Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 12. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 15.12.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 395 3. Baláž Roman 4. Vlček Tomáš 11. Haitl František 18. Gladiš Tomáš 37. Kučera Petr
2 X-AIR Ostrava 374 5. Zátopek Jiří 7. Velička Zdeněk 17. Bednarz Libor 23. Velička Aleš 27. Drastich Adam 44. Rozkydal Martin 51. Švidernoch Milan 65. Bednarz Luděk 69. Veličková Markéta
3 Olympáci 367 8. Trebuna René 10. Svoboda Tomáš 12. Šindelek Daniel 15. Šindelek Vladan 19. Kacíř Zdeněk 34. Trávníček Rostislav 67. Vilhelm Václav
4 Horolezci FM 339 6. Bohatý Tomáš 20. Uher Libor 33. Choleva Petr 47. Míl Petr 52. Štybnarová Radka
5 Kysucký žabáci 321 14. Litvik Miroslav 26. Ponek Marian 32. Bebčák Josef
6 YOGi Racing Ostrava 305 22. Tešnar Marek 25. Tešnar Tomáš 41. Tešnar Hynek
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 301 16. Raška Zbyněk 30. Michna Roman 46. Groš Štefan 72. Raška František 76. Čupová Jana
8 ZHOR Team- snow face 253 1. Figura Michal 79. Velička Petr 80. Rodryč Michal
9 Vortex Bike Team 244 38. Pospíšil Zdenek 45. Dudis 66. Pospíšilová Zuzana 70. Řepecký Tomáš
10 MÖLNLYCKE 236 36. Malošík Jan 48. Wzientek Tomáš 73. Pavlíček Dan
11 NO STRESS 226 9. Kimla Jan 29. Honěk Petr
12 VZS Ostrava 225 53. Malčík Petr 55. Kempa Jan 60. Hegedüs Robert
13 SUNDANCE 189 24. Greipel Tomáš 49. Franer Kuba
14 Marathon Team Klimkovice 184 28. Friedel Jan 50. Mindek Tomáš
15 M.H. Bike 180 39. Helcel Martin st. 43. Helcel Martin ml.
16 Dracon Team 146 54. Javorek Petr 62. Javorek Robin
17 Gruppo Compatto 145 2. Čer Tomáš
18 I-TEC TRI Team 118 13. Najvert Stanislav
19 Cinelli Morning Sky 110 21. Baran Petr
20 KHB Radegast 100 31. Suchánek Lukáš
21 Džoko sú Kamarati 91 40. Chrobok Richard
22 Vlčárna 89 42. Knébel Radim
23 MTB Konečný 75 56. Zlý Vojtěch
24 F-M 74 57. Kolčárek Rostislav
25 Bikemania 007 Team 73 58. Novotný Jiří
26 Frýdek 72 59. Bortel Jaroslav
27 TJ Rožnov 70 61. Žačok Martin
28 Klub Důchodců 68 63. Dědek Beskydský
29 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 67 64. Klimánek Petr
30 Štítina Crashers 63 68. Lacek Jiří
31 UFO Bike 60 71. Hruška Martin
32 EDGU 57 74. Mosio Alex
33 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 56 75. Wágner Petr
34 Kopřivnice 54 77. Herodes André
35 Elitní Vrchař 53 78. Kaňák Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci