Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 12. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 8.12.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 388 3. Zátopek Jiří 7. Velička Aleš 11. Drastich Adam 30. Zeman Marek 69. Bednarz Luděk 70. Švidernoch Milan 75. Skořepová Eva 76. Veličková Markéta
2 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 377 2. Baláž Roman 9. Haitl František 23. Gladiš Tomáš
3 Olympáci 376 4. Trebuna René 10. Šindelek Vladan 12. Šindelek Daniel 13. Svoboda Tomáš 16. Kacíř Zdeněk 26. Trávníček Rostislav 74. Vilhelm Václav
4 ZHOR Team- snow face 276 1. Figura Michal 8. Hudeček Petr
5 SUNDANCE 261 24. Greipel Tomáš 42. Mrůzek Michal 66. Macíková Lucie 71. Franer Kuba
6 CK Frenštát p.R. 258 17. Raška Zbyněk 55. Groš Štefan 63. Raška František
7 VZS Ostrava 256 41. Malčík Petr 45. Koudelka David 51. Kempa Jan 60. Hegedüs Robert
8 NO STRESS 246 6. Kimla Jan 15. Honěk Petr
9 Vortex Bike Team 244 40. Pospíšil Zdenek 44. Dudis 65. Řepecký Tomáš 68. Pospíšilová Zuzana
10 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 236 38. Byrtus Ivo 52. Klapka Vlastík 67. Grepl Radim
11 MÖLNLYCKE 231 37. Malošík Jan 48. Wzientek Tomáš 77. Solczyková Renata
12 YOGi Racing Ostrava 221 20. Tešnar Tomáš 21. Tešnar Marek
13 Horolezci FM 220 5. Bohatý Tomáš 43. Kolařík Pavel
14 Kysucký žabáci 213 14. Litvik Miroslav 35. Bebčák Josef
15 M.H. Bike 198 25. Helcel Martin ml. 39. Helcel Martin st.
16 Marathon Team Klimkovice 188 28. Friedel Jan 46. Mindek Tomáš
17 Cinelli Morning Sky 170 19. Baran Petr 73. Nováková Pavla
18 Jiří Team Ostrava 162 47. Melichárek Martin 53. Čupera Petr
19 Džoko sú Kamarati 158 32. Chrobok Richard 72. Braš Petr
20 Dvě sedmy Mělník 113 18. Vondrák Zbyněk
21 Hasiči Stará Bělá 109 22. Hejneš Leopold
22 Rubicon 104 27. Kněžík Roman
23 VK Perun 102 29. Pešat Jan
24 Bike One 100 31. Ševčíková Jana
25 Fifejdy 98 33. Oswald Pavel
26 Příbor 97 34. Škoda Kristián
27 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 82 49. Knopp Petr
28 F-M 81 50. Kolčárek Rostislav
29 Bikemania 007 Team 77 54. Novotný Jiří
30 Frýdek 75 56. Bortel Jaroslav
31 Dracon Team 74 57. Javorek Petr
32 MTB Konečný 73 58. Zlý Vojtěch
33 Klub Důchodců 72 59. Dědek Beskydský
34 TJ Rožnov 70 61. Žačok Martin
35 Gruppo Compatto 69 62. Blahut Radek
36 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 67 64. Klimánek Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci