Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
2. 12. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 2.12.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 386 1. Baláž Roman 10. Haitl František 17. Gladiš Tomáš 87. Matalová Jana
2 Olympáci 380 6. Trebuna René 8. Šindelek Vladan 9. Kacíř Vlastimil 13. Svoboda Tomáš 19. Šindelek Daniel 26. Kacíř Zdeněk 68. Kacířová Svatoslava 85. Novotná Alexandra 86. Vilhelm Václav
3 ZHOR Team- snow face 371 3. Figura Michal 11. Hudeček Petr 20. Tomeček Lubomír 58. Kopecký Tomáš 98. Velička Petr
4 X-AIR Ostrava 364 7. Zátopek Jiří 12. Velička Zdeněk 14. Bednarz Libor 21. Velička Aleš 24. Zeman Marek 31. Drastich Adam 56. Švidernoch Milan 84. Bednarz Luděk 97. Skořepová Eva
5 Gruppo Compatto 318 2. Čer Tomáš 27. Konečný Lukáš 62. Blahut Radek
6 Horolezci FM 302 4. Bohatý Tomáš 43. Hurník Pavel 52. Kolařík Pavel
6 SUNDANCE 302 25. Šubert Michal 29. Greipel Tomáš 37. Franer Kuba 44. Mrůzek Michal 71. Macíková Lucie 78. Jurečka Vojtěch 92. Čmelík Ondřej 95. Franer Juraj
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 282 18. Raška Zbyněk 28. Ondřejka Míra 65. Groš Štefan 91. Raška František
9 MÖLNLYCKE 250 35. Malošík Jan 49. Koukal Jan 59. Wzientek Tomáš 60. Ublanský Adam 96. Ublanská Jitka
10 NO STRESS 247 5. Kimla Jan 16. Honěk Petr
11 M.H. Bike 208 15. Helcel Martin ml. 39. Helcel Martin st.
12 Jiří Team Ostrava 202 48. Melichárek Martin 63. Hurník Ondřej 80. Čupera Petr
13 Kysucký žabáci 201 23. Litvik Miroslav 38. Bebčák Josef
14 MTB Konečný 194 53. Zlý Vojtěch 57. Konečná Alena 89. Jeřábek Milan 93. Matýsek Vlasta st.
15 Dracon Team 183 46. Javorek Petr 81. Herok Vojtěch 83. Javorek Robin
16 Marathon Team Klimkovice 171 30. Friedel Jan 61. Mindek Tomáš
17 Bike One 164 47. Ševčíková Jana 51. Zeman Radek
18 VZS Ostrava 158 50. Malčík Petr 54. Koudelka David
19 Cinelli Morning Sky 150 22. Baran Petr 90. Nováková Pavla
20 Vlčárna 106 77. Knébel Radim 79. Kokeš Michal
21 Bikemania 007 Team 104 76. Novotný Jiří 82. Pavlík Víťa
22 Rubicon 99 32. Kněžík Roman
23 YOGi Racing Ostrava 98 33. Tešnar Tomáš
24 Příbor 97 34. Škoda Kristián
25 Džoko sú Kamarati 91 40. Chrobok Richard
26 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 90 41. Klapka Vlastík
27 Midar team 89 42. Lipták Radim
28 Elitní Vrchař 86 45. Lesák Karel
29 Vortex Bike Team 76 55. Pospíšil Zdenek
30 Hasiči Stará Bělá 67 64. Hejneš Leopold
31 Frýdek 65 66. Bortel Jaroslav
32 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 64 67. Knopp Petr
33 F-M 62 69. Kolčárek Rostislav
34 TT Boys United 61 70. Kaštovský Adam
35 Klub Důchodců 59 72. Dědek Beskydský
36 EKOFAS Ostrava 58 73. Beránek Roman
37 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 57 74. Klimánek Petr
38 Lístečkar 56 75. Balko Peter
39 Horská služba 43 88. Cígler Jakub
40 Štítina Crashers 37 94. Lacek Jiří
# Tým Body Závodníci