Michal 31. Greipel Tomáš 45. Mrůzek Michal 56. Mrůzek Martin 66. Franer Kuba 67. Herbert David 83. Čmelík Ondřej 90. Jurečka Vojtěch 98. Franer Juraj
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 277 18. Raška Zbyněk 25. Ondřejka Míra 73. Raška František 74. Chýlek Patrik 89. Jurečka Roman
9 YOGi Racing Ostrava 272 35. Tešnar Tomáš 37. Tešnar Hynek 49. Tešnar Marek
10 Horolezci FM 267 12. Bohatý Tomáš 54. Hurník Pavel 60. Kolařík Pavel
11 Manín Považská Bystrica 254 41. Letko Michal 46. Martinka Lukáš 52. Labudík Miroslav 57. Letko Miroslav
12 Bikemania 007 Team 241 21. Pavlík Víťa 43. Pargač Dušan 88. Novotný Jiří 105. Knápek Martin 106. Ivo Had Pítr
13 NO STRESS 230 15. Honěk Petr 17. Kimla Jan
14 MÖLNLYCKE 229 38. Malošík Jan 61. Koukal Jan 65. Wzientek Tomáš 85. Ublanský Adam 97. Solczyková Renata
15 Marathon Team Klimkovice 213 40. Friedel Jan 44. Mindek Tomáš 96. Kalina Marek
16 M.H. Bike 205 9. Helcel Martin ml. 50. Helcel Martin st.
17 Bike One 158 51. Zeman Radek 53. Ševčíková Jana
18 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 125 68. Byrtus Ivo 69. Klapka Vlastík
19 VZS Ostrava 123 58. Malčík Petr 81. Koudelka David
20 Jiří Team Ostrava 119 71. Hurník Ondřej 72. Melichárek Martin
21 KHB Radegast 105 26. Suchánek Lukáš
22 MTB Konečný 103 79. Matýsek Vlasta st. 80. Zlý Vojtěch
23 Cinelli Morning Sky 102 29. Baran Petr
24 Rubicon 98 33. Kněžík Roman
25 Dracon Team 96 92. Javorek Robin 102. Knödl Jan 103. Herok Vojtěch
26 Příbor 92 39. Škoda Kristián
27 Midar team 83 48. Lipták Radim
28 Vortex Bike Team 76 55. Dudis
29 Elitní Vrchař 72 59. Lesák Karel
30 Frýdek 61 70. Bortel Jaroslav
31 Mokrá hora 56 75. Pokluda Tomáš
32 Lístečkar 55 76. Balko Peter
33 F-M 54 77. Kolčárek Rostislav
34 Klub Důchodců 53 78. Dědek Beskydský
35 EKOFAS Ostrava 47 84. Beránek Roman
36 Žniva Team 45 86. Žniva Ondřej
37 TT Boys United 44 87. Tomáš Jakub
38 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 40 91. Klimánek Petr
39 Jurda Team 38 93. Jurečka Jan
40 CK Otice 32 99. Grygar Jiří
41 HUHU Mega Racing Team 27 104. Hudeček Nikola
# Tým Body Závodníci